Internationaler Sparkassenlauf - 21. Preußische Meile am 07.06.2013
Cups:
Ergebnis-Übersicht
Lauf 1,8 km MJ U14
Lauf 1,8 km MJ U16
Lauf 1,8 km MK U10
Lauf 1,8 km MK U12
Lauf 1,8 km WJ U14
Lauf 1,8 km WJ U16
Lauf 1,8 km WK U10
Lauf 1,8 km WK U12
Lauf 3,6 km Jugend
Meile
MBS Sparkassen Cup |
Lauf 1,8 km MJ U14
Lauf 1,8 km MJ U16
Lauf 1,8 km MK U10
Lauf 1,8 km MK U12
Lauf 1,8 km WJ U14
Lauf 1,8 km WJ U16
Lauf 1,8 km WK U10
Lauf 1,8 km WK U12
Lauf 3,6 km Jugend
Meile
Lauf 1,8 km MK U10 Startzeit: 18:01:00.263 - Ergebnis download: PDF XLS
Rg | Snr | Name | m/w | AK Rg | AK | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2017 | Stevener Hendrik | 1 | 1 | MK U10 | Eigenherd GD Kleinmachnow | 00:07:12 |
2 | 2062 | Fabian Cichos | 2 | 2 | MK U10 | Zeppelin GS Potsdam | 00:07:21 |
3 | 5054 | Erik Steenblock | 3 | 3 | MK U10 | Regenbogenschule | 00:07:30 |
4 | 3175 | Florian Kuphal | 4 | 4 | MK U10 | Grundschule Otto Nagel | 00:07:37 |
5 | 3161 | Markus Barniske | 5 | 5 | MK U10 | Grundschule Otto Nagel | 00:07:39 |
6 | 2060 | Marvin Neumann | 6 | 6 | MK U10 | Zeppelin GS Potsdam | 00:07:44 |
7 | 907 | Felix Rochan | 7 | 7 | MK U10 | Zeppelin Team OSC Potsdam | 00:07:48 |
8 | 2077 | Vincent Herbst | 8 | 8 | MK U10 | Grundschule Bornstedter Feld | 00:07:51 |
9 | 7070 | Myka Wilke | 9 | 9 | MK U10 | Carl von Ossietzky OS Werder | 00:07:55 |
10 | 2123 | Pascal Conrad | 10 | 10 | MK U10 | Karl-Förster-S. Potsdam | 00:07:58 |
11 | 2085 | Reyk Thielemann | 11 | 11 | MK U10 | Grundschule Bornstedter Feld | 00:07:58 |
12 | 2033 | Till Lindner | 12 | 12 | MK U10 | GS 8 Max Dortu | 00:08:04 |
13 | 2080 | Noah Peschl | 13 | 13 | MK U10 | Grundschule Bornstedter Feld | 00:08:04 |
14 | 3171 | Tom Kirchhoff | 14 | 14 | MK U10 | Grundschule Otto Nagel | 00:08:05 |
15 | 2122 | Laurin Baar | 15 | 15 | MK U10 | Karl-Förster-S. Potsdam | 00:08:05 |
16 | 2065 | Max Röhl | 16 | 16 | MK U10 | Zeppelin GS Potsdam | 00:08:05 |
17 | 2127 | Robert Heidemann | 17 | 17 | MK U10 | Karl-Förster-S. Potsdam | 00:08:05 |
18 | 3173 | Raven Pascal Rosenkranz | 18 | 18 | MK U10 | Grundschule Otto Nagel | 00:08:06 |
19 | 7085 | Carlos Habeck | 19 | 19 | MK U10 | Eisenhartschule (24) | 00:08:08 |
20 | 2113 | Rio Schleusener | 20 | 20 | MK U10 | Karl-Förster-S. Potsdam | 00:08:09 |
21 | 912 | Sigurd Wildgrube | 21 | 21 | MK U10 | Eigenherd GD Kleinmachnow | 00:08:10 |
