Internationaler Sparkassenlauf - 21. Preußische Meile am 07.06.2013
Cups:
Ergebnis-Übersicht
Lauf 1,8 km MJ U14
Lauf 1,8 km MJ U16
Lauf 1,8 km MK U10
Lauf 1,8 km MK U12
Lauf 1,8 km WJ U14
Lauf 1,8 km WJ U16
Lauf 1,8 km WK U10
Lauf 1,8 km WK U12
Lauf 3,6 km Jugend
Meile
MBS Sparkassen Cup |
Lauf 1,8 km MJ U14
Lauf 1,8 km MJ U16
Lauf 1,8 km MK U10
Lauf 1,8 km MK U12
Lauf 1,8 km WJ U14
Lauf 1,8 km WJ U16
Lauf 1,8 km WK U10
Lauf 1,8 km WK U12
Lauf 3,6 km Jugend
Meile
Lauf 1,8 km MK U10 Startzeit: 18:01:00.263 - Ergebnis download: PDF XLS
Rg | Snr | Name | m/w | AK Rg | AK | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 7077 | Aaron Güntner | 49 | 49 | MK U10 | Eisenhartschule (24) | 00:08:30 |
156 | 2034 | Afou Abdul Rahim | 156 | 156 | MK U10 | GS 8 Max Dortu | 00:11:09 |
87 | 2143 | Albert Schwericke | 87 | 87 | MK U10 | Karl-Förster-S. Potsdam | 00:09:20 |
109 | 4089 | Alexander Taschgian | 109 | 109 | MK U10 | Eigenherd GD Kleinmachnow | 00:09:45 |
141 | 2104 | Anthony Neuser | 141 | 141 | MK U10 | Karl-Förster-S. Potsdam | 00:10:36 |
64 | 2120 | Anton Hoffmann | 64 | 64 | MK U10 | Karl-Förster-S. Potsdam | 00:08:42 |
22 | 3169 | Anton Lieske | 22 | 22 | MK U10 | Grundschule Otto Nagel | 00:08:10 |
65 | 878 | Antonio Bringezu | 65 | 65 | MK U10 | Potdamer Laufclub | 00:08:43 |
57 | 2036 | Armin Said | 57 | 57 | MK U10 | GS 8 Max Dortu | 00:08:39 |
70 | 2004 | Aron Sielaff | 70 | 70 | MK U10 | Bruno H. Bürgel GS | 00:08:48 |
151 | 2072 | Bastian Duch | 151 | 151 | MK U10 | Zeppelin GS Potsdam | 00:11:03 |
140 | 2121 | Ben Wyschkon | 140 | 140 | MK U10 | Karl-Förster-S. Potsdam | 00:10:35 |
38 | 7099 | Bennet Schulze | 38 | 38 | MK U10 | Grundschule Otto Nagel | 00:08:22 |
106 | 2013 | Brian Killat | 106 | 106 | MK U10 | Bruno H. Bürgel GS | 00:09:38 |
118 | 2101 | Carl Dubbert | 118 | 118 | MK U10 | Karl-Förster-S. Potsdam | 00:09:58 |
31 | 2074 | Carl Gustav Weishampel | 31 | 31 | MK U10 | Grundschule Bornstedter Feld | 00:08:17 |
19 | 7085 | Carlos Habeck | 19 | 19 | MK U10 | Eisenhartschule (24) | 00:08:08 |
98 | 2051 | Caspar Jürgens | 98 | 98 | MK U10 | GS 8 Max Dortu | 00:09:33 |
152 | 2046 | Cedric Höfler | 152 | 152 | MK U10 | GS 8 Max Dortu | 00:11:03 |
60 | 2055 | Charlie Schümann | 60 | 60 | MK U10 | GS 8 Max Dortu | 00:08:40 |
86 | 2089 | Chris Morar | 86 | 86 | MK U10 | Grundschule Bornstedter Feld | 00:09:17 |
