7. Nordahl-Grieg-Gedenklauf am 25.08.2013
Cups:
Ergebnis-Übersicht
10 km Lauf
3,5 km
600 m Bambinilauf
Brandenburg-Cup Mineralquellen Bad Liebenwerda |
10 km Lauf
3,5 km
600 m Bambinilauf
3,5 km Startzeit: 10:17:57.574 - Ergebnis download: PDF XLS
Rg | Snr | Name | m/w | AK Rg | AK | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | 116 | Tobias Grimm | 91 | 28 | MK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:21:53 |
152 | 211 | Alexandra Ljosland | 61 | 22 | WK U12 | 00:21:53 | |
153 | 164 | Hannes Röger | 92 | 29 | MK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:22:03 |
154 | 563 | Malin Wardelmann | 62 | 13 | WK U10 | Zille-Schule | 00:22:04 |
155 | 137 | Tarja Kluck | 63 | 14 | WK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:22:07 |
156 | 207 | Nathalie Köpke | 64 | 23 | WK U12 | WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen | 00:22:13 |
157 | 472 | Gina von Czapiewski | 65 | 11 | WJ U16 | Maxim - Gorki - Gesamtschule | 00:22:13 |
158 | 458 | Liv Ohlsen | 66 | 15 | WK U10 | Zille-Schule Stahnsdorf | 00:22:19 |
159 | 478 | Lars Ohlsen | 93 | 1 | M40 | 00:22:20 | |
160 | 514 | Lisanne Ehrlich | 67 | 12 | WJ U16 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 00:22:24 |
161 | 515 | Lena Wiesenthal | 68 | 13 | WJ U16 | Kleinmachnower LC | 00:22:24 |
162 | 476 | Alexander Kerbleter | 94 | 29 | MK U12 | SV Janerling | 00:22:27 |
163 | 224 | Lisa Remter | 69 | 14 | WJ U16 | 00:22:27 | |
164 | 112 | Lasse Gloy | 95 | 30 | MK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:22:30 |
165 | 92 | Liam Noel Baranowska | 96 | 31 | MK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:22:31 |
166 | 149 | Nils Matthes | 97 | 4 | MK U8 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:22:33 |
167 | 98 | Hanna Schweizer | 70 | 24 | WK U12 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:22:39 |
168 | 145 | Pauline Küntzlin | 71 | 12 | WJ U14 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:22:40 |
169 | 97 | Chresten Bluhme | 98 | 32 | MK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:22:49 |
170 | 70 | Ferdinand Hetzer | 99 | 30 | MK U12 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 00:22:53 |
171 | 510 | Sarah Rost | 72 | 25 | WK U12 | WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen | 00:23:01 |
172 | 44 | Jannik Schenk | 100 | 5 | MK U8 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:23:12 |
173 | 521 | Sören Schenk | 101 | 2 | M40 | 00:23:12 | |
174 | 503 | Niklas Grubert | 102 | 31 | MK U12 | 00:23:15 | |
175 | 165 | Malte Röger | 103 | 33 | MK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:23:16 |
176 | 103 | Niklas Dittberner | 104 | 34 | MK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:23:18 |
177 | 140 | Leonie Köhn | 73 | 26 | WK U12 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:23:21 |
178 | 522 | Noa Dilßner | 74 | 13 | WJ U14 | Steinwegschule | 00:23:24 |
179 | 459 | Fynn Ohlsen | 105 | 6 | MK U8 | Zille-Schule Stahnsdorf | 00:23:37 |
180 | 54 | Max Völcker | 106 | 32 | MK U12 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:23:56 |
181 | 14 | Nicolas Förder | 107 | 35 | MK U10 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:23:56 |
182 | 518 | Malin Rose | 108 | 8 | MJ U16 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 00:23:58 |
183 | 519 | Emma Grimm | 75 | 15 | WJ U16 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 00:23:58 |
184 | 242 | Sophie Wenzel | 76 | 16 | WK U10 | WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen | 00:24:02 |
185 | 120 | Lilly Haub | 77 | 17 | WK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:24:03 |
186 | 31 | Nomi Kroß | 78 | 27 | WK U12 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:24:07 |
187 | 105 | Elisa Engelbertz | 79 | 28 | WK U12 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:24:26 |
188 | 124 | Annika Herbst | 80 | 18 | WK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:24:26 |
189 | 188 | Kira Wibbe | 81 | 19 | WK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:24:28 |
190 | 186 | Theresa Walter | 82 | 20 | WK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:24:39 |
191 | 108 | Florian Gawlik | 109 | 36 | MK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:24:44 |
192 | 574 | Polina Arinushkina | 83 | 29 | WK U12 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:24:53 |
193 | 115 | Ella Graffstädt | 84 | 3 | WK U8 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:24:54 |
194 | 4 | Carla Baer | 85 | 21 | WK U10 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:24:57 |
195 | 139 | Clara Köber | 86 | 22 | WK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:25:01 |
196 | 455 | Antonia Lange | 87 | 30 | WK U12 | Zille-Schule Stahnsdorf | 00:25:07 |
197 | 152 | Leopold Müller | 110 | 7 | MK U8 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:25:17 |
198 | 172 | Remo Schwarz | 111 | 37 | MK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:25:44 |
199 | 173 | Merle Siegmund | 88 | 4 | WK U8 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:25:45 |
200 | 100 | Paula Daub | 89 | 5 | WK U8 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:25:54 |