8. Nordahl-Grieg-Gedenklauf am 07.09.2014
Ergebnis-Übersicht
10 km Lauf
3,5 km Lauf
600 m Bambinilauf
10 km Lauf
3,5 km Lauf
600 m Bambinilauf
10 km Lauf Startzeit: 10:10:50.076 - Ergebnis download: PDF XLS
Rg | Snr | Name | m/w | AK Rg | AK | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 159 | Jens - Uwe Barner | 17 | 2 | M50 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 00:46:28 |
94 | 160 | Jutta Barner | 25 | 7 | W50 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 01:09:03 |
11 | 162 | Steffen Bäwert | 11 | 2 | M20 | SV PHOEBUS | 00:43:57 |
75 | 163 | Kirstin Becker | 14 | 5 | W40 | Stahnsdorf | 01:00:54 |
16 | 164 | Sven Benda | 16 | 1 | M65 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 00:45:57 |
41 | 165 | Jörg Benkenstein | 36 | 9 | M50 | Stahnsdorf | 00:50:42 |
74 | 167 | Sabine Beuthe | 13 | 4 | W40 | Stahnsdorf | 01:00:53 |
91 | 168 | Henrik Bork | 68 | 3 | M30 | AndersARTiG e.V. | 01:07:06 |
36 | 170 | Dirk Bringezu | 31 | 11 | M45 | OLV Potsdam | 00:49:40 |
31 | 172 | Kristina Bringezu | 5 | 1 | W45 | OLV Potsdam | 00:48:55 |
1 | 175 | Martin Conrad | 1 | 1 | M20 | LG Mittelmark | 00:38:30 |
67 | 177 | Hans Dahlem | 56 | 1 | M60 | Berlin | 00:57:14 |
55 | 180 | Martina Endries-Klocksin | 7 | 1 | W50 | Kleinmachnow | 00:55:32 |
42 | 186 | Robert Franke | 37 | 3 | M35 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 00:51:00 |
53 | 187 | Andrea Frei | 6 | 2 | W40 | Kleinmachnow | 00:54:12 |
71 | 193 | Eckhard Friedreich | 59 | 4 | M70 | Tri-Finisher Berlin | 00:59:14 |
14 | 194 | Michael Fritsch | 14 | 4 | M45 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 00:45:26 |
29 | 196 | Karsten Geier | 26 | 9 | M45 | Kleinmachnow | 00:48:40 |
4 | 201 | Iain Grant | 4 | 1 | M45 | Kleinmachnow | 00:39:41 |
52 | 205 | Rainer Hassenewert | 47 | 1 | M55 | Kleinmachnow | 00:54:08 |
95 | 207 | Monika Heinrich | 26 | 1 | W60 | AOK Laufbewegung | 01:11:24 |
65 | 208 | Melanie Hertel-Terbach | 11 | 3 | W40 | Kleinmachnow | 00:57:04 |
90 | 213 | Werner Hofmann | 67 | 3 | M65 | Berlin | 01:06:11 |
57 | 217 | Thomas Kienberg | 50 | 4 | M40 | Heimatverein Kleinmachnow | 00:55:36 |
44 | 220 | Benedikt Kniehl | 39 | 3 | M20 | Kleinmachnow Lauf-Club e.V. | 00:51:14 |
88 | 222 | Chloe Kohlhoff | 22 | 4 | W35 | Kleinmachnow | 01:05:37 |
19 | 223 | Dr. Bertolt Kreft | 18 | 5 | M45 | Kleinmachnow | 00:46:34 |
40 | 226 | Dr. Matthias Kruse | 35 | 13 | M45 | Kleinmachnow | 00:50:30 |
93 | 227 | Margit Landau | 24 | 6 | W50 | Kleinmachnow | 01:08:41 |
69 | 228 | Birgit Leszinski | 12 | 2 | W50 | Vegan Runners | 00:58:26 |
6 | 229 | Sylvio Linde | 6 | 1 | MJ U20 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 00:41:30 |
39 | 231 | Frank Lüdecke | 34 | 8 | M50 | (Kleinmachnow) | 00:50:18 |
89 | 232 | Heidi Lukaschewitsch | 23 | 6 | W40 | Stahnsdorf | 01:05:39 |
48 | 233 | Armin Maier | 43 | 11 | M50 | Jelly Bears Berlin | 00:53:08 |
47 | 234 | Ulf Marzik | 42 | 10 | M50 | Jura-Sprinter FU Berlin | 00:52:50 |
5 | 235 | Heiko Möllendorf | 5 | 1 | M40 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 00:40:26 |
20 | 237 | Andreas Nicolai | 19 | 3 | M50 | Berlin | 00:46:37 |
72 | 239 | Hans-Dieter Noack | 60 | 2 | M65 | Berlin | 00:59:49 |
66 | 240 | Dieter Oberthür | 55 | 3 | M70 | Kleinmachnow | 00:57:12 |
15 | 244 | Konrad Pahlke | 15 | 2 | M30 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 00:45:44 |
81 | 246 | Jenniffer Pempe | 17 | 2 | W20 | Kloster Lehnin OT Nahmitz | 01:03:04 |
8 | 252 | Uwe Richter | 8 | 1 | M50 | OSC Berlin | 00:41:56 |
23 | 254 | Katja Riedemann | 3 | 1 | W40 | Laufteam Kleinmachnow | 00:47:36 |
30 | 255 | Johanna Rösner | 4 | 1 | W30 | Berlin | 00:48:48 |
26 | 256 | Claus Ruck | 23 | 4 | M50 | SV Ruhlsdorf 1893 ev | 00:48:08 |
50 | 257 | Wolfgang Sarembe | 45 | 1 | M70 | LWV Potsdam | 00:53:49 |
78 | 258 | Helmut Schicketanz | 64 | 6 | M70 | Kleinmachnow | 01:01:59 |
38 | 259 | Christian Schleicher | 33 | 7 | M50 | Kleinmachnow | 00:50:18 |
80 | 264 | Nadine Schnelle | 16 | 3 | W35 | Kleinmachnow | 01:02:21 |
24 | 268 | Raoul Schramm | 21 | 3 | MJ U20 | Piraten Kleinmachnow | 00:47:38 |