8. Nordahl-Grieg-Gedenklauf am 07.09.2014
Ergebnis-Übersicht
10 km Lauf
3,5 km Lauf
600 m Bambinilauf
10 km Lauf
3,5 km Lauf
600 m Bambinilauf
10 km Lauf Startzeit: 10:10:50.076 - Ergebnis download: PDF XLS
Rg | Snr | Name | m/w | AK Rg | AK | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 175 | Martin Conrad | 1 | 1 | M20 | LG Mittelmark | 00:38:30 |
11 | 162 | Steffen Bäwert | 11 | 2 | M20 | SV PHOEBUS | 00:43:57 |
44 | 220 | Benedikt Kniehl | 39 | 3 | M20 | Kleinmachnow Lauf-Club e.V. | 00:51:14 |
10 | 302 | Patrick Schumann | 10 | 1 | M30 | 00:43:38 | |
15 | 244 | Konrad Pahlke | 15 | 2 | M30 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 00:45:44 |
91 | 168 | Henrik Bork | 68 | 3 | M30 | AndersARTiG e.V. | 01:07:06 |
2 | 281 | Thomas Strupat | 2 | 1 | M35 | Wusterwitz | 00:38:42 |
3 | 327 | Daniel Gnädig | 3 | 2 | M35 | edukado | 00:39:30 |
42 | 186 | Robert Franke | 37 | 3 | M35 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 00:51:00 |
5 | 235 | Heiko Möllendorf | 5 | 1 | M40 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 00:40:26 |
25 | 331 | Janko Theisch | 22 | 2 | M40 | 00:47:39 | |
43 | 290 | Dirk Weißflog | 38 | 3 | M40 | Potsdam | 00:51:09 |
57 | 217 | Thomas Kienberg | 50 | 4 | M40 | Heimatverein Kleinmachnow | 00:55:36 |
61 | 343 | Michael Duderstädt | 52 | 5 | M40 | 00:56:37 | |
4 | 201 | Iain Grant | 4 | 1 | M45 | Kleinmachnow | 00:39:41 |
9 | 299 | Rolf Wilkenhöner | 9 | 2 | M45 | SCC Maulwurf | 00:43:17 |
13 | 346 | Raf Träger | 13 | 3 | M45 | Großbeeren | 00:44:17 |
14 | 194 | Michael Fritsch | 14 | 4 | M45 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 00:45:26 |
19 | 223 | Dr. Bertolt Kreft | 18 | 5 | M45 | Kleinmachnow | 00:46:34 |
22 | 297 | Heiko Ballosch | 20 | 6 | M45 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 00:47:26 |
27 | 300 | Dirk Lehmann | 24 | 7 | M45 | 00:48:19 | |
28 | 279 | Lars Streblow | 25 | 8 | M45 | LG Lustich | 00:48:24 |
29 | 196 | Karsten Geier | 26 | 9 | M45 | Kleinmachnow | 00:48:40 |
35 | 282 | Matthias Terbach | 30 | 10 | M45 | Kleinmachnow | 00:49:40 |
36 | 170 | Dirk Bringezu | 31 | 11 | M45 | OLV Potsdam | 00:49:40 |
37 | 319 | Matthias Christian | 32 | 12 | M45 | Berlin | 00:49:57 |
40 | 226 | Dr. Matthias Kruse | 35 | 13 | M45 | Kleinmachnow | 00:50:30 |
46 | 329 | Steffan Larsen | 41 | 14 | M45 | 00:52:05 | |
51 | 345 | Michael Böker | 46 | 15 | M45 | 00:53:57 | |
56 | 315 | Norbert Neumann | 49 | 16 | M45 | 00:55:32 | |
68 | 324 | Fred Therburg | 57 | 17 | M45 | 00:57:48 | |
83 | 323 | Carsten Gross | 66 | 18 | M45 | 01:04:27 | |
8 | 252 | Uwe Richter | 8 | 1 | M50 | OSC Berlin | 00:41:56 |
18 | 159 | Jens - Uwe Barner | 17 | 2 | M50 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 00:46:28 |
20 | 237 | Andreas Nicolai | 19 | 3 | M50 | Berlin | 00:46:37 |
26 | 256 | Claus Ruck | 23 | 4 | M50 | SV Ruhlsdorf 1893 ev | 00:48:08 |
33 | 316 | Olaf Köhn | 28 | 5 | M50 | 00:49:18 | |
34 | 304 | Torsten Martens | 29 | 6 | M50 | Zehlendorfer Wespen | 00:49:28 |
38 | 259 | Christian Schleicher | 33 | 7 | M50 | Kleinmachnow | 00:50:18 |
39 | 231 | Frank Lüdecke | 34 | 8 | M50 | (Kleinmachnow) | 00:50:18 |
41 | 165 | Jörg Benkenstein | 36 | 9 | M50 | Stahnsdorf | 00:50:42 |
47 | 234 | Ulf Marzik | 42 | 10 | M50 | Jura-Sprinter FU Berlin | 00:52:50 |
48 | 233 | Armin Maier | 43 | 11 | M50 | Jelly Bears Berlin | 00:53:08 |
60 | 340 | Titus Naujok | 51 | 12 | M50 | 00:56:04 | |
63 | 384 | Wolf-Günther Ulisch | 53 | 13 | M50 | Slaughter Lake | 00:56:49 |
73 | 365 | Jörg Dölling | 61 | 14 | M50 | 01:00:05 | |
52 | 205 | Rainer Hassenewert | 47 | 1 | M55 | Kleinmachnow | 00:54:08 |
67 | 177 | Hans Dahlem | 56 | 1 | M60 | Berlin | 00:57:14 |
70 | 349 | Ingo Kuttig | 58 | 2 | M60 | ESV Lok Potsdam | 00:58:26 |
76 | 312 | Lutz Marlinghaus | 62 | 3 | M60 | Tri Fi | 01:01:56 |