34. Lauf um den Krummensee am 02.11.2013
Ergebnis-Übersicht
15,2 km
15,2 km KM
3,6 km
3,6 km Jedermannslauf
3,6 km KM
7,2 km
7,2 km KM
7,2 km Walken
15,2 km
15,2 km KM
3,6 km
3,6 km Jedermannslauf
3,6 km KM
7,2 km
7,2 km KM
7,2 km Walken
15,2 km Startzeit: 10:09:55.976 - Ergebnis download: PDF XLS
Rg | Snr | Name | m/w | AK Rg | AK | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 448 | Felix Ledwig | 1 | 1 | M20 | Diehloer Hügelläufer | 00:58:47 |
2 | 445 | Thomas Gogolin | 2 | 1 | M35 | MSV Tripoint FfO | 00:59:02 |
3 | 475 | Mitja Sengpiehl | 3 | 1 | M40 | KSV Ajax Neptun Berlin | 00:59:21 |
4 | 419 | Christian Farthing | 4 | 1 | M45 | ProfiLLäufer KW | 00:59:24 |
5 | 477 | Tobias Bohnhardt | 5 | 2 | M20 | SV Berlin-Chemie | 00:59:34 |
6 | 424 | Carolin Mattern | 1 | 1 | W30 | MSV Tripoint FfO | 01:00:57 |
7 | 447 | Torsten Ledwig | 6 | 2 | M45 | Diehloer Hügelläufer | 01:01:07 |
8 | 472 | Jens Geiger | 7 | 2 | M35 | SMV Eisenhüttenstadt | 01:02:07 |
9 | 643 | Robert Ledwig | 8 | 3 | M20 | Diehloer Hügelläufer | 01:04:04 |
10 | 463 | Karsten Thamm | 9 | 3 | M45 | 01:04:28 | |
11 | 415 | Mathias Klemt | 10 | 2 | M40 | Wildau | 01:04:32 |
12 | 461 | Daniel Schulze | 11 | 3 | M35 | Runners Point Potsdam | 01:04:44 |
13 | 479 | Heiko Schilff | 12 | 1 | M50 | SCC Berlin | 01:05:48 |
14 | 417 | Robert Baumgarten | 13 | 1 | M30 | 01:05:52 | |
15 | 467 | Stephan Marschallek | 14 | 4 | M35 | TV Fürstenwalde | 01:06:19 |
16 | 466 | Oliver Klimpel | 15 | 2 | M30 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 01:06:21 |
17 | 455 | Frank-Michael Hertel | 16 | 2 | M50 | 01:06:56 | |
18 | 437 | Jörg Schladitz | 17 | 3 | M40 | Dynamo Hangelsberg | 01:07:28 |
19 | 442 | Stefan Von Collrepp | 18 | 5 | M35 | 01:08:05 | |
20 | 433 | Dan Forkert | 19 | 4 | M20 | Speedy Gonzales | 01:08:25 |
21 | 478 | Thomas Paschy | 20 | 4 | M45 | TV Fürstenwalde | 01:08:34 |
22 | 434 | Philipp Lampert | 21 | 3 | M30 | 01:09:12 | |
23 | 480 | Otmar Kragl | 22 | 5 | M45 | 01:09:28 | |
24 | 471 | Jörg Berger | 23 | 6 | M45 | VS Groß Machnow | 01:11:46 |
25 | 452 | Frank Witter | 24 | 4 | M40 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 01:11:48 |
26 | 429 | Thomas Babisch | 25 | 4 | M30 | 01:12:33 | |
27 | 443 | Steffi Pergande | 2 | 1 | W40 | D.-S.-M. Neuendorf | 01:12:45 |
28 | 444 | Heiko Pergande | 26 | 3 | M50 | D.-S.-M. Neuendorf | 01:13:00 |
29 | 438 | Mario Wanntke | 27 | 5 | M40 | 01:13:26 | |
30 | 423 | Jörg Klingner | 28 | 4 | M50 | Berlin Chemie Adlershof | 01:13:37 |
31 | 406 | Peter Dittrich | 29 | 1 | M65 | 01:15:20 | |
32 | 403 | Jens Scheer | 30 | 6 | M40 | 01:15:41 | |
33 | 456 | Sven Bielig | 31 | 7 | M40 | Königs Wusterhausen | 01:15:52 |
34 | 426 | Claudia Becker | 3 | 1 | W45 | 01:16:03 | |
35 | 481 | Daniel Basner | 32 | 6 | M35 | Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 01:16:14 |
36 | 465 | Wolf-Ullrich Liebe | 33 | 5 | M50 | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 01:16:53 |
37 | 470 | Ralf Müller | 34 | 6 | M50 | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 01:17:03 |
38 | 476 | Thomas Töpfer | 35 | 8 | M40 | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 01:17:03 |
39 | 473 | Marco Stäbert | 36 | 7 | M45 | VS Wünsdorf | 01:18:06 |
40 | 408 | Siegfried Prenzel | 37 | 2 | M65 | 01:18:17 | |
41 | 441 | Thomas Thurau | 38 | 8 | M45 | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 01:18:20 |
42 | 440 | Alexandra Skeries | 4 | 1 | W35 | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 01:18:20 |
43 | 431 | Detlef Räth | 39 | 9 | M45 | 01:18:49 | |
44 | 402 | Alexander Merz | 40 | 7 | M50 | 01:18:51 | |
45 | 446 | Beate Ledwig | 5 | 2 | W45 | Diehloer Hügelläufer | 01:20:40 |
46 | 458 | Heiko Rühmer | 41 | 9 | M40 | SV Berlin-Chemie | 01:20:55 |
47 | 436 | Klaus-Stefan Krüger | 42 | 1 | M60 | 01:21:19 | |
48 | 474 | Karsten Jesse | 43 | 7 | M35 | 01:22:24 | |
49 | 401 | Christine Walter | 6 | 1 | W55 | WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen | 01:23:20 |
50 | 482 | Egbert Jakubzick | 44 | 1 | M55 | Ron Hill Berlin | 01:23:32 |