7. Nordahl-Grieg-Gedenklauf am 25.08.2013
Cups:
Ergebnis-Übersicht
10 km Lauf
3,5 km
600 m Bambinilauf
Brandenburg-Cup Mineralquellen Bad Liebenwerda |
10 km Lauf
3,5 km
600 m Bambinilauf
3,5 km Startzeit: 10:17:57.574 - Ergebnis download: PDF XLS
Rg | Snr | Name | m/w | AK Rg | AK | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 468 | Fabio Linzbach | 5 | 4 | MJ U14 | 00:13:55 | |
13 | 213 | Eloi Lopez Rodriguez | 11 | 4 | MJ U16 | 00:14:43 | |
24 | 504 | Marc Hölscher | 20 | 4 | MK U12 | 00:15:12 | |
37 | 226 | Hannah Schleicher | 12 | 1 | WK U10 | 00:15:59 | |
41 | 471 | Jerome Lehmann | 27 | 7 | MK U12 | 00:16:23 | |
43 | 222 | Oscar Radke | 28 | 11 | MJ U14 | 00:16:34 | |
63 | 212 | Maximilian Loescher | 40 | 14 | MJ U14 | 00:17:22 | |
69 | 202 | Lucas Hannemann | 46 | 14 | MK U12 | 00:17:48 | |
83 | 236 | Nils Trachterna | 56 | 19 | MJ U14 | 00:18:22 | |
84 | 520 | Jan-Peter Vogel | 57 | 20 | MJ U14 | 00:18:23 | |
86 | 560 | Sören Schugh | 59 | 17 | MK U12 | 00:18:30 | |
88 | 192 | Laura Benkenstein | 28 | 10 | WJ U14 | 00:18:32 | |
93 | 516 | Anna Wagner | 29 | 9 | WK U12 | 00:19:02 | |
104 | 225 | Johanna Schenk | 35 | 7 | WJ U16 | 00:19:25 | |
106 | 208 | Lenia Laubner | 36 | 10 | WK U12 | 00:19:32 | |
109 | 229 | Ricard Schnitzer | 72 | 2 | MK U8 | 00:19:38 | |
113 | 214 | Luis Lopez Rodriguez | 74 | 1 | M50 | 00:19:49 | |
130 | 193 | Charlotte Biese | 47 | 2 | WJ U18 | 00:20:47 | |
148 | 197 | Pia Ertel | 58 | 10 | WJ U16 | 00:21:50 | |
152 | 211 | Alexandra Ljosland | 61 | 22 | WK U12 | 00:21:53 | |
159 | 478 | Lars Ohlsen | 93 | 1 | M40 | 00:22:20 | |
163 | 224 | Lisa Remter | 69 | 14 | WJ U16 | 00:22:27 | |
173 | 521 | Sören Schenk | 101 | 2 | M40 | 00:23:12 | |
174 | 503 | Niklas Grubert | 102 | 31 | MK U12 | 00:23:15 | |
201 | 477 | Judith Ohlsen | 90 | 1 | W40 | 00:25:54 | |
206 | 233 | Michelle Stolzenberg | 94 | 32 | WK U12 | 00:26:41 | |
209 | 561 | Somon Taengjaem | 96 | 25 | WK U10 | 00:29:31 | |
210 | 562 | Mascha Taengjaem | 97 | 34 | WK U12 | 00:29:32 | |
19 | 20 | Leon Grant | 17 | 2 | MK U12 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:15:02 |
20 | 39 | Jakob Philipp | 18 | 3 | MK U12 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:15:03 |
22 | 25 | Julian Herrmann | 19 | 1 | MK U10 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:15:04 |
32 | 56 | Elfi Wildgrube | 9 | 3 | WK U12 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:15:30 |
46 | 50 | Niklas Störig | 30 | 4 | MK U10 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:16:37 |
49 | 15 | Anton Frei | 32 | 5 | MK U10 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:16:50 |
53 | 41 | Felica Retzlaff | 19 | 4 | WK U12 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:16:59 |
56 | 8 | Victoria Casadio | 21 | 5 | WK U12 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:17:06 |
59 | 55 | Linus Wiedenhoff | 36 | 10 | MK U12 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:17:09 |
60 | 35 | Ben Mogilka | 37 | 7 | MK U10 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:17:11 |
61 | 12 | Tim Ertel | 38 | 11 | MK U12 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:17:15 |
68 | 16 | Oskar Frei | 45 | 9 | MK U10 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:17:41 |
74 | 42 | Noah Retzlaff | 50 | 1 | MK U8 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:17:56 |
75 | 58 | Anne Wolf | 25 | 3 | WK U10 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:17:56 |
80 | 1 | Anton Bachmann | 53 | 12 | MK U10 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:18:13 |
87 | 53 | Theo Teichgräber | 60 | 14 | MK U10 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:18:30 |
91 | 2 | Paul Bachmann | 63 | 19 | MK U12 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:19:01 |
94 | 11 | Marc Edinger | 65 | 21 | MJ U14 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:19:02 |
96 | 57 | Wigurd Wildgrube | 66 | 16 | MK U10 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:19:05 |
103 | 52 | Marita Teichgräber | 34 | 6 | WK U10 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:19:18 |
110 | 26 | Lukas Herz | 73 | 22 | MK U12 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:19:41 |
111 | 38 | Lina Paulios | 38 | 1 | WK U8 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:19:45 |