8. Nordahl-Grieg-Gedenklauf am 07.09.2014
Ergebnis-Übersicht
10 km Lauf
3,5 km Lauf
600 m Bambinilauf
10 km Lauf
3,5 km Lauf
600 m Bambinilauf
3,5 km Lauf Startzeit: 10:15:11.103 - Ergebnis download: PDF XLS
Rg | Snr | Name | m/w | AK Rg | AK | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
132 | 203 | Dirk Hamann | 88 | 1 | M35 | KTEL Runners | 00:21:45 |
134 | 261 | Ralf Schlichting | 89 | 2 | M35 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 00:21:52 |
52 | 335 | Dirk Cierpinski | 42 | 1 | M40 | Golzow | 00:17:19 |
126 | 242 | Lars Ohlsen | 85 | 2 | M40 | Stahnsdorf | 00:21:31 |
88 | 161 | Andreas Bauer | 66 | 1 | M50 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 00:19:13 |
99 | 326 | Andreas Baranowska | 74 | 2 | M50 | gotorun | 00:19:56 |
101 | 358 | Bernhard Neuhäußer | 76 | 3 | M50 | 00:20:13 | |
6 | 185 | Lance Franke | 5 | 1 | MJ U14 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 00:14:08 |
13 | 309 | Hannes Martens | 12 | 2 | MJ U14 | Freie Waldorfschule Kleinmachnow | 00:15:07 |
14 | 307 | Paul Csipai | 13 | 3 | MJ U14 | Freie Waldorfschule Kleinmachnow | 00:15:13 |
17 | 334 | Mattis Rudloff | 16 | 4 | MJ U14 | 00:15:17 | |
21 | 306 | Lior Jaffé | 19 | 5 | MJ U14 | Freie Waldorfschule Kleinmachnow | 00:15:36 |
26 | 216 | Simon Karau | 23 | 6 | MJ U14 | Potsdam | 00:15:54 |
34 | 74 | Benedikt Dietrich | 30 | 7 | MJ U14 | Steinweg-Schule | 00:16:33 |
36 | 173 | Theo Bringezu | 31 | 8 | MJ U14 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 00:16:40 |
37 | 139 | Malte Steffensen | 32 | 9 | MJ U14 | Steinweg-Schule | 00:16:43 |
46 | 305 | Yannis Schätzlein | 39 | 10 | MJ U14 | Freie Waldorfschule Kleinmachnow | 00:17:05 |
48 | 214 | Benedikt Kahl | 40 | 11 | MJ U14 | Kleinmachnow | 00:17:14 |
1 | 337 | Lennart Unser | 1 | 1 | MJ U16 | LG Mittelmark | 00:11:48 |
2 | 267 | Niklas Schöning | 2 | 2 | MJ U16 | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 00:12:42 |
5 | 338 | Paul Walker | 4 | 3 | MJ U16 | LG Mittelmark | 00:14:04 |
15 | 342 | Benedikt Baier | 14 | 4 | MJ U16 | LGM (LG Mittelmark) | 00:15:16 |
16 | 339 | Jannik Joly | 15 | 5 | MJ U16 | LG Mittelmark | 00:15:17 |
50 | 248 | Thanos Poulios | 41 | 6 | MJ U16 | kleinmachnow | 00:17:16 |
53 | 353 | Tom Wolf | 43 | 7 | MJ U16 | Weinberg - Gymnasium | 00:17:26 |
79 | 176 | Anton Czichos | 60 | 8 | MJ U16 | Berlin | 00:18:33 |
3 | 156 | Nicolas Albl | 3 | 1 | MJ U18 | KIMBIA SPORTS | 00:13:27 |
10 | 341 | Felix Fenzl | 9 | 2 | MJ U18 | LG Mittelmark | 00:15:00 |
54 | 224 | Jonas Kreschnack | 44 | 3 | MJ U18 | Maxim-Gorki-Gesamtschule | 00:17:31 |
73 | 197 | Leonard Geier | 56 | 4 | MJ U18 | Kleinmachnow | 00:18:07 |
89 | 287 | Jan-pascal Vaupel | 67 | 5 | MJ U18 | Kleinmachnow | 00:19:20 |
7 | 386 | Maurice Baranowska | 6 | 1 | MJ U20 | LG Mittelmark | 00:14:12 |
8 | 389 | Marius Frenzel | 7 | 2 | MJ U20 | LG Mittelmark | 00:14:13 |
12 | 36 | Noah Retzlaff | 11 | 1 | MK U10 | Eigenherd-Europaschule | 00:15:04 |
20 | 8 | Michael Hagen | 18 | 2 | MK U10 | Eigenherd-Europaschule | 00:15:32 |
30 | 174 | Philip Cierpinski | 26 | 3 | MK U10 | golzow | 00:16:19 |
33 | 274 | Emil Siegemund | 29 | 4 | MK U10 | Stahnsdorf | 00:16:32 |
38 | 53 | Wigurd Wildgrube | 33 | 5 | MK U10 | Eigenherd-Europaschule | 00:16:44 |
44 | 73 | Valentin Dechant | 37 | 6 | MK U10 | Steinweg-Schule | 00:17:02 |
45 | 102 | Niklas Kruse | 38 | 7 | MK U10 | Steinweg-Schule | 00:17:04 |
55 | 169 | Antonio Bringezu | 45 | 8 | MK U10 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 00:17:31 |
56 | 81 | Lasse Gloy | 46 | 9 | MK U10 | Steinweg-Schule | 00:17:34 |
57 | 71 | Moritz Burmeister | 47 | 10 | MK U10 | Steinweg-Schule | 00:17:34 |
66 | 325 | Felix Knies | 50 | 11 | MK U10 | Steinweg-Schule | 00:17:51 |
67 | 149 | Caspar Von Bethmann | 51 | 12 | MK U10 | Steinweg-Schule | 00:17:52 |
70 | 238 | Maximilian Nicolai | 54 | 13 | MK U10 | Berlin | 00:17:55 |
72 | 48 | Florian Tesmer | 55 | 14 | MK U10 | Eigenherd-Europaschule | 00:17:59 |
74 | 138 | Leon Stappenbeck | 57 | 15 | MK U10 | Steinweg-Schule | 00:18:11 |
75 | 263 | Todd Schlichting | 58 | 16 | MK U10 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 00:18:14 |
78 | 265 | Ricard Schnitzer | 59 | 17 | MK U10 | Teltow | 00:18:27 |