6. Frauenseelauf am 02.03.2014
Cups:
Ergebnis-Übersicht
15km Laufen
15km Walking
3,5km Laufen
30km Laufen
7,5km Laufen
7,5km Walking
Brandenburg-Cup Mineralquellen Bad Liebenwerda |
15km Laufen
15km Walking
3,5km Laufen
30km Laufen
7,5km Laufen
7,5km Walking
7,5km Laufen Startzeit: 10:10:01.194 - Ergebnis download: PDF XLS
Rg | Snr | Name | m/w | AK Rg | AK | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
132 | 902 | Helmut Klösel | 69 | 8 | M70 | NLLB Cottbus | 01:01:54 |
126 | 686 | Herbert Schulz | 68 | 6 | M75 | WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen | 00:54:12 |
106 | 895 | Horst - Dieter Kanwischer | 62 | 5 | M70 | Behinderten-Sport Zehdenick | 00:46:26 |
27 | 658 | Hugo Gangloff | 23 | 6 | MJ U20 | 00:34:51 | |
89 | 642 | Ingrid Weber | 34 | 6 | W40 | Schulzendorf | 00:43:52 |
31 | 667 | Irina Wagner | 5 | 2 | W45 | Stahl Hennigsdorf | 00:34:59 |
78 | 871 | Jan Burschik | 51 | 8 | M45 | 00:42:12 | |
43 | 710 | Jana Gast | 9 | 3 | W20 | Triathlon Potsdam e.V. | 00:36:17 |
117 | 864 | Jana Voigt | 53 | 4 | W30 | BSG Edeka | 00:48:24 |
15 | 661 | Jean Lorenz | 15 | 3 | MJ U20 | Stahl Hennigsdorf | 00:32:47 |
55 | 720 | Jeanine Rabke | 15 | 2 | W40 | Königs Wusterhausen | 00:39:17 |
98 | 687 | Jenniffer Pempe | 38 | 5 | W20 | Kloster Lehnin OT Nahmitz | 00:45:17 |
114 | 639 | Jenny Sale | 51 | 8 | W40 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 00:47:36 |
47 | 683 | Joachim Frohloff | 38 | 2 | M75 | Eberswalde | 00:37:36 |
33 | 689 | Jochen Mühmert | 27 | 2 | M35 | Zeuthen | 00:35:21 |
86 | 664 | Johannes Scheiba | 55 | 4 | M75 | Stahl Hennigsdorf | 00:43:25 |
26 | 643 | Jonas Möckel | 22 | 5 | MJ U20 | Wassersportverein KWh e.V. | 00:34:43 |
12 | 652 | Julian Barner | 12 | 2 | MJ U20 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 00:32:19 |
113 | 651 | Jutta Barner | 50 | 8 | W50 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 00:47:36 |
120 | 650 | Jutta Kanisch | 55 | 1 | W65 | TLV Rangsdorf | 00:49:27 |
90 | 857 | Jutta Van Straten | 35 | 3 | W60 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 00:43:53 |
94 | 693 | Jürgen Bogs | 58 | 4 | M70 | Müllrose | 00:44:45 |
102 | 877 | Kai Beißer | 61 | 7 | M50 | ALG Löcknitztal | 00:45:46 |
118 | 635 | Karina Kuske | 54 | 5 | W30 | Running Team Herzberg/Elster | 00:48:42 |
134 | 698 | Karl - Heinz Noack | 71 | 2 | M80 | NLLB Cottbus e. V. | 01:05:57 |
79 | 628 | Karlheinz Sowa | 52 | 8 | M65 | #NAME? | 00:42:33 |
105 | 884 | Kerstin Ballosch | 44 | 7 | W50 | PLC | 00:46:13 |
51 | 630 | Kerstin Krecklow-Kalthoff | 12 | 1 | W40 | SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf 1931 eV | 00:38:18 |
22 | 858 | Klaus Ernst | 19 | 3 | M65 | Lupus Team Zehdenick | 00:34:08 |
46 | 719 | Klaus Jadczak | 37 | 5 | M65 | wsg 81 Königawusterhausen | 00:37:26 |
66 | 646 | Klaus Steinhäuser | 45 | 6 | M65 | Eberswalder Sport Club | 00:40:23 |
125 | 633 | Kristiana Deutschmann | 58 | 5 | W60 | Laufgruppe Bünger Rathenow | 00:52:23 |
107 | 648 | Kristin Klinner | 45 | 6 | W20 | Zernsdorf | 00:46:36 |
19 | 896 | Lea Schaepe | 2 | 1 | W20 | PLC Runners Point | 00:33:42 |
121 | 856 | Leo Hohmann | 66 | 1 | M80 | Potsdam | 00:50:31 |
42 | 663 | Lothar Bathe | 34 | 1 | M75 | Stahl Hennigsdorf | 00:36:04 |
16 | 637 | Lothar Naumann | 16 | 1 | M55 | LG Buchsbaum | 00:33:12 |
20 | 854 | Manfred Klose | 18 | 2 | M60 | 00:33:46 | |
54 | 649 | Marina Zielke | 14 | 2 | W55 | Schwedter Hasen | 00:39:12 |
64 | 675 | Marleen Vogel | 20 | 2 | W30 | ALG Löcknitztal | 00:40:12 |
48 | 704 | Mathis Hasselberg | 39 | 3 | MJ U18 | Ruderclub Königs Wusterhausen e.V. | 00:37:50 |
92 | 860 | Mike Petersen | 56 | 6 | M50 | 00:44:16 | |
49 | 893 | Monika Gangelmayer | 10 | 1 | W30 | WSG'81 Königs Wusterhausen | 00:37:55 |
68 | 708 | Moritz Hansen | 46 | 4 | MJ U18 | Wassersportverein KWh e.V. | 00:40:54 |
70 | 680 | Nick Tyburski | 47 | 3 | M35 | Königs Wusterhausen | 00:41:02 |
112 | 634 | Nicole Kuske | 49 | 3 | W30 | Running Team Herzberg/Elster | 00:47:28 |
5 | 863 | Oliver Becker | 5 | 1 | M40 | Kleinmachnower Laufclub | 00:29:38 |
28 | 716 | Oliver Lindner | 24 | 1 | M35 | Zeuthen | 00:34:54 |
14 | 861 | Oliver Pfennigschmidt | 14 | 2 | M45 | Runners Point Wildau | 00:32:38 |
30 | 645 | Omar Mohseni | 26 | 5 | M20 | Köln | 00:34:59 |