Internationaler Sparkassenlauf - 21. Preußische Meile am 07.06.2013
Cups:
Ergebnis-Übersicht
Lauf 1,8 km MJ U14
Lauf 1,8 km MJ U16
Lauf 1,8 km MK U10
Lauf 1,8 km MK U12
Lauf 1,8 km WJ U14
Lauf 1,8 km WJ U16
Lauf 1,8 km WK U10
Lauf 1,8 km WK U12
Lauf 3,6 km Jugend
Meile
MBS Sparkassen Cup |
Lauf 1,8 km MJ U14
Lauf 1,8 km MJ U16
Lauf 1,8 km MK U10
Lauf 1,8 km MK U12
Lauf 1,8 km WJ U14
Lauf 1,8 km WJ U16
Lauf 1,8 km WK U10
Lauf 1,8 km WK U12
Lauf 3,6 km Jugend
Meile
Lauf 1,8 km MK U10 Startzeit: 18:01:00.263 - Ergebnis download: PDF XLS
Rg | Snr | Name | m/w | AK Rg | AK | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 2079 | Tom Schöder | 51 | 51 | MK U10 | Grundschule Bornstedter Feld | 00:08:33 |
52 | 8079 | Hagen Michael | 52 | 52 | MK U10 | Eigenherd GD Kleinmachnow | 00:08:34 |
53 | 7079 | Ferdinand Krause | 53 | 53 | MK U10 | Eisenhartschule (24) | 00:08:36 |
54 | 2005 | Leonard Wendt | 54 | 54 | MK U10 | Bruno H. Bürgel GS | 00:08:36 |
55 | 3168 | Felix Adamczy | 55 | 55 | MK U10 | Grundschule Otto Nagel | 00:08:37 |
56 | 875 | Lennart Patzelt | 56 | 56 | MK U10 | Grundschule Am Pappelhain | 00:08:37 |
57 | 2036 | Armin Said | 57 | 57 | MK U10 | GS 8 Max Dortu | 00:08:39 |
58 | 2069 | Leandro Ramirez | 58 | 58 | MK U10 | Zeppelin GS Potsdam | 00:08:39 |
59 | 2015 | Streibel Laurence | 59 | 59 | MK U10 | Eigenherd GD Kleinmachnow | 00:08:39 |
60 | 2055 | Charlie Schümann | 60 | 60 | MK U10 | GS 8 Max Dortu | 00:08:40 |
61 | 2066 | Jonas Pohlmann | 61 | 61 | MK U10 | Zeppelin GS Potsdam | 00:08:40 |
62 | 7084 | Gustav Haase | 62 | 62 | MK U10 | Eisenhartschule (24) | 00:08:41 |
63 | 2045 | Hussein Abdul Rahim | 63 | 63 | MK U10 | GS 8 Max Dortu | 00:08:41 |
64 | 2120 | Anton Hoffmann | 64 | 64 | MK U10 | Karl-Förster-S. Potsdam | 00:08:42 |
65 | 878 | Antonio Bringezu | 65 | 65 | MK U10 | Potdamer Laufclub | 00:08:43 |
66 | 2044 | Tobias Hornbogen | 66 | 66 | MK U10 | GS 8 Max Dortu | 00:08:45 |
67 | 5055 | Christian Berthold | 67 | 67 | MK U10 | Heinrich-Zille-Grundschule Stahnsdorf | 00:08:45 |
68 | 2081 | Jannik Petsche | 68 | 68 | MK U10 | Grundschule Bornstedter Feld | 00:08:45 |
69 | 915 | Yannick Schreck | 69 | 69 | MK U10 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 00:08:46 |
70 | 2004 | Aron Sielaff | 70 | 70 | MK U10 | Bruno H. Bürgel GS | 00:08:48 |
71 | 6066 | Hauke Assmann | 71 | 71 | MK U10 | Karl-Förster-S. Potsdam | 00:08:53 |
