1. Beeskower Altstadtlauf am 03.06.2012
Ergebnis-Übersicht
10 km
2,5 km
5 km
10 km
2,5 km
5 km
5 km Startzeit: 10:30:52.107 - Ergebnis download: PDF XLS
Rg | Snr | Name | m/w | AK Rg | AK | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 602 | Ingo Kokolsky | 56 | 6 | M40 | Karate-Dojo-Beeskow e.V. | 00:25:40 |
70 | 803 | Akki Fender | 63 | 7 | M40 | MFC Beeskow | 00:26:18 |
78 | 553 | Ronny Wiemer | 68 | 8 | M40 | 00:26:43 | |
80 | 573 | Thomas Frohberg | 70 | 9 | M40 | Fürstenwalde | 00:26:49 |
98 | 533 | Steffen Krüsel | 82 | 10 | M40 | Autohaus an der Spree | 00:29:00 |
113 | 516 | André Schulz | 89 | 11 | M40 | Arbeitsagentur Frankfurt (Oder) | 00:30:07 |
134 | 502 | Frank Steffen | 98 | 12 | M40 | Kanusportverein Beeskow e.V. | 00:31:59 |
137 | 555 | Thomas Schäfer | 99 | 13 | M40 | 00:32:35 | |
1 | 510 | Wolfgang Herke | 1 | 1 | M45 | Helios Bad Saarow | 00:17:12 |
6 | 546 | Tino Weidler | 6 | 2 | M45 | Team Bader Baustoffe GmbH | 00:20:47 |
15 | 656 | Uwe Prößdorf | 15 | 3 | M45 | Fürstenwalde | 00:21:45 |
21 | 802 | Hartmut Pohle | 21 | 4 | M45 | Beeskower Holzwerkstoffe GmbH | 00:22:52 |
44 | 595 | Michael Wunderlich | 42 | 5 | M45 | SSV Rot Weiß Friedland | 00:24:23 |
49 | 525 | Uwe Herlitschka | 47 | 6 | M45 | 00:24:37 | |
65 | 514 | Jochem Freyer | 60 | 7 | M45 | Arbeitsagentur Frankfurt (Oder) | 00:26:00 |
68 | 646 | Andreas Eichholz | 62 | 8 | M45 | 00:26:10 | |
84 | 810 | Henrik Schlünz | 73 | 9 | M45 | Debeka | 00:27:00 |
95 | 657 | Michael Grahlow | 80 | 10 | M45 | Raiffeisen-Volksbank Oder-Spree eG | 00:28:28 |
101 | 615 | Andreas Hofrichter | 84 | 11 | M45 | MFC Beeskow | 00:29:26 |
131 | 648 | Holger Klietz | 96 | 12 | M45 | Arbeitsagentur Frankfurt (Oder) | 00:31:45 |
133 | 515 | Lutz Neumann | 97 | 13 | M45 | Arbeitsagentur Frankfurt (Oder) | 00:31:46 |
19 | 614 | Uwe Lehmann | 19 | 1 | M50 | 00:22:43 | |
36 | 611 | Stephan Koy | 35 | 2 | M50 | 00:24:00 | |
82 | 576 | Hardy Senkpiel | 71 | 3 | M50 | 00:26:52 | |
86 | 557 | Stefan Jabs | 75 | 4 | M50 | SG Kohlsdorf e.V. | 00:27:28 |
93 | 528 | Uwe Mummert | 78 | 5 | M50 | 00:28:11 | |
94 | 582 | Stefan Flegel | 79 | 6 | M50 | Piel Frankfurt/Oder Die Technische Großhandlung GmbH | 00:28:15 |
23 | 811 | Lothar Neumann | 22 | 1 | M55 | Beeskower Holzwerkstoffe GmbH | 00:22:57 |
77 | 637 | Lothar Lehmann | 67 | 2 | M55 | Raiffeisen-Volksbank Oder-Spree eG | 00:26:40 |
140 | 578 | Frank Reimann | 101 | 3 | M55 | Franks Bücherservice | 00:33:02 |
143 | 551 | Harald Kühn | 102 | 4 | M55 | brings menüservice GmbH | 00:33:30 |
147 | 512 | Sieghard Scholz | 105 | 5 | M55 | 00:34:25 | |
97 | 575 | Dietmar Jakowski | 81 | 1 | M65 | 00:28:34 | |
156 | 568 | Karl-Heinz Wegener | 107 | 2 | M65 | LG Buchsbaum Berlin | 00:38:19 |
114 | 506 | Bodo Zinn | 90 | 1 | M70 | LG Buchsbaum Berlin | 00:30:13 |
150 | 569 | Horst Preller | 106 | 1 | M75 | LG Buchsbaum Berlin | 00:36:29 |
5 | 507 | Martin Behm | 5 | 1 | MJ U16 | SG Gaselan | 00:20:31 |
7 | 518 | Matthias Behm | 7 | 2 | MJ U16 | SG Gaselan | 00:20:49 |
10 | 663 | Jonathan Rink | 10 | 3 | MJ U16 | Esslingen | 00:21:31 |
33 | 598 | Paul Alisch | 32 | 4 | MJ U16 | SSV Rot Weiß Friedland | 00:23:44 |
54 | 522 | Andrew Schwarz | 49 | 5 | MJ U16 | Team Doka Frankfurt Oder | 00:24:50 |
59 | 594 | Alessandro Wöhler | 54 | 6 | MJ U16 | SSV Rot Weiß Friedland | 00:25:32 |
105 | 636 | Jannik Grundmann | 86 | 7 | MJ U16 | Raiffeisen-Volksbank Oder-Spree eG | 00:29:31 |
13 | 644 | Elias Becker | 13 | 1 | MJ U18 | SSV Rot Weiß Friedland | 00:21:39 |
43 | 643 | Felix Tornow | 41 | 2 | MJ U18 | SSV Rot Weiß Friedland | 00:24:13 |
46 | 537 | Christian Krüger | 44 | 3 | MJ U18 | SSV Rot Weiß Friedland | 00:24:33 |
47 | 606 | Tobias Heinrich | 45 | 4 | MJ U18 | SSV Rot Weiß Friedland | 00:24:33 |
74 | 590 | Marius Bunde | 65 | 5 | MJ U18 | Ruderclub Beeskow 1924 e.V. | 00:26:39 |
76 | 609 | Max Fussan | 66 | 6 | MJ U18 | SSV Rot Weiß Friedland | 00:26:39 |
79 | 665 | Martin Knoblich | 69 | 7 | MJ U18 | RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt | 00:26:46 |