8. Nordahl-Grieg-Gedenklauf am 07.09.2014
Ergebnis-Übersicht
10 km Lauf
3,5 km Lauf
600 m Bambinilauf
10 km Lauf
3,5 km Lauf
600 m Bambinilauf
600 m Bambinilauf Startzeit: 10:00:00.297 - Ergebnis download: PDF XLS
Rg | Snr | Name | m/w | AK Rg | AK | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 28 | Rasmus Persch | 23 | 22 | MK U8 | Eigenherd-Europaschule | 00:04:53 |
45 | 61 | Emma Marie Adam | 19 | 19 | WK U8 | Steinweg-Schule | 00:05:13 |
39 | 62 | Emma Ahrens | 13 | 13 | WK U8 | Steinweg-Schule | 00:05:04 |
7 | 66 | Felix Bartsch | 7 | 7 | MK U8 | Steinweg-Schule | 00:04:10 |
4 | 70 | Colin Bobjons | 4 | 4 | MK U8 | Steinweg-Schule | 00:04:05 |
48 | 78 | Lennox Fiedler | 27 | 26 | MK U8 | Steinweg-Schule | 00:05:19 |
14 | 79 | Karyna Gapula | 3 | 3 | WK U8 | Steinweg-Schule | 00:04:26 |
3 | 80 | Luis Geier | 3 | 3 | MK U8 | Steinweg-Schule | 00:04:03 |
5 | 82 | Neels Gloy | 5 | 5 | MK U8 | Steinweg-Schule | 00:04:06 |
21 | 83 | Rune Goertz | 16 | 16 | MK U8 | Steinweg-Schule | 00:04:35 |
59 | 86 | Lennox Gritzke | 32 | 31 | MK U8 | Steinweg-Schule | 00:07:00 |
23 | 88 | Tharon Hahm | 18 | 18 | MK U8 | Steinweg-Schule | 00:04:43 |
49 | 89 | Jakob Hammler | 28 | 27 | MK U8 | Steinweg-Schule | 00:05:19 |
52 | 90 | Anna Heckel | 24 | 24 | WK U8 | Steinweg-Schule | 00:05:24 |
27 | 91 | Charlotte Heiland | 6 | 6 | WK U8 | Steinweg-Schule | 00:04:46 |
43 | 95 | Sibel Johne | 17 | 17 | WK U8 | Steinweg-Schule | 00:05:09 |
25 | 98 | Rouven Kalisch | 20 | 20 | MK U8 | Steinweg-Schule | 00:04:44 |
55 | 100 | Mia Knies | 26 | 26 | WK U8 | Steinweg-Schule | 00:05:39 |
54 | 101 | Jonas Knüttel | 29 | 28 | MK U8 | Steinweg-Schule | 00:05:31 |
12 | 105 | Luis Lehmann | 10 | 10 | MK U8 | Steinweg-Schule | 00:04:19 |
22 | 107 | Oskar Liesegang | 17 | 17 | MK U8 | Steinweg-Schule | 00:04:38 |
42 | 109 | Emma Luise Markgraf | 16 | 16 | WK U8 | Steinweg-Schule | 00:05:08 |
50 | 110 | Sophie Marquardt | 22 | 22 | WK U8 | Steinweg-Schule | 00:05:20 |
37 | 111 | Charlotte Lena Marxen | 11 | 11 | WK U8 | Steinweg-Schule | 00:04:59 |
10 | 118 | Arsenij Petzold | 8 | 8 | MK U8 | Steinweg-Schule | 00:04:14 |
11 | 120 | Anton Przyrowski | 9 | 9 | MK U8 | Steinweg-Schule | 00:04:18 |
17 | 122 | Julian Rieck | 13 | 13 | MK U8 | Steinweg-Schule | 00:04:29 |
15 | 125 | Felix Rudelt | 12 | 12 | MK U8 | Steinweg-Schule | 00:04:26 |
40 | 129 | Kira Schnelle | 14 | 14 | WK U8 | Steinweg-Schule | 00:05:04 |
1 | 133 | Sebastian Seifert | 1 | 1 | MK U8 | Steinweg-Schule | 00:03:54 |
57 | 134 | Ella Skroblyn | 27 | 27 | WK U8 | Steinweg-Schule | 00:05:52 |
36 | 135 | Maya Skroblyn | 10 | 10 | WK U8 | Steinweg-Schule | 00:04:59 |
19 | 136 | Jesper Sommer | 14 | 14 | MK U8 | Steinweg-Schule | 00:04:32 |
41 | 137 | Elira Stappenbeck | 15 | 15 | WK U8 | Steinweg-Schule | 00:05:05 |
51 | 144 | Maite Thelen | 23 | 23 | WK U8 | Steinweg-Schule | 00:05:23 |
6 | 153 | Elia Wibbe | 6 | 6 | MK U8 | Steinweg-Schule | 00:04:08 |
61 | 178 | Sofia Drakulic | 28 | 28 | WK U8 | Kleinmachnow | 00:07:09 |
13 | 191 | Connor Frenzel | 11 | 11 | MK U8 | Regenbogenland | 00:04:22 |
16 | 199 | Chiara Graeser | 4 | 4 | WK U8 | Grundschule Heinrich-Zille Stahnsdorf | 00:04:26 |
8 | 200 | Melina Graeser | 1 | 1 | WK U8 | Grundschule Heinrich Zille Stahnsdorf | 00:04:10 |
62 | 202 | Klara Gross | 29 | 29 | WK U8 | Kleinmachnow | 00:07:10 |
31 | 206 | Luise Häublein | 8 | 8 | WK U8 | Kleinmachnow | 00:04:55 |
32 | 215 | Milena Karau | 9 | 9 | WK U8 | Potsdam | 00:04:57 |
35 | 245 | Tim Palloks | 26 | 25 | MK U8 | Kleinmachnow | 00:04:58 |
9 | 250 | Gesa Prellberg | 2 | 2 | WK U8 | Kleinmachnow | 00:04:13 |
33 | 251 | Henning Prellberg | 24 | 23 | MK U8 | Kleinmachnow | 00:04:57 |
46 | 262 | Timea Schlichting | 20 | 20 | WK U8 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 00:05:15 |
44 | 271 | Leonie Schubert | 18 | 18 | WK U8 | Heinrich-Zille-Schule Stahnsdorf | 00:05:13 |
38 | 275 | Erika Siegemund | 12 | 12 | WK U8 | Stahnsdorf | 00:05:03 |
28 | 317 | Lucas Tegge | 22 | 1 | MK U10 | 00:04:50 |