1. Beeskower Altstadtlauf am 03.06.2012
Ergebnis-Übersicht
10 km
2,5 km
5 km
10 km
2,5 km
5 km
2,5 km Startzeit: 10:01:48.533 - Ergebnis download: PDF XLS
Rg | Snr | Name | m/w | AK Rg | AK | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 260 | Toni Spreer | 2 | 1 | MJ U16 | 00:11:30 | |
15 | 254 | Jörg Kühl | 14 | 2 | M40 | 00:12:36 | |
44 | 182 | Hennes Jurrack | 31 | 2 | MK U8 | 00:14:01 | |
47 | 209 | Anett Hofrichter | 14 | 1 | W45 | 00:14:05 | |
49 | 201 | Marilyn Mochow | 16 | 3 | WJ U18 | 00:14:11 | |
73 | 42 | Nino Jedro | 45 | 1 | M35 | 00:14:57 | |
74 | 257 | Luis Goldschmidt | 46 | 3 | MK U8 | 00:14:57 | |
87 | 190 | Carolin Waldner | 34 | 13 | WK U12 | 00:15:14 | |
88 | 255 | Jann Bettin | 35 | 2 | WK U10 | 00:15:17 | |
94 | 200 | Denise Wiemer | 38 | 4 | WJ U18 | 00:15:25 | |
104 | 289 | Hermine Kühl | 43 | 16 | WK U12 | 00:15:38 | |
111 | 284 | Michael Rose | 66 | 4 | M45 | 00:16:03 | |
117 | 192 | Christian Jurrack | 69 | 18 | MJ U14 | 00:16:13 | |
119 | 203 | Anja Von Collrepp | 49 | 3 | W35 | 00:16:24 | |
120 | 194 | Michel Wirthwein | 71 | 19 | MJ U14 | 00:16:29 | |
122 | 211 | Gundula Schlünz | 50 | 3 | W45 | 00:16:37 | |
129 | 283 | Franziska Wichard | 56 | 16 | WJ U14 | 00:16:53 | |
131 | 282 | Julia Pauline Wichard | 58 | 18 | WJ U14 | 00:16:54 | |
134 | 212 | Michaela Petermann | 59 | 1 | W50 | 00:17:02 | |
135 | 202 | Monja Hofrichter | 60 | 2 | W20 | 00:17:08 | |
143 | 199 | Vicky Lehmann | 65 | 5 | WJ U18 | 00:17:28 | |
146 | 252 | Anna E. Otto | 67 | 3 | WK U8 | 00:17:49 | |
147 | 248 | Frank Ostrowitzki | 80 | 2 | M35 | 00:17:49 | |
149 | 213 | Jürgen Petermann | 81 | 2 | M55 | 00:17:56 | |
152 | 220 | Karin Beisbier | 70 | 1 | W70 | 00:18:01 | |
155 | 188 | Xenia Wirthwein | 72 | 23 | WK U12 | 00:18:04 | |
157 | 205 | Sigrun Volber | 74 | 3 | W40 | 00:18:06 | |
162 | 262 | Paul Rink | 85 | 13 | MK U10 | 00:18:18 | |
167 | 189 | Philipp Wiemer | 87 | 27 | MK U12 | 00:18:29 | |
168 | 186 | Nele Jurrack | 81 | 6 | WK U10 | 00:18:30 | |
172 | 187 | Luise Kockjoy | 84 | 7 | WK U10 | 00:18:37 | |
175 | 214 | Rainer Kranig | 90 | 3 | M55 | 00:18:52 | |
182 | 216 | Theresia Bock | 91 | 2 | W60 | 00:19:23 | |
184 | 217 | Renate Krüger | 93 | 3 | W60 | 00:19:24 | |
186 | 285 | Janne Möller | 95 | 10 | WK U10 | 00:19:42 | |
187 | 286 | Karolin Spenke | 96 | 3 | W20 | 00:19:44 | |
190 | 207 | Astrid Kollwitz | 98 | 6 | W45 | 00:20:25 | |
191 | 210 | Wolfgang Falner | 93 | 5 | M45 | 00:20:27 | |
196 | 180 | Annie Waldner | 102 | 6 | WK U8 | 00:20:46 | |
203 | 219 | Eveline Weber | 106 | 1 | W65 | 00:23:03 | |
204 | 208 | Silke Klopsch | 107 | 7 | W45 | 00:23:12 | |
208 | 261 | Richard Waldner | 98 | 8 | MK U8 | 00:23:39 | |
221 | 218 | Volker Wesser | 103 | 2 | M65 | 00:30:10 | |
17 | 172 | Angelina Weidicke | 2 | 1 | WJ U16 | Albert Schweizer Oberschule | 00:12:37 |
18 | 171 | Michelle Thiede | 3 | 2 | WJ U16 | Albert Schweizer Oberschule | 00:12:37 |
82 | 173 | Nicole Lamp | 31 | 3 | WJ U16 | Albert Schweizer Oberschule | 00:15:09 |
86 | 197 | Vanessa Rudloff | 33 | 4 | WJ U16 | Albert Schweizer Oberschule | 00:15:11 |
161 | 170 | Eric Lindner | 84 | 21 | MJ U14 | Albert Schweizer Oberschule | 00:18:14 |
220 | 179 | Florian Böhme | 102 | 1 | MJ U18 | Albert Schweizer Oberschule | 00:29:23 |
214 | 160 | Regina Radcke | 116 | 4 | W60 | Anglerverein | 00:26:19 |