Alle Veranstaltungen 2018

Hier finden Sie die Ergebnisse aller Veranstaltungen aus 2018

23.09.2018 20. Peter City-Lauf Dessau 06844 Dessau-Roßlau
23.09.2018 10. Potsdamer Herbstlauf 14476 Potsdam-Golm
22.09.2018 27. Dabendorfer Herbstlauf 15806 Zossen OT Dabendorf Brandenburg-Cup Mineralquellen Bad Liebenwerda  EMB-Energie-Cup Teltow-Fläming 
16.09.2018 DM Bogenlauf 2018 Tag2 14612 Dallgow-Döberitz
15.09.2018 DM Bogenlauf 2018 Tag1 14612 Dallgow-Döberitz
09.09.2018 17. Groß Glienicker 2-Seen-Lauf 14476 Groß Glienicke
08.09.2018 16. Berliner Benefiz Lions-Lauf 14109 Berlin - Glienicker Brücke
02.09.2018 12. Nordahl-Grieg-Gedenklauf 14532 Kleinmachnow AOK Mittelmarkcup  Brandenburg-Cup Mineralquellen Bad Liebenwerda 
01.09.2018 26. Dahlewitzer Waldcross im Natursportpark Blankenfelde 15827 Blankenfelde EMB-Energie-Cup Teltow-Fläming 
29.08.2018 17. Potsdamer AOK-Halbmarathonstaffel 14467 Potsdam
28.08.2018 6. Stundenpaarlauf beim SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug e.V. 14612 Falkensee
25.08.2018 93. Strausseeschwimmen 15344 Strausberg
04.08.2018 12. Lilienthal-Lauf 14728 Gollenberg / OT Stölln
07.07.2018 7. HAMBURGER FREIWASSERSCHWIMMEN 21037 Hamburg
01.07.2018 15. Grand Prix mit Energie 15890 Eisenhüttenstadt
24.06.2018 1. Schlossinsellauf 15907 Lübben
23.06.2018 40. Leegebrucher Straßenlauf 16767 Leegebruch MBS Sparkassen Cup 
16.06.2018 15. MotzenSeeLauf 15806 Zossen, OT Kallinchen EMB-Energie-Cup Teltow-Fläming 
16.06.2018 10. Sielmanns Heidelauf in der Döberitzer Heide 14624 Dallgow-Döberitz
15.06.2018 26. Sparkassenlauf „Preußische Meile“ 14467 Potsdam MBS Sparkassen Cup 
09.06.2018 Netzwerklauf gesunde Kinder 2018 14974 Ludwigsfelde
09.06.2018 16. SabinchenLauf 14929 Treuenbrietzen AOK Mittelmarkcup 
03.06.2018 Glienicke läuft 2018 16548 Glienicke EMB-Energie-Cup Oberhavel 
03.06.2018 7. Beeskower Altstadtlauf 15848 Beeskow
27.05.2018 14. Lehniner Klosterlauf 14797 Lehnin
27.05.2018 5. Lutkilauf 2018 15907 Lübben
06.05.2018 16. Potsdamer Frauenlauf 14471 Potsdam
06.05.2018 Kremmen läuft 2018 16766 Kremmen EMB-Energie-Cup Teltow-Fläming 
05.05.2018 XXVIII. Insellauf Töplitz 14542 Werder MBS Sparkassen Cup 
01.05.2018 51. Sachsenhausen-Gedenklauf 16515 Oranienburg MBS Sparkassen Cup 
15.04.2018 15. Glashüttelauf 15837 Baruth-Glashütte EMB-Energie-Cup Teltow-Fläming 
14.04.2018 15. Potsdamer Haveluferlauf 14467 Potsdam AOK Mittelmarkcup  Brandenburg-Cup Mineralquellen Bad Liebenwerda 
24.03.2018 16. Frühlingslauf und Frühlingswalking 14974 Ludwigsfelde EMB-Energie-Cup Teltow-Fläming  MBS Sparkassen Cup 
10.03.2018 45. Löwenberger Lankelauf 16775 Löwenberger Land Am Waldstadion 6 EMB-Energie-Cup Oberhavel