7. Nordahl-Grieg-Gedenklauf am 25.08.2013
Cups:
Ergebnis-Übersicht
10 km Lauf
3,5 km
600 m Bambinilauf
Brandenburg-Cup Mineralquellen Bad Liebenwerda |
10 km Lauf
3,5 km
600 m Bambinilauf
3,5 km Startzeit: 10:17:57.574 - Ergebnis download: PDF XLS
Rg | Snr | Name | m/w | AK Rg | AK | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 | 47 | Emilia Sponer | 39 | 2 | WK U8 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:19:47 |
117 | 48 | Till Sponer | 76 | 23 | MK U12 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:20:08 |
121 | 43 | Matthis Rühle | 78 | 20 | MK U10 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:20:18 |
128 | 6 | Ludwig Brand | 82 | 22 | MK U10 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:20:42 |
131 | 33 | Daniel Marzik | 84 | 26 | MK U12 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:20:52 |
134 | 13 | Mia Isabel Feiertag | 50 | 10 | WK U10 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:20:57 |
136 | 10 | Leonard Eckmiller | 85 | 27 | MK U12 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:21:08 |
141 | 29 | Lukas Karig | 88 | 28 | MK U12 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:21:30 |
146 | 32 | Leander Lehmann | 90 | 27 | MK U10 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:21:41 |
172 | 44 | Jannik Schenk | 100 | 5 | MK U8 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:23:12 |
180 | 54 | Max Völcker | 106 | 32 | MK U12 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:23:56 |
181 | 14 | Nicolas Förder | 107 | 35 | MK U10 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:23:56 |
186 | 31 | Nomi Kroß | 78 | 27 | WK U12 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:24:07 |
194 | 4 | Carla Baer | 85 | 21 | WK U10 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:24:57 |
138 | 565 | Julian Pohland | 86 | 24 | MK U10 | Heinrich-Zille-Grundschule | 00:21:23 |
5 | 61 | Leandra Lorenz | 1 | 1 | WJ U16 | Kleinmachnower LC | 00:13:43 |
11 | 64 | David Nettesheim | 10 | 3 | MJ U16 | Kleinmachnower LC | 00:14:38 |
14 | 66 | Paul Walker | 12 | 7 | MJ U14 | Kleinmachnower LC | 00:14:46 |
18 | 60 | Julius Ebner | 16 | 8 | MJ U14 | Kleinmachnower LC | 00:14:59 |
23 | 68 | Leni Wildgrube | 4 | 2 | WJ U14 | Kleinmachnower LC | 00:15:11 |
44 | 65 | Ann-Cathrin Vogl | 16 | 5 | WJ U16 | Kleinmachnower LC | 00:16:34 |
50 | 62 | Andrea Meier | 18 | 1 | WJ U20 | Kleinmachnower LC | 00:16:51 |
161 | 515 | Lena Wiesenthal | 68 | 13 | WJ U16 | Kleinmachnower LC | 00:22:24 |
2 | 240 | Till Von Daacke | 2 | 1 | MJ U14 | LWV Potsdam | 00:13:04 |
9 | 239 | Malte Von Daacke | 8 | 6 | MJ U14 | LWV Potsdam | 00:14:15 |
27 | 221 | Juliane Raböse | 5 | 3 | WJ U14 | Mahlower Sv 1977 e.V | 00:15:20 |
35 | 473 | Julian Grandt | 25 | 1 | MJ U18 | Maxim - Gorki - Gesamtschule | 00:15:53 |
118 | 474 | Anne Fischer | 42 | 2 | WJ U20 | Maxim - Gorki - Gesamtschule | 00:20:10 |
157 | 472 | Gina von Czapiewski | 65 | 11 | WJ U16 | Maxim - Gorki - Gesamtschule | 00:22:13 |
15 | 200 | Lance Franke | 13 | 1 | MK U12 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 00:14:49 |
85 | 244 | Maximilian Wollnik | 58 | 16 | MK U12 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 00:18:25 |
82 | 480 | Moritz Tilly | 55 | 18 | MJ U14 | PSU Team Frieda | 00:18:22 |
55 | 479 | Lena Kollmann | 20 | 8 | WJ U14 | RSV | 00:17:03 |
1 | 505 | Lennart Unser | 1 | 1 | MJ U16 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 00:12:12 |
3 | 77 | Phillip Kröning | 3 | 2 | MJ U14 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 00:13:26 |
4 | 78 | Felix Krüsemann | 4 | 3 | MJ U14 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 00:13:36 |
7 | 76 | Marius Frenzel | 6 | 1 | MJ U20 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 00:14:07 |
10 | 74 | Felix Fenzl | 9 | 2 | MJ U16 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 00:14:34 |
12 | 75 | Shirley Forde | 2 | 1 | WJ U14 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 00:14:39 |
17 | 71 | Julius Albrecht | 15 | 6 | MJ U16 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 00:14:58 |
26 | 81 | Lennart Roßius | 22 | 10 | MJ U14 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 00:15:14 |
30 | 73 | Theresa Bork | 7 | 2 | WJ U16 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 00:15:27 |
31 | 72 | Theresa Albrecht | 8 | 4 | WJ U14 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 00:15:27 |
48 | 80 | Max Opri | 31 | 12 | MJ U14 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 00:16:48 |
67 | 575 | Jannis Schenkel | 44 | 15 | MJ U14 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 00:17:41 |
98 | 86 | Violet Werner | 32 | 1 | WJ U18 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 00:19:05 |
132 | 79 | Sarah Oerke | 48 | 8 | WJ U16 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 00:20:55 |
137 | 90 | Mona Ballschmidt | 52 | 11 | WK U10 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 00:21:11 |
140 | 89 | Luna Ballschmidt | 53 | 17 | WK U12 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 00:21:30 |
147 | 87 | Valerie Zimmer | 57 | 9 | WJ U16 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 00:21:43 |