Internationaler Sparkassenlauf - 21. Preußische Meile am 07.06.2013
Cups:
Ergebnis-Übersicht
Lauf 1,8 km MJ U14
Lauf 1,8 km MJ U16
Lauf 1,8 km MK U10
Lauf 1,8 km MK U12
Lauf 1,8 km WJ U14
Lauf 1,8 km WJ U16
Lauf 1,8 km WK U10
Lauf 1,8 km WK U12
Lauf 3,6 km Jugend
Meile
MBS Sparkassen Cup |
Lauf 1,8 km MJ U14
Lauf 1,8 km MJ U16
Lauf 1,8 km MK U10
Lauf 1,8 km MK U12
Lauf 1,8 km WJ U14
Lauf 1,8 km WJ U16
Lauf 1,8 km WK U10
Lauf 1,8 km WK U12
Lauf 3,6 km Jugend
Meile
Lauf 1,8 km MK U10 Startzeit: 18:01:00.263 - Ergebnis download: PDF XLS
Rg | Snr | Name | m/w | AK Rg | AK | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 2010 | Noah Simchen | 34 | 34 | MK U10 | Bruno H. Bürgel GS | 00:08:20 |
41 | 2012 | Karl Gericke | 41 | 41 | MK U10 | Bruno H. Bürgel GS | 00:08:24 |
54 | 2005 | Leonard Wendt | 54 | 54 | MK U10 | Bruno H. Bürgel GS | 00:08:36 |
70 | 2004 | Aron Sielaff | 70 | 70 | MK U10 | Bruno H. Bürgel GS | 00:08:48 |
90 | 2011 | Linus Röhl | 90 | 90 | MK U10 | Bruno H. Bürgel GS | 00:09:23 |
101 | 2006 | Emil Hoffmann | 101 | 101 | MK U10 | Bruno H. Bürgel GS | 00:09:34 |
106 | 2013 | Brian Killat | 106 | 106 | MK U10 | Bruno H. Bürgel GS | 00:09:38 |
115 | 2002 | Julian Stari | 115 | 115 | MK U10 | Bruno H. Bürgel GS | 00:09:55 |
120 | 2009 | Niklas Kuhlmann | 120 | 120 | MK U10 | Bruno H. Bürgel GS | 00:10:11 |
9 | 7070 | Myka Wilke | 9 | 9 | MK U10 | Carl von Ossietzky OS Werder | 00:07:55 |
107 | 2146 | Lennart Critzmann | 107 | 107 | MK U10 | Carl von Ossietzky OS Werder | 00:09:39 |
134 | 2148 | Leon Karsten Stimming | 134 | 134 | MK U10 | Carl von Ossietzky OS Werder | 00:10:27 |
135 | 2150 | Marc-Michael Pucalka | 135 | 135 | MK U10 | Carl von Ossietzky OS Werder | 00:10:28 |
169 | 2144 | Leonardo Stein | 169 | 169 | MK U10 | Carl von Ossietzky OS Werder | 00:12:31 |
1 | 2017 | Stevener Hendrik | 1 | 1 | MK U10 | Eigenherd GD Kleinmachnow | 00:07:12 |
21 | 912 | Sigurd Wildgrube | 21 | 21 | MK U10 | Eigenherd GD Kleinmachnow | 00:08:10 |
25 | 2020 | Frei Oskar | 25 | 25 | MK U10 | Eigenherd GD Kleinmachnow | 00:08:11 |
28 | 2019 | Frei Anton | 28 | 28 | MK U10 | Eigenherd GD Kleinmachnow | 00:08:13 |
52 | 8079 | Hagen Michael | 52 | 52 | MK U10 | Eigenherd GD Kleinmachnow | 00:08:34 |
59 | 2015 | Streibel Laurence | 59 | 59 | MK U10 | Eigenherd GD Kleinmachnow | 00:08:39 |
109 | 4089 | Alexander Taschgian | 109 | 109 | MK U10 | Eigenherd GD Kleinmachnow | 00:09:45 |
