Ergebnisse


34. Lauf um den Krummensee am 02.11.2013
Ergebnis-Übersicht
15,2 km
15,2 km KM
3,6 km
3,6 km Jedermannslauf
3,6 km KM
7,2 km
7,2 km KM
7,2 km Walken
7,2 km  Startzeit: 10:00:08.249 - Ergebnis download: PDF  XLS

Rg   Snr     Name   m/w AK Rg   AK     Verein   Zeit
1623UrkundeDaniel Naumann11M20Asics Frontrunner00:26:29
2613UrkundeHeiko Schönherr22M20SV Berlin-Chemie00:26:57
3602UrkundeRoman Wagner31M3000:28:43
4614UrkundeAlexander Wolf41MJ U18Luckauer Läuferbund00:31:04
5665UrkundeMarkolf Brumlich51M35WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen00:31:11
6685UrkundePascal Wegner63M20Solingen00:31:32
7672UrkundeOlaf Gärtner71M40MSV Tripoint FfO00:31:39
8634UrkundeNando Stöpper84M20Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf00:32:04
9609UrkundeErnst Hawighorst92MJ U1800:32:19
10648UrkundeHolger Klingberg101M55Berlin00:32:22
11657UrkundeAndreas Hell112M40Blau-Weiß Ziltendorf00:32:33
12625UrkundeDetlef Rosenheinrich122M55R√ľdersdorf00:32:41
13660UrkundeRoy Krecklow133M40SC Blau Weiß Schenkendorf 1931 e.V.00:33:06
14651UrkundeManfred Klose141M6000:33:18
15695UrkundeAdrian Belkin153MJ U18WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen00:33:49
16620UrkundeJana Heinrich11W4500:34:16
17687UrkundeJ√ľrgen Matiaske162M35TV F√ľrstenwalde00:34:34
18703UrkundeBjörn Tanke174MJ U18WSV Königs Wusterhausen00:34:41
19569UrkundeTim-Ole Borchardt185MJ U18WSV Königs Wusterhausen00:34:55
20647UrkundeThomas Richter191M50FC Union Frankfurt O.00:35:01
21698UrkundeKurt Creutzburg202M60Gesundheitssport Lichtenberg e.V.00:35:45
22605UrkundeJakob Sell216MJ U18Zeuthener Segelclub/Friedrich-Schiller-Gymnasium Königs Wusterhausen00:35:56
23704UrkundeHendrik Tanke227MJ U18WSV Königs Wusterhausen00:36:01
24697UrkundeAndreas Fandre232M50Berlin00:36:14
25631UrkundeManfred Glasneck241M70MSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt (Oder)00:36:18
26606UrkundeBenjamin Nolting258MJ U18KSV Ajax Köpenick/Friedrich-Schiller-Gymnasium Königs Wusterhausen00:36:20
27654UrkundeAntje Freninez21W35Team Schnauzer Brandenburg00:36:26
28619UrkundeKlaus Jadczak261M65WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen00:36:36
29621UrkundeJoachim Paulke272M65vereinslos00:36:38
30630UrkundeJ√ľrgen Radue283M6000:37:50
31675UrkundeTorben Wulff293M3500:38:10
32658UrkundeMandy Blume31W30Berlin00:38:10
33674UrkundeTonja Prenzel42W3000:38:11
34668UrkundeHeike Maixner51W50Luckauer Läuferbund00:38:24
35671UrkundeStefan Weber301M45BSG Pneumant F√ľrstenwalde00:38:31
36662UrkundeAndreas Kasbothe312M45Berlin00:38:36
37666UrkundeMichael R√ľhmann324M40Hoppegarten00:38:36
38693UrkundeDietmar Stapf333M65LG Holzinger Frankfurt/O00:38:57
39416UrkundeStephanie Haarbach63W3000:39:13
40677UrkundeAndreas Bauer343M50Zweitakter Dahmeland00:39:28
41641UrkundePaul Schinkel355M20D.-S.-M. Neuendorf00:39:31
42676UrkundeRichard T√∂pfer369MJ U18SG Scharm√ľtzelsee00:39:33
43638UrkundeSigrid Kr√ľger71W60MSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt(O)00:39:40
44607UrkundeThomas Schröder373M45Volksläufer Krummensee00:39:42
45608UrkundeMaren Schröder82W35Volksläufer Krummensee00:39:42
46661UrkundeDiana Schilling92W50Familienbande00:40:02
47667UrkundeJ√ľrgen D√∂hnert384M60Blankenfelde00:40:23
48690UrkundeThomas M√ľller395M40WSV K√∂nigs Wusterhausen00:40:44
49626UrkundeReinhard Wenzel404M45WSG81 Königs Wusterhausen00:40:49
50696UrkundeGundula Mette102W45Berlin00:40:59