Alle Veranstaltungen 2019

Hier finden Sie die Ergebnisse aller Veranstaltungen aus 2019

19.10.2019 Schlaubetal - Marathon 15890 Eisenhüttenstadt
05.10.2019 15. Fläminglauf TF-Ergas-Cup 14913 Jüterbog EMB-Energie-Cup Teltow-Fläming 
05.10.2019 15. Internationales Fläminggehen 14913 Jüterbog
03.10.2019 83. Strausseelauf 15344 Strausberg
03.10.2019 10. Volkslauf am Tag der Deutschen Einheit 14532 Kleinmachnow
22.09.2019 10. Life-Run-Benefizlauf der Berliner Aids-Hilfe e.v. 12049 Berlin
22.09.2019 11. Potsdamer Herbstlauf 14476 Potsdam-Golm
21.09.2019 28. Dabendorfer Herbstlauf 15806 Zossen OT Dabendorf Brandenburg-Cup Mineralquellen Bad Liebenwerda  EMB-Energie-Cup Teltow-Fläming 
15.09.2019 21. Dessauer peter City-RUN 2019 06844 Dessau-Roßlau
15.09.2019 13. Nordahl-Grieg-Gedenklauf 14532 Kleinmachnow AOK Mittelmarkcup 
15.09.2019 4. Intersport Olympialauf 2019 14467 Potsdam
08.09.2019 18. Groß Glienicker 2-Seen-Lauf 14476 Groß Glienicke
08.09.2019 Lauf über den Saarmunder Rennsteig 14558 Nuthetal OT Saarmund
07.09.2019 Netzwerklauf gesunde Kinder 2019 14974 Ludwigsfelde
07.09.2019 17. Berliner Familien-Benefizlauf Glienicker Brücke 14109 Berlin - Glienicker Brücke
07.09.2019 27. Dahlewitzer Waldcross im Natursportpark Blankenfelde 15827 Blankenfelde EMB-Energie-Cup Teltow-Fläming 
01.09.2019 Rietzer Einzelzeitfahren Rietz
28.08.2019 18. Potsdamer AOK-Halbmarathonstaffel 14467 Potsdam
24.08.2019 5. Int. Offene Sächsische Landesmeisterschaften Freiwasser 08543 Pöhl
17.08.2019 8. HAMBURGER FREIWASSERSCHWIMMEN 21037 Hamburg
17.08.2019 94. Strausseeschwimmen 15344 Strausberg
10.08.2019 13. Lilienthal-Lauf 14728 Gollenberg / OT Stölln
06.08.2019 7. Stundenpaarlauf beim SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug e.V. 14612 Falkensee
23.06.2019 2. Schlossinsellauf 15907 Lübben
16.06.2019 16. Grand Prix mit Energie 15890 Eisenhüttenstadt
16.06.2019 1. AOK - See - Marathon 14612 Falkensee
15.06.2019 16. MotzenSeeLauf 15806 Zossen, OT Kallinchen EMB-Energie-Cup Teltow-Fläming 
15.06.2019 17. SabinchenLauf 14929 Treuenbrietzen AOK Mittelmarkcup 
15.06.2019 11. Sielmanns Heidelauf in der Döberitzer Heide 14624 Dallgow-Döberitz
02.06.2019 8. Beeskower Altstadtlauf 15848 Beeskow
25.05.2019 15. Lehniner Klosterlauf 14797 Lehnin
25.05.2019 41. Leegebrucher Straßenlauf 16767 Leegebruch EMB-Energie-Cup Oberhavel  MBS Sparkassen Cup 
24.05.2019 27. Sparkassenlauf „Preußische Meile“ 14467 Potsdam MBS Sparkassen Cup 
24.05.2019 Der 7. Lauf um den Kremmener Spargel 16766 Kremmen
12.05.2019 EMPOR BEWEGT! - Dahme-Lauf 15936 DAHME
05.05.2019 17. ProPotsdam Frauenlauf 14471 Potsdam
05.05.2019 Kremmen läuft 2019 16766 Kremmen EMB-Energie-Cup Teltow-Fläming 
04.05.2019 XXIX. Insellauf Töplitz 14542 Werder MBS Sparkassen Cup 
01.05.2019 52. Sachsenhausen-Gedenklauf 16515 Oranienburg MBS Sparkassen Cup 
20.04.2019 Osterlauf in Deetz 14550 Groß Kreutz (Havel) OT Deetz AOK Mittelmarkcup 
07.04.2019 16. Glashüttelauf 15837 Baruth-Glashütte EMB-Energie-Cup Teltow-Fläming 
06.04.2019 16. Potsdamer Haveluferlauf 14467 Potsdam AOK Mittelmarkcup  Brandenburg-Cup 
31.03.2019 1. Gropius Parkhausmeile 12351 Berlin
23.03.2019 17. Frühlingslauf und Frühlingswalking 14974 Ludwigsfelde EMB-Energie-Cup Teltow-Fläming  MBS Sparkassen Cup 
16.03.2019 46. Löwenberger Lankelauf 16775 Löwenberger Land Am Waldstadion 6 EMB-Energie-Cup Oberhavel