Internationaler Sparkassenlauf - 21. Preußische Meile am 07.06.2013
Cups:
Ergebnis-Übersicht
Lauf 1,8 km MJ U14
Lauf 1,8 km MJ U16
Lauf 1,8 km MK U10
Lauf 1,8 km MK U12
Lauf 1,8 km WJ U14
Lauf 1,8 km WJ U16
Lauf 1,8 km WK U10
Lauf 1,8 km WK U12
Lauf 3,6 km Jugend
Meile
MBS Sparkassen Cup |
Lauf 1,8 km MJ U14
Lauf 1,8 km MJ U16
Lauf 1,8 km MK U10
Lauf 1,8 km MK U12
Lauf 1,8 km WJ U14
Lauf 1,8 km WJ U16
Lauf 1,8 km WK U10
Lauf 1,8 km WK U12
Lauf 3,6 km Jugend
Meile
Lauf 1,8 km WJ U14 Startzeit: 18:46:43.711 - Ergebnis download: PDF XLS
Rg | Snr | Name | m/w | AK Rg | AK | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5027 | Lilly Schuster | 1 | 1 | WJ U14 | Zeppelin GS Potsdam | 00:06:45 |
2 | 5068 | Josephine Freudenberg | 2 | 2 | WJ U14 | Sportschule Potsdam | 00:06:46 |
3 | 5009 | Leni Wildgrube | 3 | 3 | WJ U14 | Eigenherd GD Kleinmachnow | 00:07:04 |
4 | 951 | Muriel Friedrich | 4 | 4 | WJ U14 | Zeppelin GS Potsdam | 00:07:07 |
5 | 5032 | Hannah Müllig | 5 | 5 | WJ U14 | Zeppelin GS Potsdam | 00:07:22 |
6 | 902 | Mathilda Mai | 6 | 6 | WJ U14 | LLG Luckenwalde | 00:07:24 |
7 | 5033 | Paula Bernau | 7 | 7 | WJ U14 | Zeppelin GS Potsdam | 00:07:30 |
8 | 5029 | Paula Marienhagen | 8 | 8 | WJ U14 | Zeppelin GS Potsdam | 00:07:32 |
9 | 5046 | Elena Schemmel | 9 | 9 | WJ U14 | Karl-Förster-S. Potsdam | 00:07:36 |
10 | 963 | Melina Moors | 10 | 10 | WJ U14 | Zeppelin GS Potsdam | 00:07:37 |
11 | 966 | Pia Gianna Schröter | 11 | 11 | WJ U14 | Caputher SV 1881 | 00:07:46 |
12 | 5037 | Laura Schade | 12 | 12 | WJ U14 | Zeppelin GS Potsdam | 00:07:48 |
13 | 5031 | Aline Csallner | 13 | 13 | WJ U14 | Zeppelin GS Potsdam | 00:07:55 |
14 | 3096 | Celine Woop | 14 | 14 | WJ U14 | Grundschule Otto Nagel | 00:07:58 |
15 | 5028 | Lillian Leonard | 15 | 15 | WJ U14 | Zeppelin GS Potsdam | 00:08:01 |
16 | 5036 | Luisa Schade | 16 | 16 | WJ U14 | Zeppelin GS Potsdam | 00:08:01 |
17 | 8038 | Nathalie Moeck | 17 | 17 | WJ U14 | Humboldt-Gymnasium Potsdam | 00:08:05 |
18 | 961 | Lea Arnold | 18 | 18 | WJ U14 | 00:08:08 | |
19 | 5012 | Kira Hintze | 19 | 19 | WJ U14 | GS 8 Max Dortu | 00:08:08 |
20 | 5011 | Nadja Dittmar | 20 | 20 | WJ U14 | GS 8 Max Dortu | 00:08:10 |
21 | 5015 | Johanna Franz | 21 | 21 | WJ U14 | GS 8 Max Dortu | 00:08:13 |
