6. Frauenseelauf am 02.03.2014
Cups:
Ergebnis-Übersicht
15km Laufen
15km Walking
3,5km Laufen
30km Laufen
7,5km Laufen
7,5km Walking
Brandenburg-Cup Mineralquellen Bad Liebenwerda |
15km Laufen
15km Walking
3,5km Laufen
30km Laufen
7,5km Laufen
7,5km Walking
7,5km Laufen Startzeit: 10:10:01.194 - Ergebnis download: PDF XLS
Rg | Snr | Name | m/w | AK Rg | AK | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 641 | Alexander Merz | 32 | 2 | M50 | Wildau | 00:35:51 |
56 | 891 | Andreas Müller | 41 | 7 | M45 | 00:39:27 | |
35 | 701 | Andreas Möbis | 29 | 1 | M50 | Teupitz | 00:35:35 |
75 | 677 | Angelika Wollnik | 26 | 4 | W40 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 00:41:47 |
71 | 699 | Anke Belkin | 24 | 3 | W40 | WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen | 00:41:08 |
100 | 707 | Beate Seidemann | 40 | 9 | W45 | Königs Wusterhausen | 00:45:35 |
115 | 874 | Benjamin Trojund | 64 | 1 | MK U12 | RSV Falke Mahlow | 00:47:41 |
99 | 640 | Bianka Zühlke | 39 | 8 | W45 | Wildau | 00:45:34 |
82 | 659 | Birgit Noack | 29 | 3 | W55 | ALG Löcknitztal | 00:42:45 |
23 | 709 | Björn-Peer Tanke | 20 | 2 | MJ U18 | Wassersportverein KWh e.V. | 00:34:09 |
8 | 876 | Burkhard Leipold | 8 | 1 | M65 | FIO Hoppegarten | 00:31:42 |
74 | 851 | Bärbel Sens | 25 | 6 | W45 | WSg 81 Königawusterhausen | 00:41:44 |
59 | 660 | Carolin Rauhöft | 17 | 1 | WJ U20 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 00:39:55 |
85 | 718 | Christian Augustin | 54 | 6 | M20 | Berlin | 00:43:05 |
63 | 868 | Christian Gräwe | 44 | 7 | MJ U20 | BSG Edeka | 00:40:11 |
40 | 850 | Christine Walter | 7 | 1 | W55 | WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen | 00:35:58 |
4 | 678 | Daniel Riege | 4 | 1 | M20 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 00:28:45 |
101 | 629 | Daniela weber | 41 | 6 | W50 | ohne | 00:45:37 |
81 | 684 | Dieter Börnecke | 53 | 3 | M70 | WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen | 00:42:42 |
18 | 638 | Dietmar Müller | 17 | 3 | M45 | TiB Triathlon Berlin | 00:33:39 |
116 | 655 | Doreen Ehlert | 52 | 11 | W45 | ALG Löcknitztal | 00:48:17 |
84 | 647 | Doreen Stolle | 31 | 7 | W45 | Rathenow | 00:43:02 |
127 | 887 | Edda Schröder | 59 | 12 | W45 | 00:54:45 | |
129 | 685 | Edeltraud Börnecke | 61 | 2 | W65 | WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen | 00:57:09 |
36 | 706 | Ekkehard Sandau | 30 | 1 | M70 | Nuthetal | 00:35:36 |
65 | 886 | Elisa Walter | 21 | 2 | WJ U18 | Lupus Team Zehdenick | 00:40:18 |
69 | 723 | Ellen Itzeck | 23 | 3 | W50 | Zeuthenener Hausfrauenläufer | 00:41:00 |
58 | 691 | Ernst Schindler | 42 | 3 | M75 | Nuthetal | 00:39:41 |
50 | 703 | Fanni Hasselberg | 11 | 1 | WJ U18 | Königs Wusterhausen | 00:38:16 |
25 | 690 | Felix Mühmert | 21 | 4 | MJ U20 | Zeuthen | 00:34:43 |
72 | 890 | Frank Ahlborn | 48 | 2 | M55 | DLRG | 00:41:16 |
45 | 899 | Frank Röhlings | 36 | 6 | M45 | 00:37:25 | |
62 | 869 | Frank Wende | 43 | 4 | M50 | BSG Edeka | 00:40:11 |
76 | 666 | Franziska Haase | 27 | 2 | WJ U20 | Stahl Hennigsdorf | 00:42:01 |
130 | 888 | Franziska Schröder | 62 | 1 | WJ U16 | 01:01:29 | |
88 | 665 | Franziska Seiler | 33 | 3 | WJ U18 | Stahl Hennigsdorf | 00:43:47 |
131 | 889 | Friederike Schröder | 63 | 2 | WJ U16 | 01:01:29 | |
109 | 855 | Fritz Schulz | 63 | 6 | M70 | LTC Berlin | 00:47:00 |
41 | 668 | Gabriele Kreikenbohm | 8 | 3 | W45 | Stahl Hennigsdorf | 00:36:04 |
10 | 873 | Gerald Schulz | 10 | 1 | M60 | OSC Berlin | 00:31:53 |
73 | 695 | Gerhard Ebel | 49 | 7 | M65 | LWV Potsdam | 00:41:34 |
60 | 694 | Grit Hikel | 18 | 4 | W45 | Schönefeld | 00:39:55 |
110 | 865 | Hannelore Pries | 47 | 4 | W55 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 00:47:06 |
77 | 692 | Hans-Joachim Hikel | 50 | 5 | M50 | Schönefeld | 00:42:05 |
119 | 662 | Hartmut Bier | 65 | 7 | M70 | Stahl Hennigsdorf | 00:49:17 |
24 | 674 | Heike Gläser | 4 | 1 | W50 | Volkssport | 00:34:11 |
124 | 702 | Heike Möbis | 57 | 9 | W50 | Teupitz | 00:50:54 |
57 | 676 | Heike-Andrea Thimm | 16 | 2 | W50 | ESV Lok Potsdam | 00:39:35 |
29 | 885 | Heiko Ballosch | 25 | 4 | M45 | PLC | 00:34:56 |
122 | 879 | Heinz Bauz | 67 | 5 | M75 | VS Potsdam | 00:50:45 |