4. Beeskower Altstadtlauf am 07.06.2015
Ergebnis-Übersicht
10km
2,5km
5km
10km
2,5km
5km
2,5km Startzeit: 10:00:10.941 - Ergebnis download: PDF XLS
Rg | Snr | Name | m/w | AK Rg | AK | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
148 | 122 | Collin Berndt | 52 | 20 | WJ U14 | Friedenstaube | 00:13:55 |
205 | 99 | Coralie Voortmann | 84 | 29 | WJ U14 | Grundschule an der Stadtmauer | 00:15:21 |
34 | 128 | Corvin Knaute | 29 | 10 | MK U12 | Friedenstaube | 00:11:31 |
42 | 109 | Dan Wunstorf | 35 | 4 | MJ U16 | Grundschule Friedland | 00:11:54 |
184 | 401 | Daniel Leinert | 112 | 1 | M40 | Steuerberatungskanzlei Daniel Leinert | 00:14:59 |
216 | 382 | Dave Schulz-Miethe | 127 | 2 | M40 | Team Miethe | 00:15:41 |
117 | 155 | Debora Obst | 35 | 14 | WJ U14 | Grund- und Oberschule Müllrose | 00:13:23 |
274 | 310 | Dennis Fröde | 145 | 3 | M50 | Fontane Grundschule Beeskow | 00:16:57 |
226 | 226 | Domenic Kahlisch | 130 | 49 | MK U12 | Ludwig- Leichhardt- Grundschule Tauche | 00:15:54 |
306 | 232 | Dorothee Hagen | 150 | 2 | W50 | Raiffeisen-Volksbank Oder-Spree eG | 00:18:22 |
55 | 75 | Dustin Ritter | 43 | 17 | MK U12 | Grundschule an der Stadtmauer | 00:12:15 |
222 | 217 | Elisa Gosemann | 93 | 26 | WK U12 | Ludwig- Leichhardt- Grundschule Tauche | 00:15:49 |
147 | 256 | Emeli Schmidt | 51 | 16 | WK U12 | Raiffeisen-Volksbank Oder-Spree eG | 00:13:54 |
253 | 140 | Emely Hartmann | 113 | 24 | WK U10 | Friedenstaube | 00:16:38 |
314 | 255 | Emely Kunze | 156 | 42 | WJ U14 | Raiffeisen-Volksbank Oder-Spree eG | 00:19:12 |
200 | 100 | Emely Purps | 80 | 27 | WJ U14 | Grundschule an der Stadtmauer | 00:15:19 |
282 | 22 | Emil Kossatz | 150 | 34 | MK U10 | Fontane Grundschule Beeskow | 00:17:12 |
52 | 384 | Emil Puffpaff | 40 | 16 | MK U12 | Beeskow | 00:12:09 |
225 | 241 | Emilia Hoffmann | 96 | 21 | WK U10 | Raiffeisen-Volksbank Oder-Spree eG | 00:15:51 |
167 | 71 | Emilia Kurylyszyn | 61 | 19 | WK U12 | Grundschule an der Stadtmauer | 00:14:35 |
54 | 11 | Emilio Sanchez Espana | 42 | 13 | MJ U14 | Fontane Grundschule Beeskow | 00:12:12 |
262 | 105 | Emily Lang | 120 | 38 | WJ U14 | Grundschule Friedland | 00:16:47 |
203 | 6 | Emily Müller | 82 | 24 | WK U12 | Fontane Grundschule Beeskow | 00:15:20 |
304 | 62 | Emma Fuchs | 148 | 37 | WK U10 | Grundschule an der Stadtmauer | 00:18:19 |
188 | 276 | Emma Schurig | 73 | 14 | WK U10 | SV Preußen 90 Beeskow e.V. - Leichtathletik | 00:15:08 |
183 | 291 | Emma-Lisa Fischer | 72 | 13 | WK U10 | SV Preußen 90 Beeskow e.V. - Leichtathletik | 00:14:58 |
265 | 146 | Enni Lynn Teuser | 123 | 7 | WK U8 | Friedenstaube | 00:16:50 |
308 | 183 | Eric Knuth | 157 | 37 | MJ U14 | Rolf Zuckowski Grundschule Lindenberg | 00:18:24 |
57 | 219 | Eric Stephani | 44 | 18 | MK U12 | Ludwig- Leichhardt- Grundschule Tauche | 00:12:18 |
51 | 180 | Erik Herlein | 39 | 15 | MK U12 | Rolf Zuckowski Grundschule Lindenberg | 00:12:04 |
250 | 52 | Erik Hülle | 139 | 9 | MK U8 | Grundschule an der Stadtmauer | 00:16:36 |
133 | 396 | Erik Tiedge | 87 | 4 | MK U8 | Beeskow | 00:13:43 |
18 | 229 | Fabian Laske | 15 | 7 | MJ U14 | Ludwig- Leichhardt- Grundschule Tauche | 00:11:04 |
2 | 368 | Fabian Strauß | 2 | 1 | MK U12 | KSC Strausberg | 00:09:48 |
202 | 7 | Fabienne Dzwoniarsky | 81 | 23 | WK U12 | Fontane Grundschule Beeskow | 00:15:20 |
124 | 165 | Felicitas Mendyk | 41 | 14 | WK U12 | Grund- und Oberschule Müllrose | 00:13:34 |
32 | 158 | Ferdinand Goral | 27 | 9 | MK U12 | Grund- und Oberschule Müllrose | 00:11:28 |
104 | 81 | Finja Lehmann | 30 | 10 | WK U12 | Grundschule an der Stadtmauer | 00:13:03 |
337 | 53 | Finja Büttner | 176 | 12 | WK U8 | Grundschule an der Stadtmauer | 00:20:49 |
338 | 56 | Finja Deichsler | 177 | 13 | WK U8 | Grundschule an der Stadtmauer | 00:20:49 |
76 | 142 | Finn Wulf | 57 | 8 | MK U10 | Friedenstaube | 00:12:39 |
112 | 59 | Finn-Luka Barnittzky | 78 | 14 | MK U10 | Grundschule an der Stadtmauer | 00:13:17 |
334 | 38 | Fiona Grasme | 175 | 44 | WK U10 | Fontane Grundschule Beeskow | 00:20:38 |
179 | 151 | Florian Schlawitz | 110 | 31 | MJ U14 | Grund- und Oberschule Müllrose | 00:14:57 |
350 | 324 | Florian Simon | 167 | 2 | MJ U18 | Albert-Schweitzer-Oberschule | 00:30:05 |
320 | 253 | Franziska Eggert | 161 | 12 | WJ U16 | Raiffeisen-Volksbank Oder-Spree eG | 00:19:17 |
242 | 334 | Franziska Lippold | 107 | 10 | WJ U16 | Albert-Schweitzer-Oberschule | 00:16:16 |
25 | 193 | Georg Linden | 20 | 9 | MJ U14 | Rolf Zuckowski Grundschule Lindenberg | 00:11:14 |
180 | 328 | Gina Krüger | 70 | 9 | WJ U16 | Albert-Schweitzer-Oberschule | 00:14:57 |
264 | 57 | Gina Polzin | 122 | 6 | WK U8 | Grundschule an der Stadtmauer | 00:16:49 |