6. Frauenseelauf am 02.03.2014
Cups:
Ergebnis-Übersicht
15km Laufen
15km Walking
3,5km Laufen
30km Laufen
7,5km Laufen
7,5km Walking
Brandenburg-Cup Mineralquellen Bad Liebenwerda |
15km Laufen
15km Walking
3,5km Laufen
30km Laufen
7,5km Laufen
7,5km Walking
7,5km Laufen Startzeit: 10:10:01.194 - Ergebnis download: PDF XLS
Rg | Snr | Name | m/w | AK Rg | AK | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 409 | Winnie Thiede | 36 | 5 | W50 | Berlin | 00:43:56 |
79 | 628 | Karlheinz Sowa | 52 | 8 | M65 | #NAME? | 00:42:33 |
101 | 629 | Daniela weber | 41 | 6 | W50 | ohne | 00:45:37 |
51 | 630 | Kerstin Krecklow-Kalthoff | 12 | 1 | W40 | SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf 1931 eV | 00:38:18 |
128 | 631 | Sabine Ave | 60 | 10 | W50 | Berlin | 00:55:09 |
13 | 632 | Sven Benda | 13 | 2 | M65 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 00:32:36 |
125 | 633 | Kristiana Deutschmann | 58 | 5 | W60 | Laufgruppe Bünger Rathenow | 00:52:23 |
112 | 634 | Nicole Kuske | 49 | 3 | W30 | Running Team Herzberg/Elster | 00:47:28 |
118 | 635 | Karina Kuske | 54 | 5 | W30 | Running Team Herzberg/Elster | 00:48:42 |
16 | 637 | Lothar Naumann | 16 | 1 | M55 | LG Buchsbaum | 00:33:12 |
18 | 638 | Dietmar Müller | 17 | 3 | M45 | TiB Triathlon Berlin | 00:33:39 |
114 | 639 | Jenny Sale | 51 | 8 | W40 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 00:47:36 |
99 | 640 | Bianka Zühlke | 39 | 8 | W45 | Wildau | 00:45:34 |
38 | 641 | Alexander Merz | 32 | 2 | M50 | Wildau | 00:35:51 |
89 | 642 | Ingrid Weber | 34 | 6 | W40 | Schulzendorf | 00:43:52 |
26 | 643 | Jonas Möckel | 22 | 5 | MJ U20 | Wassersportverein KWh e.V. | 00:34:43 |
30 | 645 | Omar Mohseni | 26 | 5 | M20 | Köln | 00:34:59 |
66 | 646 | Klaus Steinhäuser | 45 | 6 | M65 | Eberswalder Sport Club | 00:40:23 |
84 | 647 | Doreen Stolle | 31 | 7 | W45 | Rathenow | 00:43:02 |
107 | 648 | Kristin Klinner | 45 | 6 | W20 | Zernsdorf | 00:46:36 |
54 | 649 | Marina Zielke | 14 | 2 | W55 | Schwedter Hasen | 00:39:12 |
120 | 650 | Jutta Kanisch | 55 | 1 | W65 | TLV Rangsdorf | 00:49:27 |
113 | 651 | Jutta Barner | 50 | 8 | W50 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 00:47:36 |
12 | 652 | Julian Barner | 12 | 2 | MJ U20 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 00:32:19 |
67 | 653 | Simone Rosenplenter | 22 | 5 | W45 | PSV Bernau | 00:40:38 |
61 | 654 | Sigrid Krüger | 19 | 1 | W60 | Frankfurt(Oder) | 00:40:01 |
116 | 655 | Doreen Ehlert | 52 | 11 | W45 | ALG Löcknitztal | 00:48:17 |
44 | 657 | Wolfgang Sarembe | 35 | 2 | M70 | LWV Potsdam | 00:37:13 |
27 | 658 | Hugo Gangloff | 23 | 6 | MJ U20 | 00:34:51 | |
82 | 659 | Birgit Noack | 29 | 3 | W55 | ALG Löcknitztal | 00:42:45 |
59 | 660 | Carolin Rauhöft | 17 | 1 | WJ U20 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 00:39:55 |
15 | 661 | Jean Lorenz | 15 | 3 | MJ U20 | Stahl Hennigsdorf | 00:32:47 |
119 | 662 | Hartmut Bier | 65 | 7 | M70 | Stahl Hennigsdorf | 00:49:17 |
42 | 663 | Lothar Bathe | 34 | 1 | M75 | Stahl Hennigsdorf | 00:36:04 |
86 | 664 | Johannes Scheiba | 55 | 4 | M75 | Stahl Hennigsdorf | 00:43:25 |
88 | 665 | Franziska Seiler | 33 | 3 | WJ U18 | Stahl Hennigsdorf | 00:43:47 |
76 | 666 | Franziska Haase | 27 | 2 | WJ U20 | Stahl Hennigsdorf | 00:42:01 |
31 | 667 | Irina Wagner | 5 | 2 | W45 | Stahl Hennigsdorf | 00:34:59 |
41 | 668 | Gabriele Kreikenbohm | 8 | 3 | W45 | Stahl Hennigsdorf | 00:36:04 |
83 | 669 | Zita Bier | 30 | 2 | W60 | Stahl Hennigsdorf | 00:42:48 |
97 | 670 | Ursula Scheiba | 37 | 1 | W75 | Stahl Hennigsdorf | 00:45:12 |
21 | 671 | Peggy Syp | 3 | 1 | W35 | ALG Löcknitztal | 00:34:02 |
3 | 672 | Sylvio Linde | 3 | 1 | MJ U20 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 00:27:27 |
24 | 674 | Heike Gläser | 4 | 1 | W50 | Volkssport | 00:34:11 |
64 | 675 | Marleen Vogel | 20 | 2 | W30 | ALG Löcknitztal | 00:40:12 |
57 | 676 | Heike-Andrea Thimm | 16 | 2 | W50 | ESV Lok Potsdam | 00:39:35 |
75 | 677 | Angelika Wollnik | 26 | 4 | W40 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 00:41:47 |
4 | 678 | Daniel Riege | 4 | 1 | M20 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 00:28:45 |
103 | 679 | Rotraud Zabel | 42 | 4 | W60 | Schwedter Hasen | 00:45:51 |
70 | 680 | Nick Tyburski | 47 | 3 | M35 | Königs Wusterhausen | 00:41:02 |