72 | 913 | Nico Gorng | 72 | 72 | MK U10 | Karl-Förster-S. Potsdam | 00:08:54 |
73 | 7074 | Paul Ziemann | 73 | 73 | MK U10 | Eisenhartschule (24) | 00:09:00 |
74 | 2131 | Max Neumann | 74 | 74 | MK U10 | Karl-Förster-S. Potsdam | 00:09:01 |
75 | 2023 | Jan Cywinski | 75 | 75 | MK U10 | Potsdamer Kickers F3 | 00:09:02 |
76 | 2126 | Johannes Hartl | 76 | 76 | MK U10 | Karl-Förster-S. Potsdam | 00:09:02 |
77 | 2029 | Ole-Ejnar Runkel | 77 | 77 | MK U10 | Potsdamer Kickers F3 | 00:09:02 |
78 | 2073 | Malte Brunzlow | 78 | 78 | MK U10 | Grundschule Bornstedter Feld | 00:09:03 |
79 | 2042 | Emanuel Bakare | 79 | 79 | MK U10 | GS 8 Max Dortu | 00:09:06 |
80 | 2095 | Laurens Herrmann | 80 | 80 | MK U10 | Grundschule Bornstedter Feld | 00:09:07 |
81 | 900 | Julian Stender | 81 | 81 | MK U10 | Zeppelin GS Potsdam | 00:09:10 |
82 | 2134 | Maewin Pfeiffer | 82 | 82 | MK U10 | Karl-Förster-S. Potsdam | 00:09:11 |
83 | 2114 | Lucas Maximilian Wolther | 83 | 83 | MK U10 | Karl-Förster-S. Potsdam | 00:09:11 |
84 | 2087 | Lennard Osterwitz | 84 | 84 | MK U10 | Grundschule Bornstedter Feld | 00:09:14 |
85 | 2129 | Robin Karius | 85 | 85 | MK U10 | Karl-Förster-S. Potsdam | 00:09:14 |
86 | 2089 | Chris Morar | 86 | 86 | MK U10 | Grundschule Bornstedter Feld | 00:09:17 |
87 | 2143 | Albert Schwericke | 87 | 87 | MK U10 | Karl-Förster-S. Potsdam | 00:09:20 |
88 | 7083 | Ole Heuer | 88 | 88 | MK U10 | Eisenhartschule (24) | 00:09:20 |
89 | 7080 | Pepe Baumann | 89 | 89 | MK U10 | Eisenhartschule (24) | 00:09:22 |
90 | 2011 | Linus Röhl | 90 | 90 | MK U10 | Bruno H. Bürgel GS | 00:09:23 |
91 | 7075 | Karl Theophil | 91 | 91 | MK U10 | Eisenhartschule (24) | 00:09:24 |
92 | 2026 | Matti Rehfeld | 92 | 92 | MK U10 | Potsdamer Kickers F3 | 00:09:26 |
93 | 2032 | Thore Wächtler | 93 | 93 | MK U10 | Potsdamer Kickers F3 | 00:09:26 |
94 | 2106 | Till Schöps | 94 | 94 | MK U10 | Karl-Förster-S. Potsdam | 00:09:30 |
95 | 7088 | Emilian Rieker | 95 | 95 | MK U10 | Eisenhartschule (24) | 00:09:30 |
96 | 2125 | Julian Hackenberg | 96 | 96 | MK U10 | Karl-Förster-S. Potsdam | 00:09:31 |
97 | 2030 | Phu Cuong Ngo Quang | 97 | 97 | MK U10 | Potsdamer Kickers F3 | 00:09:32 |
98 | 2051 | Caspar Jürgens | 98 | 98 | MK U10 | GS 8 Max Dortu | 00:09:33 |
99 | 2105 | Julian Portev | 99 | 99 | MK U10 | Karl-Förster-S. Potsdam | 00:09:33 |
100 | 2059 | Maximilian Zimmer | 100 | 100 | MK U10 | Zeppelin GS Potsdam | 00:09:33 |