Ergebnisse


34. Lauf um den Krummensee am 02.11.2013
Ergebnis-Übersicht
15,2 km
15,2 km KM
3,6 km
3,6 km Jedermannslauf
3,6 km KM
7,2 km
7,2 km KM
7,2 km Walken
15,2 km  Startzeit: 10:09:55.976 - Ergebnis download: PDF  XLS

Rg   Snr     Name   m/w AK Rg   AK     Verein   Zeit
1448UrkundeFelix Ledwig11M20Diehloer H├╝gell├Ąufer00:58:47
2445UrkundeThomas Gogolin21M35MSV Tripoint FfO00:59:02
3475UrkundeMitja Sengpiehl31M40KSV Ajax Neptun Berlin00:59:21
4419UrkundeChristian Farthing41M45ProfiLL├Ąufer KW00:59:24
5477UrkundeTobias Bohnhardt52M20SV Berlin-Chemie00:59:34
6424UrkundeCarolin Mattern11W30MSV Tripoint FfO01:00:57
7447UrkundeTorsten Ledwig62M45Diehloer H├╝gell├Ąufer01:01:07
8472UrkundeJens Geiger72M35SMV Eisenh├╝ttenstadt01:02:07
9643UrkundeRobert Ledwig83M20Diehloer H├╝gell├Ąufer01:04:04
10463UrkundeKarsten Thamm93M4501:04:28
11415UrkundeMathias Klemt102M40Wildau01:04:32
12461UrkundeDaniel Schulze113M35Runners Point Potsdam01:04:44
13479UrkundeHeiko Schilff121M50SCC Berlin01:05:48
14417UrkundeRobert Baumgarten131M3001:05:52
15467UrkundeStephan Marschallek144M35TV F├╝rstenwalde01:06:19
16466UrkundeOliver Klimpel152M30Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei01:06:21
17455UrkundeFrank-Michael Hertel162M5001:06:56
18437UrkundeJ├Ârg Schladitz173M40Dynamo Hangelsberg01:07:28
19442UrkundeStefan Von Collrepp185M3501:08:05
20433UrkundeDan Forkert194M20Speedy Gonzales01:08:25
21478UrkundeThomas Paschy204M45TV F├╝rstenwalde01:08:34
22434UrkundePhilipp Lampert213M3001:09:12
23480UrkundeOtmar Kragl225M4501:09:28
24471UrkundeJ├Ârg Berger236M45VS Gro├č Machnow01:11:46
25452UrkundeFrank Witter244M40BSG Stahl Eisenh├╝ttenstadt01:11:48
26429UrkundeThomas Babisch254M3001:12:33
27443UrkundeSteffi Pergande21W40D.-S.-M. Neuendorf01:12:45
28444UrkundeHeiko Pergande263M50D.-S.-M. Neuendorf01:13:00
29438UrkundeMario Wanntke275M4001:13:26
30423UrkundeJ├Ârg Klingner284M50Berlin Chemie Adlershof01:13:37
31406UrkundePeter Dittrich291M6501:15:20
32403UrkundeJens Scheer306M4001:15:41
33456UrkundeSven Bielig317M40K├Ânigs Wusterhausen01:15:52
34426UrkundeClaudia Becker31W4501:16:03
35481UrkundeDaniel Basner326M35Gaselan F├╝rstenwalde01:16:14
36465UrkundeWolf-Ullrich Liebe335M50BSG Pneumant F├╝rstenwalde01:16:53
37470UrkundeRalf M├╝ller346M50BSG Pneumant F├╝rstenwalde01:17:03
38476UrkundeThomas T├Âpfer358M40BSG Pneumant F├╝rstenwalde01:17:03
39473UrkundeMarco St├Ąbert367M45VS W├╝nsdorf01:18:06
40408UrkundeSiegfried Prenzel372M6501:18:17
41441UrkundeThomas Thurau388M45BSG Pneumant F├╝rstenwalde01:18:20
42440UrkundeAlexandra Skeries41W35BSG Pneumant F├╝rstenwalde01:18:20
43431UrkundeDetlef R├Ąth399M4501:18:49
44402UrkundeAlexander Merz407M5001:18:51
45446UrkundeBeate Ledwig52W45Diehloer H├╝gell├Ąufer01:20:40
46458UrkundeHeiko R├╝hmer419M40SV Berlin-Chemie01:20:55
47436UrkundeKlaus-Stefan Kr├╝ger421M6001:21:19
48474UrkundeKarsten Jesse437M3501:22:24
49401UrkundeChristine Walter61W55WSG 81 K├Ânigs Wusterhausen01:23:20
50482UrkundeEgbert Jakubzick441M55Ron Hill Berlin01:23:32