3. Beeskower Altstadtlauf am 15.06.2014
Ergebnis-Übersicht
10km
2,5km
5km
10km
2,5km
5km
10km Startzeit: 10:30:01.607 - Ergebnis download: PDF XLS
Rg | Snr | Name | m/w | AK Rg | AK | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 548 | Madlen Märtin-Lehmann | 4 | 2 | W35 | Oder-Spree Krankenhaus Beeskow | 00:51:12 |
40 | 551 | Susanne Waldner | 3 | 1 | W35 | Oder-Spree Krankenhaus Beeskow | 00:51:12 |
56 | 612 | Christian Krüger | 48 | 3 | MJ U20 | SSV Rot Weiß Friedland | 00:55:28 |
32 | 613 | Felix Horstmann | 30 | 1 | MJ U20 | SSV Rot Weiß Friedland | 00:49:37 |
55 | 614 | David Breske | 47 | 2 | MJ U20 | SSV Rot Weiß Friedland | 00:55:27 |
46 | 803 | Michal Szczerbin | 42 | 2 | MJ U18 | Albert-Schweitzer-Oberschule Beeskow | 00:53:14 |
35 | 805 | Robert Roggan | 33 | 3 | M20 | Raiffeisen-Volksbank Oder-Spree eG | 00:50:13 |
34 | 806 | Lutz Müller | 32 | 7 | M45 | Raiffeisen-Volksbank Oder-Spree eG | 00:50:13 |
19 | 807 | Bernd-Peter Raschke | 18 | 1 | M55 | Raiffeisen-Volksbank Oder-Spree eG | 00:46:42 |
2 | 808 | Ronald Lehmann | 2 | 1 | M20 | Friedland | 00:37:52 |
60 | 809 | Frank Dangus | 50 | 9 | M45 | Berlin | 00:59:02 |
38 | 810 | Thomas Janiszewski | 36 | 7 | M40 | Team Buchwald GmbH | 00:50:48 |
50 | 811 | Manuela Salomon | 6 | 1 | W45 | Team Buchwald GmbH | 00:54:02 |
44 | 812 | André Altmann | 40 | 6 | M35 | Team Buchwald GmbH | 00:52:52 |
13 | 814 | Mario Pöschke | 13 | 2 | M50 | Team Buchwald GmbH | 00:45:36 |
4 | 815 | Uwe Drendel | 4 | 1 | M50 | Beeskow | 00:41:44 |
27 | 816 | Emmely Leinert | 2 | 1 | WJ U20 | Tauche | 00:48:07 |
51 | 817 | Elke Baldow | 7 | 2 | W50 | Siehdichum OT Pohlitz | 00:54:31 |
36 | 818 | Peter Baldow | 34 | 6 | M50 | Pohlitzer Flitzpiepen | 00:50:23 |
22 | 819 | Frank Zeuke | 21 | 4 | M45 | Team Zeuke-Bau | 00:47:22 |
29 | 820 | Philipp Simke | 27 | 1 | MJ U18 | Rietz-Neuendorf OT Groß-Rietz | 00:48:56 |
30 | 821 | Thomas Kühn | 28 | 6 | M40 | Müllrose | 00:48:56 |
47 | 822 | Oliver Böhme | 43 | 8 | M50 | Beeskow | 00:53:49 |
66 | 823 | Wilhelm Roggan | 52 | 1 | M70 | Friedland | 01:00:51 |
65 | 824 | Dorelis Guthjahr | 14 | 1 | W60 | Storkow | 01:00:48 |
3 | 825 | Marco Terei | 3 | 1 | M40 | Bad Freienwalde | 00:38:51 |
25 | 826 | Armin Krohm | 24 | 4 | M50 | Storkow | 00:47:43 |
31 | 827 | Michael Knispel | 29 | 6 | M45 | MSV Tripoint Frankfurt / Oder | 00:49:04 |
58 | 828 | Jacqueline Krüger | 9 | 3 | W50 | Beeskow | 00:58:10 |
54 | 829 | Henrik Krüger | 46 | 9 | M50 | Beeskow | 00:54:58 |
64 | 830 | Antje Hilsing | 13 | 4 | W35 | Storkow | 01:00:48 |
61 | 831 | Victoria Fritzsche | 11 | 1 | W20 | Beeskow | 01:00:01 |
12 | 833 | Dierk Richter | 12 | 2 | M35 | Frankfurt (Oder) | 00:45:00 |
23 | 834 | Heiko Krüger | 22 | 4 | M35 | -------------- | 00:47:30 |
8 | 835 | Andreas Hell | 8 | 3 | M40 | Blau - Weiß Ziltendorf | 00:43:00 |
28 | 836 | Gerald Hesse | 26 | 5 | M45 | TTC Frankfurt (Oder) | 00:48:07 |
59 | 837 | Annett Schoe | 10 | 1 | W40 | Beeskow | 00:58:55 |
11 | 838 | Michael Heinze | 11 | 2 | M45 | Beeskow | 00:44:42 |
33 | 839 | Olaf Gardt | 31 | 5 | M50 | Beeskow | 00:50:00 |
5 | 840 | Dirk Nelius | 5 | 2 | M40 | SMV Eisenhüttenstadt | 00:41:48 |
18 | 841 | Jan Wilschke | 17 | 3 | M35 | Frankfurt (Oder) | 00:46:15 |
53 | 842 | Dana Eckert | 8 | 3 | W35 | Schlaubetal | 00:54:34 |
24 | 843 | Gert Vasicek | 23 | 3 | M50 | Siehdichum | 00:47:36 |
10 | 845 | Thomas Schulz | 10 | 1 | M45 | TV Fürstenwalde | 00:44:38 |
52 | 846 | Stefan Schaper | 45 | 8 | M45 | Storkow | 00:54:34 |
70 | 847 | Hans-Jürgen Zippler | 54 | 1 | M65 | Ragow-Merz | 01:07:04 |
67 | 848 | Kathrin Grund | 15 | 2 | W45 | Eisenhüttenstadt | 01:01:06 |
63 | 849 | Steve Götting | 51 | 7 | M30 | Müllrose | 01:00:22 |
62 | 850 | Sabrina Götting | 12 | 2 | W30 | Müllrose | 01:00:22 |
20 | 851 | Rene Gräf | 19 | 5 | M40 | Beeskow | 00:47:03 |