67 | 5055 | Christian Berthold | 67 | 67 | MK U10 | Heinrich-Zille-Grundschule Stahnsdorf | 00:08:45 |
161 | 2061 | Daniel Jamaleldine | 161 | 161 | MK U10 | Zeppelin GS Potsdam | 00:11:21 |
111 | 2035 | Daniel Vohland | 111 | 111 | MK U10 | GS 8 Max Dortu | 00:09:48 |
79 | 2042 | Emanuel Bakare | 79 | 79 | MK U10 | GS 8 Max Dortu | 00:09:06 |
142 | 2088 | Emil Eickhoff | 142 | 142 | MK U10 | Grundschule Bornstedter Feld | 00:10:36 |
116 | 2021 | Emil Gornig | 116 | 116 | MK U10 | Potsdamer Kickers F3 | 00:09:55 |
101 | 2006 | Emil Hoffmann | 101 | 101 | MK U10 | Bruno H. Bürgel GS | 00:09:34 |
95 | 7088 | Emilian Rieker | 95 | 95 | MK U10 | Eisenhartschule (24) | 00:09:30 |
3 | 5054 | Erik Steenblock | 3 | 3 | MK U10 | Regenbogenschule | 00:07:30 |
2 | 2062 | Fabian Cichos | 2 | 2 | MK U10 | Zeppelin GS Potsdam | 00:07:21 |
55 | 3168 | Felix Adamczy | 55 | 55 | MK U10 | Grundschule Otto Nagel | 00:08:37 |
7 | 907 | Felix Rochan | 7 | 7 | MK U10 | Zeppelin Team OSC Potsdam | 00:07:48 |
127 | 2022 | Felix Schmitz | 127 | 127 | MK U10 | Potsdamer Kickers F3 | 00:10:19 |
53 | 7079 | Ferdinand Krause | 53 | 53 | MK U10 | Eisenhartschule (24) | 00:08:36 |
132 | 906 | Florian Dietel | 132 | 132 | MK U10 | Karl-Förster-S. Potsdam | 00:10:24 |
23 | 3172 | Florian Jeromin | 23 | 23 | MK U10 | Grundschule Otto Nagel | 00:08:11 |
4 | 3175 | Florian Kuphal | 4 | 4 | MK U10 | Grundschule Otto Nagel | 00:07:37 |
29 | 2128 | Franz Hübner | 29 | 29 | MK U10 | Karl-Förster-S. Potsdam | 00:08:13 |
28 | 2019 | Frei Anton | 28 | 28 | MK U10 | Eigenherd GD Kleinmachnow | 00:08:13 |
25 | 2020 | Frei Oskar | 25 | 25 | MK U10 | Eigenherd GD Kleinmachnow | 00:08:11 |
119 | 2054 | Fritz Brüggemann | 119 | 119 | MK U10 | GS 8 Max Dortu | 00:10:04 |
124 | 2039 | Frowin Barthold | 124 | 124 | MK U10 | GS 8 Max Dortu | 00:10:16 |
62 | 7084 | Gustav Haase | 62 | 62 | MK U10 | Eisenhartschule (24) | 00:08:41 |
52 | 8079 | Hagen Michael | 52 | 52 | MK U10 | Eigenherd GD Kleinmachnow | 00:08:34 |
71 | 6066 | Hauke Assmann | 71 | 71 | MK U10 | Karl-Förster-S. Potsdam | 00:08:53 |
36 | 2037 | Helal Storany | 36 | 36 | MK U10 | GS 8 Max Dortu | 00:08:21 |
63 | 2045 | Hussein Abdul Rahim | 63 | 63 | MK U10 | GS 8 Max Dortu | 00:08:41 |
145 | 2048 | Ioannis Pakos | 145 | 145 | MK U10 | GS 8 Max Dortu | 00:10:53 |
130 | 2070 | Jakob Guthke | 130 | 130 | MK U10 | Zeppelin GS Potsdam | 00:10:24 |