7. Nordahl-Grieg-Gedenklauf am 25.08.2013
Cups:
Ergebnis-Übersicht
10 km Lauf
3,5 km
600 m Bambinilauf
Brandenburg-Cup Mineralquellen Bad Liebenwerda |
10 km Lauf
3,5 km
600 m Bambinilauf
3,5 km Startzeit: 10:17:57.574 - Ergebnis download: PDF XLS
Rg | Snr | Name | m/w | AK Rg | AK | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
138 | 565 | Julian Pohland | 86 | 24 | MK U10 | Heinrich-Zille-Grundschule | 00:21:23 |
162 | 476 | Alexander Kerbleter | 94 | 29 | MK U12 | SV Janerling | 00:22:27 |
152 | 211 | Alexandra Ljosland | 61 | 22 | WK U12 | 00:21:53 | |
36 | 235 | Alina Tobehn | 11 | 5 | WJ U14 | TSV Rudow Berlin | 00:15:55 |
50 | 62 | Andrea Meier | 18 | 1 | WJ U20 | Kleinmachnower LC | 00:16:51 |
44 | 65 | Ann-Cathrin Vogl | 16 | 5 | WJ U16 | Kleinmachnower LC | 00:16:34 |
93 | 516 | Anna Wagner | 29 | 9 | WK U12 | 00:19:02 | |
79 | 513 | Anna-Lena Mrugalla | 27 | 9 | WJ U14 | TSV Rudow | 00:18:09 |
118 | 474 | Anne Fischer | 42 | 2 | WJ U20 | Maxim - Gorki - Gesamtschule | 00:20:10 |
75 | 58 | Anne Wolf | 25 | 3 | WK U10 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:17:56 |
188 | 124 | Annika Herbst | 80 | 18 | WK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:24:26 |
80 | 1 | Anton Bachmann | 53 | 12 | MK U10 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:18:13 |
49 | 15 | Anton Frei | 32 | 5 | MK U10 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:16:50 |
126 | 168 | Anton Schönberg | 81 | 21 | MK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:20:41 |
196 | 455 | Antonia Lange | 87 | 30 | WK U12 | Zille-Schule Stahnsdorf | 00:25:07 |
207 | 456 | Belana Jerchel | 95 | 33 | WK U12 | Zille-Schule Stahnsdorf | 00:29:31 |
60 | 35 | Ben Mogilka | 37 | 7 | MK U10 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:17:11 |
90 | 101 | Benedikt Dietrich | 62 | 18 | MK U12 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:19:01 |
54 | 131 | Benedikt Kahl | 35 | 9 | MK U12 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:16:59 |
123 | 104 | Björn Eidokat | 79 | 24 | MK U12 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:20:31 |
142 | 148 | Carena Lemke | 54 | 18 | WK U12 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:21:32 |
194 | 4 | Carla Baer | 85 | 21 | WK U10 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:24:57 |
78 | 185 | Caspar Von Bethmann | 52 | 11 | MK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:18:05 |
130 | 193 | Charlotte Biese | 47 | 2 | WJ U18 | 00:20:47 | |
95 | 234 | Chiara Stüwe | 30 | 11 | WJ U14 | TSV Rudow Berlin | 00:19:04 |
169 | 97 | Chresten Bluhme | 98 | 32 | MK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:22:49 |
195 | 139 | Clara Köber | 86 | 22 | WK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:25:01 |
143 | 181 | Cornelia Tillack | 55 | 19 | WK U12 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:21:32 |
107 | 457 | Daniel Buchta | 71 | 22 | MJ U14 | Zille-Schule Stahnsdorf | 00:19:35 |
131 | 33 | Daniel Marzik | 84 | 26 | MK U12 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:20:52 |
11 | 64 | David Nettesheim | 10 | 3 | MJ U16 | Kleinmachnower LC | 00:14:38 |
66 | 201 | Dominik Haeger | 43 | 13 | MK U12 | Weinberggymnasium Kleinmachnow | 00:17:29 |
32 | 56 | Elfi Wildgrube | 9 | 3 | WK U12 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:15:30 |
187 | 105 | Elisa Engelbertz | 79 | 28 | WK U12 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:24:26 |
193 | 115 | Ella Graffstädt | 84 | 3 | WK U8 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:24:54 |
13 | 213 | Eloi Lopez Rodriguez | 11 | 4 | MJ U16 | 00:14:43 | |
112 | 47 | Emilia Sponer | 39 | 2 | WK U8 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:19:47 |
183 | 519 | Emma Grimm | 75 | 15 | WJ U16 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 00:23:58 |
52 | 154 | Erik Naujok | 34 | 8 | MK U12 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:16:56 |
57 | 118 | Esme Gründel | 22 | 6 | WK U12 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:17:07 |
205 | 160 | Fabian Reich | 112 | 23 | MJ U14 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:26:41 |
6 | 468 | Fabio Linzbach | 5 | 4 | MJ U14 | 00:13:55 | |
53 | 41 | Felica Retzlaff | 19 | 4 | WK U12 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:16:59 |
10 | 74 | Felix Fenzl | 9 | 2 | MJ U16 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 00:14:34 |
45 | 138 | Felix Knies | 29 | 3 | MK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:16:36 |
4 | 78 | Felix Krüsemann | 4 | 3 | MJ U14 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 00:13:36 |
170 | 70 | Ferdinand Hetzer | 99 | 30 | MK U12 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 00:22:53 |
145 | 93 | Flora Beckmann | 56 | 12 | WK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:21:40 |
191 | 108 | Florian Gawlik | 109 | 36 | MK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:24:44 |
129 | 128 | Florian Hilbig | 83 | 23 | MK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:20:43 |