22 | 6058 | Linda Schulz | 22 | 22 | WJ U14 | Grundschule Otto Nagel | 00:08:16 |
23 | 5075 | Kadegw Anna | 23 | 23 | WJ U14 | Ev. Gymn. Hermannswerder | 00:08:29 |
24 | 3095 | Jaqueline Erler | 24 | 24 | WJ U14 | Grundschule Otto Nagel | 00:08:32 |
25 | 967 | Sophia Faix | 25 | 25 | WJ U14 | Caputher SV 1881 | 00:08:32 |
26 | 6059 | Lena Rieck | 26 | 26 | WJ U14 | Grundschule Otto Nagel | 00:08:33 |
27 | 5022 | Lisanne Schmohl | 27 | 27 | WJ U14 | GS 8 Max Dortu | 00:08:35 |
28 | 6075 | Lisa Marie Hickisch | 28 | 28 | WJ U14 | Grundschule Otto Nagel | 00:08:36 |
29 | 5008 | Leonie Fürstenberg | 29 | 29 | WJ U14 | Eigenherd GD Kleinmachnow | 00:08:45 |
30 | 5062 | Lillie Bethke | 30 | 30 | WJ U14 | Eisenhartschule (24) | 00:08:45 |
31 | 5026 | Kimberley Rahmel | 31 | 31 | WJ U14 | Zeppelin GS Potsdam | 00:08:48 |
32 | 9065 | Jule Weber | 32 | 32 | WJ U14 | Potdamer Laufclub | 00:08:55 |
33 | 5039 | Julia Wyschkon | 33 | 33 | WJ U14 | Karl-Förster-S. Potsdam | 00:09:06 |
34 | 5013 | Yasmin Eichler | 34 | 34 | WJ U14 | GS 8 Max Dortu | 00:09:09 |
35 | 5045 | Anna-Sophie Tillil | 35 | 35 | WJ U14 | Karl-Förster-S. Potsdam | 00:09:11 |
36 | 5034 | Marla Bille | 36 | 36 | WJ U14 | Zeppelin GS Potsdam | 00:09:15 |
37 | 5041 | Michele Köppen | 37 | 37 | WJ U14 | Karl-Förster-S. Potsdam | 00:09:15 |
38 | 5024 | Lara Cichos | 38 | 38 | WJ U14 | Zeppelin GS Potsdam | 00:09:15 |
39 | 5010 | Emma Schulze | 39 | 39 | WJ U14 | Voltairschule Potsdam | 00:09:24 |
40 | 5017 | Karmen Ludwig | 40 | 40 | WJ U14 | GS 8 Max Dortu | 00:09:24 |
41 | 962 | Feli Lange | 41 | 41 | WJ U14 | Zeppelin GS Potsdam | 00:09:26 |
42 | 5019 | Erin Koszinski | 42 | 42 | WJ U14 | GS 8 Max Dortu | 00:09:27 |
43 | 5059 | Aileen Hempel | 43 | 43 | WJ U14 | Grundschule Am Pappelhain | 00:09:33 |
44 | 5063 | Lille Jonas | 44 | 44 | WJ U14 | Eisenhartschule (24) | 00:09:35 |
45 | 5018 | Helene Scheidemann | 45 | 45 | WJ U14 | GS 8 Max Dortu | 00:09:41 |
46 | 4126 | Annika Pötsch | 46 | 46 | WJ U14 | WSG 81 KWH | 00:09:42 |
47 | 5023 | Elisabeth Veith | 47 | 47 | WJ U14 | GS 8 Max Dortu | 00:09:45 |
48 | 5043 | Lena Keiling | 48 | 48 | WJ U14 | Karl-Förster-S. Potsdam | 00:09:50 |
49 | 6060 | Lilly Rothe | 49 | 49 | WJ U14 | Grundschule Otto Nagel | 00:09:54 |
50 | 5061 | Johanna Luise Batsch | 50 | 50 | WJ U14 | Eisenhartschule (24) | 00:10:19 |