52. Sachsenhausen-Gedenklauf
01.05.2019 - TURM Erlebniscity Oranienburg, André-Pican-Straße 42 - 16515 Oranienburg
XXIX. Insellauf Töplitz
04.05.2019 - Sportplatz Töplitz, Neutöplitzerstraße 16 - 14542 Werder
Kremmen läuft 2019
05.05.2019 - Bahnhofstraße 30, Mehrzweckhalle Sommerfeld - 16766 Kremmen
17. ProPotsdam Frauenlauf
05.05.2019 - Volkspark Potsdam (Bugapark) - 14471 Potsdam
17. Muko-Freundschaftslauf
Der 7. Lauf um den Kremmener Spargel
24.05.2019 - Kremmener Scheunenviertel - 16766 Kremmen
27. Sparkassenlauf „Preußische Meile“
24.05.2019 - Am Brandenburger Tor - 14467 Potsdam
41. Leegebrucher Straßenlauf
25.05.2019 - Sportplatz Leegebruch, Am Kleeschlag 32 - 16767 Leegebruch
15. Lehniner Klosterlauf
25.05.2019 - Sportplatz des SV Kloster Lehnin, Potsdamer Straße 2 - 14797 Lehnin
8. Beeskower Altstadtlauf
11. Sielmanns Heidelauf in der Döberitzer Heide
15.06.2019 - Artilleriepark 43 - 14624 Dallgow-Döberitz
17. SabinchenLauf
15.06.2019 - Kirchplatz der Marienkirche - 14929 Treuenbrietzen
16. MotzenSeeLauf
15.06.2019 - Am Strandbad - Strandbad Kallinchen - 15806 Zossen, OT Kallinchen
1. AOK - See - Marathon
9. Kugelbrotlauf
16.06.2019 - Gemeindezentrum Emstal - Backofenmuseum Emstaler Hauptstrasse - 14797 Lehnin
2. Schlossinsellauf
7. Stundenpaarlauf beim SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug e.V.
06.08.2019 - Sportpark Rosenstraße - 14612 Falkensee
8. HAMBURGER FREIWASSERSCHWIMMEN
17.08.2019 bis 19.08.2019 - Leistungszentrum Rudern & Kanu, Allermöher Deich 35 (Dove Elbe) - 21037 Hamburg
94. Strausseeschwimmen
17.08.2019 - Straussee, Städtische Badeanstalt, Am Fichteplatz, Theodor-Fontane-Gymnasium - 15344 Strausberg
18. Potsdamer AOK-Halbmarathonstaffel
28.08.2019 - Holländisches Viertel / Bassinplatz - 14467 Potsdam
27. Dahlewitzer Waldcross im Natursportpark Blankenfelde
07.09.2019 - Natursportpark Blankenfelde, Jühnsdorfer Weg 55 - 15827 Blankenfelde
17. Berliner Familien-Benefizlauf Glienicker Brücke
07.09.2019 - Glienicker Brücke - 14109 Berlin - Glienicker Brücke
18. Groß Glienicker 2-Seen-Lauf
08.09.2019 - Badewiese, Seepromenade 13 - 14476 Groß Glienicke
28. Dabendorfer Herbstlauf
21.09.2019 - Sportplatz Dabendorf, Goethestraße - 15806 Zossen OT Dabendorf
11. Potsdamer Herbstlauf
22.09.2019 - Max-Planck-Campus Golm, Am Mühlenberg 1 - 14476 Potsdam-Golm