19. Dabendorfer Herbstlauf am 18.09.2010
Ergebnis-Übersicht
1,5 km
10,4 km
15,7 km
5,1 km
7,8 km Walking
1,5 km
10,4 km
15,7 km
5,1 km
7,8 km Walking
5,1 km Startzeit: 14:01:58.166
Rg | Snr | Name | m/w | AK Rg | AK | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 145 | Phillip Kröning | 30 | 1 | m10 | Mahlower SV | 00:20:59 |
10 | 156 | Ben Pienz | 60 | 2 | m10 | LLG Luckenwalde | 00:21:44 |
20 | 108 | Pascal Buß | 140 | 3 | m10 | LLG Luckenwalde | 00:23:20 |
23 | 128 | Eike Rackwitz | 160 | 4 | m10 | MSV Zossen 07 | 00:23:59 |
44 | 144 | Tobias Kroll | 270 | 5 | m10 | Mahlower SV | 00:26:42 |
29 | 124 | Nico Lüdke | 200 | 1 | m11 | LC Jüterbog | 00:24:37 |
33 | 151 | Sven-Fietje Becker | 210 | 2 | m11 | Mahlower SV | 00:25:17 |
38 | 118 | Hannes Kroke | 250 | 3 | m11 | MSV Zossen 07 | 00:25:50 |
3 | 121 | Jannis Lind | 20 | 1 | m12 | MTV Wünsdorf | 00:19:31 |
14 | 111 | Kevin Gatzky | 90 | 2 | m12 | VS Zossen 07 | 00:22:31 |
25 | 132 | Gordon Schulze | 170 | 3 | m12 | MTV Wünsdorf | 00:24:07 |
47 | 131 | Pascal Richter | 280 | 4 | m12 | LLG Luckenwalde | 00:26:55 |
18 | 152 | Dan Josefoski | 120 | 1 | M13 | SSV Jüterbog | 00:23:10 |
22 | 114 | Oliver Held | 150 | 2 | M13 | MTV Wünsdorf | 00:23:23 |
36 | 138 | Konstantin Walter | 230 | 3 | M13 | MSV Zossen 07 | 00:25:48 |
53 | 106 | Tom Behrendt | 310 | 4 | M13 | VS Blankenfelde | 00:30:01 |
15 | 158 | Max Klinkhammer | 100 | 1 | m14 | LLV Ludwigsfelde | 00:22:44 |
19 | 167 | Christopher Schmeißer | 130 | 2 | m14 | MTV Wünsdorf | 00:23:15 |
12 | 163 | Martin Schindler | 70 | 1 | m15 | SSV Jüterbog | 00:22:11 |
8 | 123 | Ulisez Lopez | 40 | 1 | M35 | Universität Baja Mexiko | 00:21:14 |
40 | 103 | Torsten Balk | 260 | 1 | M40 | VS Liepe | 00:26:05 |
55 | 159 | Peter Klinkhammer | 320 | 2 | M40 | LLV Ludwigsfelde | 00:30:20 |
26 | 155 | Torsten Kienberger | 180 | 1 | M45 | Volkssport Finkenwerder | 00:24:18 |
27 | 166 | Thorsten Mahrenholz | 190 | 2 | M45 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 00:24:19 |
17 | 113 | Alfons Hansch | 110 | 1 | M50 | VS Glienick | 00:23:03 |
60 | 162 | Claus Götze | 340 | 1 | M60 | 00:33:13 | |
35 | 165 | Helmut Kube | 220 | 1 | M70 | DAV | 00:25:30 |
13 | 140 | Bennett Weißhuber | 80 | 1 | m8 | MTV Wünsdorf | 00:22:17 |
59 | 154 | Florian Just | 330 | 2 | m8 | MSV Zossen 07 | 00:32:48 |
9 | 116 | Sebastian Kling | 50 | 1 | m9 | MSV Zossen 07 | 00:21:31 |
37 | 102 | Marwin Balk | 240 | 2 | m9 | VS Liepe | 00:25:49 |
48 | 127 | Tom Müller | 290 | 3 | m9 | MTV Wünsdorf | 00:27:17 |
49 | 122 | Sören Lind | 300 | 4 | m9 | MTV Wünsdorf | 00:27:20 |
1 | 208 | Sebastian Schenk | 10 | 1 | MJA | SSV Jüterbog | 00:16:59 |
45 | 126 | Joline Meyer | 018 | 1 | w10 | LLG Luckenwalde | 00:26:46 |
52 | 137 | Amalie Walter | 022 | 2 | w10 | MSV Zossen 07 | 00:29:54 |
54 | 157 | Tess Klinkhammer | 023 | 3 | w10 | LLV Ludwigsfelde | 00:30:20 |
4 | 110 | Sophie Dorneburg | 02 | 1 | w11 | SSV Jüterbog | 00:20:32 |
11 | 115 | Anna Kling | 05 | 2 | w11 | MSV Zossen 07 | 00:21:49 |
30 | 117 | Doreen Krieger | 010 | 3 | w11 | MTV Wünsdorf | 00:24:40 |
39 | 101 | Larissa Balk | 014 | 4 | w11 | VS Liepe | 00:25:50 |
16 | 112 | Yette Greiser | 06 | 1 | w12 | SSV Jüterbog | 00:23:01 |
5 | 148 | Michelle Busse | 03 | 1 | w13 | Mahlower SV | 00:20:51 |
31 | 142 | Sophie Weißhuber | 011 | 2 | w13 | MTV Wünsdorf | 00:24:51 |
42 | 153 | Anna Just | 016 | 3 | w13 | LLV Ludwigsfelde | 00:26:10 |
50 | 135 | Janine Vogt | 020 | 4 | w13 | MSV Zossen 07 | 00:29:25 |
21 | 149 | Thara-Sophie Lehmann | 07 | 1 | w14 | Mahlower SV | 00:23:22 |
24 | 130 | Paula Rademacher | 08 | 2 | w14 | MTV Wünsdorf | 00:24:03 |
41 | 129 | Martha Rademacher | 015 | 3 | w14 | MTV Wünsdorf | 00:26:10 |
56 | 134 | Jenny Ulbricht | 024 | 1 | w15 | MSV Zossen 07 | 00:30:43 |