7. Nordahl-Grieg-Gedenklauf am 25.08.2013
Cups:
Ergebnis-Übersicht
10 km Lauf
3,5 km
600 m Bambinilauf
Brandenburg-Cup Mineralquellen Bad Liebenwerda |
10 km Lauf
3,5 km
600 m Bambinilauf
3,5 km Startzeit: 10:17:57.574 - Ergebnis download: PDF XLS
Rg | Snr | Name | m/w | AK Rg | AK | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 183 | Lorenz Unser | 33 | 6 | MK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:16:51 |
52 | 154 | Erik Naujok | 34 | 8 | MK U12 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:16:56 |
53 | 41 | Felica Retzlaff | 19 | 4 | WK U12 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:16:59 |
54 | 131 | Benedikt Kahl | 35 | 9 | MK U12 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:16:59 |
55 | 479 | Lena Kollmann | 20 | 8 | WJ U14 | RSV | 00:17:03 |
56 | 8 | Victoria Casadio | 21 | 5 | WK U12 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:17:06 |
57 | 118 | Esme Gründel | 22 | 6 | WK U12 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:17:07 |
58 | 564 | Marlen Schwencke | 23 | 7 | WK U12 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:17:08 |
59 | 55 | Linus Wiedenhoff | 36 | 10 | MK U12 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:17:09 |
60 | 35 | Ben Mogilka | 37 | 7 | MK U10 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:17:11 |
61 | 12 | Tim Ertel | 38 | 11 | MK U12 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:17:15 |
62 | 126 | Jonas Herbst | 39 | 13 | MJ U14 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:17:22 |
63 | 212 | Maximilian Loescher | 40 | 14 | MJ U14 | 00:17:22 | |
64 | 134 | Jason-Jerome Keßler | 41 | 12 | MK U12 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:17:22 |
65 | 135 | Tim Khalife | 42 | 8 | MK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:17:26 |
66 | 201 | Dominik Haeger | 43 | 13 | MK U12 | Weinberggymnasium Kleinmachnow | 00:17:29 |
67 | 575 | Jannis Schenkel | 44 | 15 | MJ U14 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 00:17:41 |
68 | 16 | Oskar Frei | 45 | 9 | MK U10 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:17:41 |
69 | 202 | Lucas Hannemann | 46 | 14 | MK U12 | 00:17:48 | |
70 | 158 | Martha Pietsch | 24 | 8 | WK U12 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:17:48 |
71 | 198 | Jason Forde | 47 | 16 | MJ U14 | SV Blau Weiß Dahlewitz | 00:17:48 |
72 | 179 | Malte Steffensen | 48 | 15 | MK U12 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:17:53 |
73 | 508 | Tom Wolf | 49 | 17 | MJ U14 | Weinberggymnasium Kleinmachnow | 00:17:54 |
74 | 42 | Noah Retzlaff | 50 | 1 | MK U8 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:17:56 |
75 | 58 | Anne Wolf | 25 | 3 | WK U10 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:17:56 |
76 | 204 | Nathalie Henke | 26 | 6 | WJ U16 | TSV Rudow Berlin | 00:17:58 |
77 | 144 | Simon Kruse | 51 | 10 | MK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:18:02 |
78 | 185 | Caspar Von Bethmann | 52 | 11 | MK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:18:05 |
79 | 513 | Anna-Lena Mrugalla | 27 | 9 | WJ U14 | TSV Rudow | 00:18:09 |
80 | 1 | Anton Bachmann | 53 | 12 | MK U10 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:18:13 |
81 | 167 | Simon Schneider | 54 | 13 | MK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:18:13 |
82 | 480 | Moritz Tilly | 55 | 18 | MJ U14 | PSU Team Frieda | 00:18:22 |
83 | 236 | Nils Trachterna | 56 | 19 | MJ U14 | 00:18:22 | |
84 | 520 | Jan-Peter Vogel | 57 | 20 | MJ U14 | 00:18:23 | |
85 | 244 | Maximilian Wollnik | 58 | 16 | MK U12 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 00:18:25 |
86 | 560 | Sören Schugh | 59 | 17 | MK U12 | 00:18:30 | |
87 | 53 | Theo Teichgräber | 60 | 14 | MK U10 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:18:30 |
88 | 192 | Laura Benkenstein | 28 | 10 | WJ U14 | 00:18:32 | |
89 | 174 | Ole Siegmund | 61 | 15 | MK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:18:43 |
90 | 101 | Benedikt Dietrich | 62 | 18 | MK U12 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:19:01 |
91 | 2 | Paul Bachmann | 63 | 19 | MK U12 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:19:01 |
92 | 113 | Robert Gnielka | 64 | 20 | MK U12 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:19:02 |
93 | 516 | Anna Wagner | 29 | 9 | WK U12 | 00:19:02 | |
94 | 11 | Marc Edinger | 65 | 21 | MJ U14 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:19:02 |
95 | 234 | Chiara Stüwe | 30 | 11 | WJ U14 | TSV Rudow Berlin | 00:19:04 |
96 | 57 | Wigurd Wildgrube | 66 | 16 | MK U10 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:19:05 |
97 | 150 | Sophie Merzhäuser | 31 | 4 | WK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:19:05 |
98 | 86 | Violet Werner | 32 | 1 | WJ U18 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 00:19:05 |
99 | 184 | Lilly Vannahme | 33 | 5 | WK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:19:05 |
100 | 178 | Leon Stappenbeck | 67 | 17 | MK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:19:10 |