22 | 3169 | Anton Lieske | 22 | 22 | MK U10 | Grundschule Otto Nagel | 00:08:10 |
23 | 3172 | Florian Jeromin | 23 | 23 | MK U10 | Grundschule Otto Nagel | 00:08:11 |
24 | 3174 | Robert Zierold | 24 | 24 | MK U10 | Grundschule Otto Nagel | 00:08:11 |
25 | 2020 | Frei Oskar | 25 | 25 | MK U10 | Eigenherd GD Kleinmachnow | 00:08:11 |
26 | 2103 | Pierre Niklas Knauer | 26 | 26 | MK U10 | Karl-Förster-S. Potsdam | 00:08:12 |
27 | 918 | Magnus Paul | 27 | 27 | MK U10 | Karl-Förster-S. Potsdam | 00:08:13 |
28 | 2019 | Frei Anton | 28 | 28 | MK U10 | Eigenherd GD Kleinmachnow | 00:08:13 |
29 | 2128 | Franz Hübner | 29 | 29 | MK U10 | Karl-Förster-S. Potsdam | 00:08:13 |
30 | 2096 | Paul Ole Müller | 30 | 30 | MK U10 | Grundschule Bornstedter Feld | 00:08:14 |
31 | 2074 | Carl Gustav Weishampel | 31 | 31 | MK U10 | Grundschule Bornstedter Feld | 00:08:17 |
32 | 2067 | Nils Johannes | 32 | 32 | MK U10 | Zeppelin GS Potsdam | 00:08:17 |
33 | 3167 | Paul Thormann | 33 | 33 | MK U10 | Grundschule Otto Nagel | 00:08:19 |
34 | 2010 | Noah Simchen | 34 | 34 | MK U10 | Bruno H. Bürgel GS | 00:08:20 |
35 | 5057 | Markus Teichmann | 35 | 35 | MK U10 | Grundschule Otto Nagel | 00:08:21 |
36 | 2037 | Helal Storany | 36 | 36 | MK U10 | GS 8 Max Dortu | 00:08:21 |
37 | 7081 | Laurenz Pütz | 37 | 37 | MK U10 | Eisenhartschule (24) | 00:08:22 |
38 | 7099 | Bennet Schulze | 38 | 38 | MK U10 | Grundschule Otto Nagel | 00:08:22 |
39 | 3166 | Vincent Waberzek | 39 | 39 | MK U10 | Grundschule Otto Nagel | 00:08:23 |
40 | 2118 | Pit Pigola | 40 | 40 | MK U10 | Karl-Förster-S. Potsdam | 00:08:24 |
41 | 2012 | Karl Gericke | 41 | 41 | MK U10 | Bruno H. Bürgel GS | 00:08:24 |
42 | 919 | Nicklas Paul | 42 | 42 | MK U10 | Karl-Förster-S. Potsdam | 00:08:25 |
43 | 2083 | Luis Fichtner | 43 | 43 | MK U10 | Grundschule Bornstedter Feld | 00:08:26 |
44 | 2063 | Rojhat Erol | 44 | 44 | MK U10 | Zeppelin GS Potsdam | 00:08:27 |
45 | 2124 | Junias Funk | 45 | 45 | MK U10 | Karl-Förster-S. Potsdam | 00:08:28 |
46 | 7091 | Rouven Zietz | 46 | 46 | MK U10 | Grundschule Am Pappelhain | 00:08:29 |
47 | 7089 | Samuel Schumachee | 47 | 47 | MK U10 | Eisenhartschule (24) | 00:08:29 |
48 | 7072 | Jannis Schütze | 48 | 48 | MK U10 | Eisenhartschule (24) | 00:08:30 |
49 | 7077 | Aaron Güntner | 49 | 49 | MK U10 | Eisenhartschule (24) | 00:08:30 |
50 | 7082 | Louis Bösenberg | 50 | 50 | MK U10 | Eisenhartschule (24) | 00:08:32 |