19 | 7085 | Carlos Habeck | 19 | 19 | MK U10 | Eisenhartschule (24) | 00:08:08 |
37 | 7081 | Laurenz Pütz | 37 | 37 | MK U10 | Eisenhartschule (24) | 00:08:22 |
47 | 7089 | Samuel Schumachee | 47 | 47 | MK U10 | Eisenhartschule (24) | 00:08:29 |
48 | 7072 | Jannis Schütze | 48 | 48 | MK U10 | Eisenhartschule (24) | 00:08:30 |
49 | 7077 | Aaron Güntner | 49 | 49 | MK U10 | Eisenhartschule (24) | 00:08:30 |
50 | 7082 | Louis Bösenberg | 50 | 50 | MK U10 | Eisenhartschule (24) | 00:08:32 |
53 | 7079 | Ferdinand Krause | 53 | 53 | MK U10 | Eisenhartschule (24) | 00:08:36 |
62 | 7084 | Gustav Haase | 62 | 62 | MK U10 | Eisenhartschule (24) | 00:08:41 |
73 | 7074 | Paul Ziemann | 73 | 73 | MK U10 | Eisenhartschule (24) | 00:09:00 |
88 | 7083 | Ole Heuer | 88 | 88 | MK U10 | Eisenhartschule (24) | 00:09:20 |
89 | 7080 | Pepe Baumann | 89 | 89 | MK U10 | Eisenhartschule (24) | 00:09:22 |
91 | 7075 | Karl Theophil | 91 | 91 | MK U10 | Eisenhartschule (24) | 00:09:24 |
95 | 7088 | Emilian Rieker | 95 | 95 | MK U10 | Eisenhartschule (24) | 00:09:30 |
139 | 7076 | Jonny Nguyen | 139 | 139 | MK U10 | Eisenhartschule (24) | 00:10:34 |
148 | 7078 | Luca-Noel Schmidt | 148 | 148 | MK U10 | Eisenhartschule (24) | 00:10:59 |
158 | 7086 | Marten Diemer | 158 | 158 | MK U10 | Eisenhartschule (24) | 00:11:10 |
162 | 911 | Jeremias Gestrich | 162 | 162 | MK U10 | Eisenhartschule (24) | 00:11:21 |
163 | 7087 | Paul Tröger | 163 | 163 | MK U10 | Eisenhartschule (24) | 00:11:23 |
46 | 7091 | Rouven Zietz | 46 | 46 | MK U10 | Grundschule Am Pappelhain | 00:08:29 |
56 | 875 | Lennart Patzelt | 56 | 56 | MK U10 | Grundschule Am Pappelhain | 00:08:37 |
8 | 2077 | Vincent Herbst | 8 | 8 | MK U10 | Grundschule Bornstedter Feld | 00:07:51 |
11 | 2085 | Reyk Thielemann | 11 | 11 | MK U10 | Grundschule Bornstedter Feld | 00:07:58 |
13 | 2080 | Noah Peschl | 13 | 13 | MK U10 | Grundschule Bornstedter Feld | 00:08:04 |
30 | 2096 | Paul Ole Müller | 30 | 30 | MK U10 | Grundschule Bornstedter Feld | 00:08:14 |
31 | 2074 | Carl Gustav Weishampel | 31 | 31 | MK U10 | Grundschule Bornstedter Feld | 00:08:17 |
43 | 2083 | Luis Fichtner | 43 | 43 | MK U10 | Grundschule Bornstedter Feld | 00:08:26 |
51 | 2079 | Tom Schöder | 51 | 51 | MK U10 | Grundschule Bornstedter Feld | 00:08:33 |
68 | 2081 | Jannik Petsche | 68 | 68 | MK U10 | Grundschule Bornstedter Feld | 00:08:45 |
78 | 2073 | Malte Brunzlow | 78 | 78 | MK U10 | Grundschule Bornstedter Feld | 00:09:03 |