8. Nordahl-Grieg-Gedenklauf am 07.09.2014
Ergebnis-Übersicht
10 km Lauf
3,5 km Lauf
600 m Bambinilauf
10 km Lauf
3,5 km Lauf
600 m Bambinilauf
10 km Lauf Startzeit: 10:10:50.076 - Ergebnis download: PDF XLS
Rg | Snr | Name | m/w | AK Rg | AK | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 187 | Andrea Frei | 6 | 2 | W40 | Kleinmachnow | 00:54:12 |
20 | 237 | Andreas Nicolai | 19 | 3 | M50 | Berlin | 00:46:37 |
21 | 272 | Anke Schülke | 2 | 1 | W35 | Stahnsdorf | 00:46:55 |
85 | 361 | Annette Günther | 19 | 4 | W50 | 01:04:29 | |
48 | 233 | Armin Maier | 43 | 11 | M50 | Jelly Bears Berlin | 00:53:08 |
77 | 350 | Arne Treholt | 63 | 5 | M70 | Norwegen | 01:01:58 |
64 | 311 | Benedict Dankwardt | 54 | 4 | MJ U20 | 00:57:02 | |
44 | 220 | Benedikt Kniehl | 39 | 3 | M20 | Kleinmachnow Lauf-Club e.V. | 00:51:14 |
69 | 228 | Birgit Leszinski | 12 | 2 | W50 | Vegan Runners | 00:58:26 |
83 | 323 | Carsten Gross | 66 | 18 | M45 | 01:04:27 | |
88 | 222 | Chloe Kohlhoff | 22 | 4 | W35 | Kleinmachnow | 01:05:37 |
38 | 259 | Christian Schleicher | 33 | 7 | M50 | Kleinmachnow | 00:50:18 |
26 | 256 | Claus Ruck | 23 | 4 | M50 | SV Ruhlsdorf 1893 ev | 00:48:08 |
3 | 327 | Daniel Gnädig | 3 | 2 | M35 | edukado | 00:39:30 |
66 | 240 | Dieter Oberthür | 55 | 3 | M70 | Kleinmachnow | 00:57:12 |
36 | 170 | Dirk Bringezu | 31 | 11 | M45 | OLV Potsdam | 00:49:40 |
27 | 300 | Dirk Lehmann | 24 | 7 | M45 | 00:48:19 | |
43 | 290 | Dirk Weißflog | 38 | 3 | M40 | Potsdam | 00:51:09 |
19 | 223 | Dr. Bertolt Kreft | 18 | 5 | M45 | Kleinmachnow | 00:46:34 |
40 | 226 | Dr. Matthias Kruse | 35 | 13 | M45 | Kleinmachnow | 00:50:30 |
71 | 193 | Eckhard Friedreich | 59 | 4 | M70 | Tri-Finisher Berlin | 00:59:14 |
92 | 351 | Egil Ulateig | 69 | 4 | M65 | Norwegen | 01:07:15 |
39 | 231 | Frank Lüdecke | 34 | 8 | M50 | (Kleinmachnow) | 00:50:18 |
32 | 310 | Franz Martens | 27 | 2 | MJ U16 | Zehlendorfer Wespen | 00:49:17 |
68 | 324 | Fred Therburg | 57 | 17 | M45 | 00:57:48 | |
45 | 328 | Gerhard Brock | 40 | 1 | M75 | PLC - Potsdam | 00:51:30 |
67 | 177 | Hans Dahlem | 56 | 1 | M60 | Berlin | 00:57:14 |
72 | 239 | Hans-Dieter Noack | 60 | 2 | M65 | Berlin | 00:59:49 |
54 | 273 | Hans-Joachim Schulze | 48 | 2 | M70 | Berlin | 00:54:59 |
89 | 232 | Heidi Lukaschewitsch | 23 | 6 | W40 | Stahnsdorf | 01:05:39 |
22 | 297 | Heiko Ballosch | 20 | 6 | M45 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 00:47:26 |
5 | 235 | Heiko Möllendorf | 5 | 1 | M40 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 00:40:26 |
78 | 258 | Helmut Schicketanz | 64 | 6 | M70 | Kleinmachnow | 01:01:59 |
91 | 168 | Henrik Bork | 68 | 3 | M30 | AndersARTiG e.V. | 01:07:06 |
4 | 201 | Iain Grant | 4 | 1 | M45 | Kleinmachnow | 00:39:41 |
70 | 349 | Ingo Kuttig | 58 | 2 | M60 | ESV Lok Potsdam | 00:58:26 |
86 | 286 | Iris Unser | 20 | 4 | W45 | Kleinmachnow | 01:04:55 |
7 | 322 | Jan-Erik Sander | 7 | 1 | MJ U16 | 00:41:40 | |
25 | 331 | Janko Theisch | 22 | 2 | M40 | 00:47:39 | |
81 | 246 | Jenniffer Pempe | 17 | 2 | W20 | Kloster Lehnin OT Nahmitz | 01:03:04 |
18 | 159 | Jens - Uwe Barner | 17 | 2 | M50 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 00:46:28 |
30 | 255 | Johanna Rösner | 4 | 1 | W30 | Berlin | 00:48:48 |
12 | 318 | Julian Barner | 12 | 2 | MJ U20 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 00:44:12 |
94 | 160 | Jutta Barner | 25 | 7 | W50 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 01:09:03 |
41 | 165 | Jörg Benkenstein | 36 | 9 | M50 | Stahnsdorf | 00:50:42 |
73 | 365 | Jörg Dölling | 61 | 14 | M50 | 01:00:05 | |
29 | 196 | Karsten Geier | 26 | 9 | M45 | Kleinmachnow | 00:48:40 |
23 | 254 | Katja Riedemann | 3 | 1 | W40 | Laufteam Kleinmachnow | 00:47:36 |
87 | 296 | Kerstin Ballosch | 21 | 5 | W50 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 01:05:21 |
58 | 330 | Kerstin Petzold | 8 | 2 | W35 | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathletik - Verein | 00:55:40 |