8. Nordahl-Grieg-Gedenklauf am 07.09.2014
Ergebnis-Übersicht
10 km Lauf
3,5 km Lauf
600 m Bambinilauf
10 km Lauf
3,5 km Lauf
600 m Bambinilauf
10 km Lauf Startzeit: 10:10:50.076 - Ergebnis download: PDF XLS
Rg | Snr | Name | m/w | AK Rg | AK | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 283 | Martin Thomas | 65 | 4 | M60 | Kleinmachnow | 01:04:13 |
16 | 164 | Sven Benda | 16 | 1 | M65 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 00:45:57 |
72 | 239 | Hans-Dieter Noack | 60 | 2 | M65 | Berlin | 00:59:49 |
90 | 213 | Werner Hofmann | 67 | 3 | M65 | Berlin | 01:06:11 |
92 | 351 | Egil Ulateig | 69 | 4 | M65 | Norwegen | 01:07:15 |
50 | 257 | Wolfgang Sarembe | 45 | 1 | M70 | LWV Potsdam | 00:53:49 |
54 | 273 | Hans-Joachim Schulze | 48 | 2 | M70 | Berlin | 00:54:59 |
66 | 240 | Dieter Oberthür | 55 | 3 | M70 | Kleinmachnow | 00:57:12 |
71 | 193 | Eckhard Friedreich | 59 | 4 | M70 | Tri-Finisher Berlin | 00:59:14 |
77 | 350 | Arne Treholt | 63 | 5 | M70 | Norwegen | 01:01:58 |
78 | 258 | Helmut Schicketanz | 64 | 6 | M70 | Kleinmachnow | 01:01:59 |
45 | 328 | Gerhard Brock | 40 | 1 | M75 | PLC - Potsdam | 00:51:30 |
49 | 314 | Vincent Neumann | 44 | 1 | MJ U14 | 00:53:27 | |
7 | 322 | Jan-Erik Sander | 7 | 1 | MJ U16 | 00:41:40 | |
32 | 310 | Franz Martens | 27 | 2 | MJ U16 | Zehlendorfer Wespen | 00:49:17 |
6 | 229 | Sylvio Linde | 6 | 1 | MJ U20 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 00:41:30 |
12 | 318 | Julian Barner | 12 | 2 | MJ U20 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 00:44:12 |
24 | 268 | Raoul Schramm | 21 | 3 | MJ U20 | Piraten Kleinmachnow | 00:47:38 |
64 | 311 | Benedict Dankwardt | 54 | 4 | MJ U20 | 00:57:02 | |
17 | 276 | Luise Siering | 1 | 1 | W20 | Kleinmachnower Laufcub | 00:46:09 |
81 | 246 | Jenniffer Pempe | 17 | 2 | W20 | Kloster Lehnin OT Nahmitz | 01:03:04 |
84 | 333 | Melanie Schlüter | 18 | 3 | W20 | 01:04:29 | |
30 | 255 | Johanna Rösner | 4 | 1 | W30 | Berlin | 00:48:48 |
21 | 272 | Anke Schülke | 2 | 1 | W35 | Stahnsdorf | 00:46:55 |
58 | 330 | Kerstin Petzold | 8 | 2 | W35 | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathletik - Verein | 00:55:40 |
80 | 264 | Nadine Schnelle | 16 | 3 | W35 | Kleinmachnow | 01:02:21 |
88 | 222 | Chloe Kohlhoff | 22 | 4 | W35 | Kleinmachnow | 01:05:37 |
23 | 254 | Katja Riedemann | 3 | 1 | W40 | Laufteam Kleinmachnow | 00:47:36 |
53 | 187 | Andrea Frei | 6 | 2 | W40 | Kleinmachnow | 00:54:12 |
65 | 208 | Melanie Hertel-Terbach | 11 | 3 | W40 | Kleinmachnow | 00:57:04 |
74 | 167 | Sabine Beuthe | 13 | 4 | W40 | Stahnsdorf | 01:00:53 |
75 | 163 | Kirstin Becker | 14 | 5 | W40 | Stahnsdorf | 01:00:54 |
89 | 232 | Heidi Lukaschewitsch | 23 | 6 | W40 | Stahnsdorf | 01:05:39 |
31 | 172 | Kristina Bringezu | 5 | 1 | W45 | OLV Potsdam | 00:48:55 |
59 | 303 | Kerstin Zylka | 9 | 2 | W45 | 00:55:40 | |
62 | 321 | Shoko Ganguli | 10 | 3 | W45 | 00:56:43 | |
86 | 286 | Iris Unser | 20 | 4 | W45 | Kleinmachnow | 01:04:55 |
55 | 180 | Martina Endries-Klocksin | 7 | 1 | W50 | Kleinmachnow | 00:55:32 |
69 | 228 | Birgit Leszinski | 12 | 2 | W50 | Vegan Runners | 00:58:26 |
79 | 293 | Vera Zimmermann | 15 | 3 | W50 | Laufgruppe Neuendorf | 01:02:02 |
85 | 361 | Annette Günther | 19 | 4 | W50 | 01:04:29 | |
87 | 296 | Kerstin Ballosch | 21 | 5 | W50 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 01:05:21 |
93 | 227 | Margit Landau | 24 | 6 | W50 | Kleinmachnow | 01:08:41 |
94 | 160 | Jutta Barner | 25 | 7 | W50 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 01:09:03 |
95 | 207 | Monika Heinrich | 26 | 1 | W60 | AOK Laufbewegung | 01:11:24 |