7. Nordahl-Grieg-Gedenklauf am 25.08.2013
Cups:
Ergebnis-Übersicht
10 km Lauf
3,5 km
600 m Bambinilauf
Brandenburg-Cup Mineralquellen Bad Liebenwerda |
10 km Lauf
3,5 km
600 m Bambinilauf
3,5 km Startzeit: 10:17:57.574 - Ergebnis download: PDF XLS
Rg | Snr | Name | m/w | AK Rg | AK | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 77 | Phillip Kröning | 3 | 2 | MJ U14 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 00:13:26 |
4 | 78 | Felix Krüsemann | 4 | 3 | MJ U14 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 00:13:36 |
132 | 79 | Sarah Oerke | 48 | 8 | WJ U16 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 00:20:55 |
48 | 80 | Max Opri | 31 | 12 | MJ U14 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 00:16:48 |
26 | 81 | Lennart Roßius | 22 | 10 | MJ U14 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 00:15:14 |
98 | 86 | Violet Werner | 32 | 1 | WJ U18 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 00:19:05 |
147 | 87 | Valerie Zimmer | 57 | 9 | WJ U16 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 00:21:43 |
140 | 89 | Luna Ballschmidt | 53 | 17 | WK U12 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 00:21:30 |
137 | 90 | Mona Ballschmidt | 52 | 11 | WK U10 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 00:21:11 |
165 | 92 | Liam Noel Baranowska | 96 | 31 | MK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:22:31 |
145 | 93 | Flora Beckmann | 56 | 12 | WK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:21:40 |
144 | 94 | Frederick Berndt | 89 | 26 | MK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:21:33 |
42 | 96 | Marlene Blanke | 15 | 2 | WK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:16:29 |
169 | 97 | Chresten Bluhme | 98 | 32 | MK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:22:49 |
167 | 98 | Hanna Schweizer | 70 | 24 | WK U12 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:22:39 |
200 | 100 | Paula Daub | 89 | 5 | WK U8 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:25:54 |
90 | 101 | Benedikt Dietrich | 62 | 18 | MK U12 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:19:01 |
176 | 103 | Niklas Dittberner | 104 | 34 | MK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:23:18 |
123 | 104 | Björn Eidokat | 79 | 24 | MK U12 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:20:31 |
187 | 105 | Elisa Engelbertz | 79 | 28 | WK U12 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:24:26 |
191 | 108 | Florian Gawlik | 109 | 36 | MK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:24:44 |
204 | 111 | Isabel Giese | 93 | 24 | WK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:26:35 |
164 | 112 | Lasse Gloy | 95 | 30 | MK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:22:30 |
92 | 113 | Robert Gnielka | 64 | 20 | MK U12 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:19:02 |
193 | 115 | Ella Graffstädt | 84 | 3 | WK U8 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:24:54 |
151 | 116 | Tobias Grimm | 91 | 28 | MK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:21:53 |
57 | 118 | Esme Gründel | 22 | 6 | WK U12 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:17:07 |
122 | 119 | Hannah Grygier | 44 | 7 | WK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:20:25 |
185 | 120 | Lilly Haub | 77 | 17 | WK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:24:03 |
203 | 123 | Isabell Heinemann | 92 | 23 | WK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:26:24 |
188 | 124 | Annika Herbst | 80 | 18 | WK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:24:26 |
119 | 125 | Isabella Herbst | 43 | 14 | WK U12 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:20:12 |
62 | 126 | Jonas Herbst | 39 | 13 | MJ U14 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:17:22 |
129 | 128 | Florian Hilbig | 83 | 23 | MK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:20:43 |
133 | 129 | Lara Holtmann | 49 | 15 | WK U12 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:20:56 |
54 | 131 | Benedikt Kahl | 35 | 9 | MK U12 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:16:59 |
139 | 132 | Jasper Kahl | 87 | 25 | MK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:21:26 |
64 | 134 | Jason-Jerome Keßler | 41 | 12 | MK U12 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:17:22 |
65 | 135 | Tim Khalife | 42 | 8 | MK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:17:26 |
155 | 137 | Tarja Kluck | 63 | 14 | WK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:22:07 |
45 | 138 | Felix Knies | 29 | 3 | MK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:16:36 |
195 | 139 | Clara Köber | 86 | 22 | WK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:25:01 |
177 | 140 | Leonie Köhn | 73 | 26 | WK U12 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:23:21 |
120 | 143 | Niklas Julien Kruse | 77 | 3 | MK U8 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:20:18 |
77 | 144 | Simon Kruse | 51 | 10 | MK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:18:02 |
168 | 145 | Pauline Küntzlin | 71 | 12 | WJ U14 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:22:40 |
102 | 147 | Sidney Kurjatschiy | 69 | 21 | MK U12 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:19:17 |
142 | 148 | Carena Lemke | 54 | 18 | WK U12 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:21:32 |
166 | 149 | Nils Matthes | 97 | 4 | MK U8 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:22:33 |
97 | 150 | Sophie Merzhäuser | 31 | 4 | WK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:19:05 |