Ergebnisse


4. Beeskower Altstadtlauf am 07.06.2015
Ergebnis-Übersicht
10km
2,5km
5km
5km  Startzeit: 10:30:01.169 - Ergebnis download: PDF  XLS

Rg   Snr     Name   m/w AK Rg   AK     Verein   Zeit
1781UrkundeJaroslaw Kolodziejczyk11M45Zabiegani Czestochowa00:17:23
2670UrkundeMatthias Behm21MJ U18SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde00:18:01
3669UrkundeMartin Behm32MJ U18SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde00:18:37
4513UrkundeMarcel Werk41M30Sparkasse Oder-Spree00:19:04
5727UrkundeRené Liepe51M20Laufjunkies00:19:12
6673UrkundeLukas Giese61MJ U16SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde00:19:26
7512UrkundeFlorian Zacher72M20Sparkasse Oder-Spree00:19:30
8682UrkundeBodo Schindler83M20Frankfurt / Oder00:19:31
9724UrkundeMatthias Lang91M40Hermannsburg00:19:31
10572UrkundeDirk Nelius102M45Schlaubetal-Marathon-Verein e.V.00:19:40
11515UrkundeMarcel Mondri112M30Sparkasse Oder-Spree00:19:46
12610UrkundeAdrian Feilitz122MJ U16SV Preußen 90 Beeskow e.V. - Leichtathletik00:19:57
13731UrkundeAndreas Hell132M40Schlaubetal-Marathon-Verein e.V.00:20:07
14771UrkundeJanosch Obst143MJ U16Bad Freienwalde00:20:27
15681UrkundeDamian Hasenöhrl153MJ U18Running Team JuKo00:20:27
16748UrkundeKevin Kraft161MJ U14Ragow-Merz00:20:29
17792UrkundeRalf Müller174M20Jobcenter MOL / Agentur für Arbeit Frankfurt (Oder)00:20:32
18569UrkundeThomas Babisch183M30Schlaubetal-Marathon-Verein e.V.00:20:41
19614UrkundePhilipp Pohle195M20SV Preußen 90 Beeskow e.V. - Leichtathletik00:20:45
20551UrkundeMilan Gessner201M55BHW Beeskow Holzwerkstoffe 00:20:48
21739UrkundeMax Noppe216M20MultiFitnessClub Beeskow00:20:50
22641UrkundeBrian Behnfeldt224MJ U16Montessori Oberschule Hangelsberg00:20:50
23740UrkundeMatthias Weiß233M40MultiFitnessClub Beeskow00:20:53
24604UrkundeHartmut Pohle241M50SV Preußen 90 Beeskow e.V. - Leichtathletik00:20:54
25586UrkundeMichael Schulze254M30SV Preußen Beeskow(Fußball Männer)00:20:58
26510UrkundeRaphael Schulz265M30Team Schuzynski00:21:09
27778UrkundeDaniel Noack276M30Vicipedia- wir wissen wie der Hase lang läuft00:21:09
28754UrkundeJens Heinrich287M20MultiFitnessClub Beeskow00:21:10
29562UrkundeNick Fromm298M20Steuerberatungskanzlei Daniel Leinert00:21:11
30766UrkundeSascha Loth303M4500:21:12
31540UrkundeMarco Mechler314M40Raiffeisen-Volksbank Oder-Spree eG00:21:17
32621UrkundeNick Hergert322MJ U14SV Preußen 90 Beeskow e.V. - Leichtathletik00:21:17
33679UrkundeNormen Dittrich331M35Running Team JuKo00:21:17
34584UrkundeThomas Pinno349M20SV Preußen Beeskow(Fußball Männer)00:21:22
35630UrkundeKarl Linden354MJ U18Karate-Dojo-Beeskow00:21:32
36741UrkundePatrick Schwarz367M30MultiFitnessClub Beeskow00:21:38
37570UrkundeLothar Trojanski372M55Schlaubetal-Marathon-Verein e.V.00:21:41
38672UrkundeElias Jost385MJ U16SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde00:21:42
39574UrkundeFalk Hartmann391M65Schlaubetal-Marathon-Verein e.V.00:21:43
40532UrkundeRaik Gallasch402M35Raiffeisen-Volksbank Oder-Spree eG00:21:46
41747UrkundeTorsten Menzel414M45Beeskow00:21:52
42585UrkundeJohannes Wendt4210M20SV Preußen Beeskow(Fußball Männer)00:22:00
43777UrkundeCarsten Rothe433M55Beeskow00:22:00
44596UrkundeMonique Lamm11W20SV Preußen 90 Beeskow e.V. - pulsedriver00:22:00
45561UrkundeEmmely Leinert21WJ U20Steuerberatungskanzlei Daniel Leinert00:22:06
46798UrkundeJulia Werk32W20Sparkasse Oder-Spree00:22:08
47543UrkundeEmanuel Ponta443MJ U14Raiffeisen-Volksbank Oder-Spree eG00:22:08
48718UrkundeTony Mikus458M30LEYMANN Baustoffe00:22:15
49710UrkundeMarc Müller4611M20Beeskow00:22:18
50587UrkundeKeiling Robert4712M20SV Preußen Beeskow(Fußball Männer)00:22:20