1. Beeskower Altstadtlauf am 03.06.2012
Ergebnis-Übersicht
10 km
2,5 km
5 km
10 km
2,5 km
5 km
2,5 km Startzeit: 10:01:48.533 - Ergebnis download: PDF XLS
Rg | Snr | Name | m/w | AK Rg | AK | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
194 | 99 | Karolin Brauer | 101 | 5 | WK U8 | Fontane - Grundschule Beeskow | 00:20:41 |
170 | 65 | Karolin Junker | 82 | 21 | WJ U14 | Ludwig-Leichhardt-Grundschule | 00:18:36 |
187 | 286 | Karolin Spenke | 96 | 3 | W20 | 00:19:44 | |
23 | 46 | Kathleen Zinke | 4 | 1 | W40 | Preußen-Badminton-Team | 00:12:54 |
95 | 39 | Katja Klemke | 39 | 1 | W20 | Raiffeisen-Volksbank Oder-Spree eG | 00:15:25 |
10 | 64 | Kevin Eska | 9 | 2 | MJ U14 | Ludwig-Leichhardt-Grundschule | 00:12:07 |
6 | 114 | Kevin Kraft | 5 | 2 | MK U12 | Fontane - Grundschule Beeskow | 00:11:51 |
62 | 107 | Klara Bley | 22 | 1 | WK U10 | Fontane - Grundschule Beeskow | 00:14:32 |
92 | 44 | Klaus Breiert | 56 | 3 | M50 | Preußen-Badminton-Team | 00:15:23 |
16 | 51 | Konstantin Splittgerber- Hassane | 15 | 6 | MK U12 | Ludwig-Leichhardt-Grundschule | 00:12:37 |
99 | 225 | Lares Kussatz | 59 | 6 | MK U10 | Rolf Zuckowski Grundschule | 00:15:36 |
124 | 246 | Laura Christin Hampe | 52 | 13 | WJ U14 | Rolf Zuckowski Grundschule | 00:16:37 |
68 | 59 | Lena Grasse | 24 | 9 | WK U12 | Ludwig-Leichhardt-Grundschule | 00:14:45 |
148 | 27 | Leoni Bruns | 68 | 4 | WK U8 | Rolf Zuckowski Grundschule | 00:17:52 |
83 | 90 | Lone Bettin | 32 | 10 | WJ U14 | Grundschule 1 | 00:15:09 |
192 | 108 | Lotte Schubbert | 99 | 11 | WK U10 | Fontane - Grundschule Beeskow | 00:20:31 |
25 | 63 | Lucas Ballnow | 20 | 4 | MJ U14 | Ludwig-Leichhardt-Grundschule | 00:13:04 |
55 | 62 | Lucas Hillmann | 37 | 11 | MJ U14 | Ludwig-Leichhardt-Grundschule | 00:14:24 |
74 | 257 | Luis Goldschmidt | 46 | 3 | MK U8 | 00:14:57 | |
180 | 101 | Luisa Giese | 89 | 9 | WK U10 | Fontane - Grundschule Beeskow | 00:19:12 |
172 | 187 | Luise Kockjoy | 84 | 7 | WK U10 | 00:18:37 | |
198 | 15 | Luise Schubbert | 104 | 29 | WK U12 | Ruderclub Beeskow 1924 e.V. | 00:21:41 |
101 | 256 | Luise Ulrike Kunert | 41 | 14 | WK U12 | Grundschule 1 | 00:15:36 |
138 | 23 | Luise Victoria Büttgen | 62 | 2 | WK U8 | Rolf Zuckowski Grundschule | 00:17:14 |
12 | 94 | Lukas Eckardt | 11 | 3 | MJ U14 | Grundschule 1 | 00:12:17 |
5 | 34 | Lukas Hofmann | 4 | 1 | MK U10 | Rolf Zuckowski Grundschule | 00:11:42 |
200 | 19 | Lukas Köppen | 96 | 24 | MJ U14 | Ruderclub Beeskow 1924 e.V. | 00:21:44 |
7 | 235 | Lukas Vömel | 6 | 3 | MK U12 | Rolf Zuckowski Grundschule | 00:11:53 |
91 | 45 | Lutz Bader | 55 | 2 | M50 | Preußen-Badminton-Team | 00:15:23 |
81 | 279 | Malin Meene | 30 | 9 | WJ U14 | SV Preußen 90 Beeskow e.V./Handball | 00:15:09 |
185 | 50 | Manja Ziller | 94 | 27 | WK U12 | Ludwig-Leichhardt-Grundschule | 00:19:27 |
64 | 232 | Manuel- Patrick Janiak | 42 | 15 | MK U12 | Rolf Zuckowski Grundschule | 00:14:38 |
116 | 155 | Manuela Heuer-Jurrack | 48 | 2 | W35 | BSG Oder-Spree e.V. | 00:16:13 |
46 | 195 | Marc Roggan | 33 | 7 | MJ U14 | SSV Rot Weiß Friedland | 00:14:02 |
126 | 47 | Marc Schumann | 73 | 11 | MK U10 | MultiFitnessClub Beeskow | 00:16:49 |
115 | 7 | Marcel Faust | 68 | 17 | MJ U14 | SSV Rot Weiß Friedland | 00:16:10 |
193 | 149 | Maren-Susan Büttner | 100 | 6 | W40 | Fontane - Grundschule Beeskow | 00:20:31 |
56 | 240 | Marie- Antonia Schwebe | 19 | 5 | WJ U14 | Rolf Zuckowski Grundschule | 00:14:26 |
181 | 238 | Marieluise Reckert | 90 | 25 | WK U12 | Rolf Zuckowski Grundschule | 00:19:22 |
49 | 201 | Marilyn Mochow | 16 | 3 | WJ U18 | 00:14:11 | |
33 | 102 | Mario Eichler | 24 | 2 | MK U10 | Fontane - Grundschule Beeskow | 00:13:24 |
210 | 74 | Marion Küchler | 112 | 3 | W50 | Landkreis Oder-Spree | 00:24:22 |
58 | 227 | Mark Meybauer | 38 | 12 | MK U12 | Rolf Zuckowski Grundschule | 00:14:28 |
163 | 157 | Marten-Laurin Büttner | 86 | 14 | MK U10 | Beeskow | 00:18:18 |
105 | 31 | Marvin Albrecht | 62 | 8 | MK U10 | Rolf Zuckowski Grundschule | 00:15:40 |
65 | 33 | Max Benjamin | 43 | 4 | MK U10 | Rolf Zuckowski Grundschule | 00:14:38 |
132 | 123 | Max Peter | 74 | 23 | MK U12 | Fontane - Grundschule Beeskow | 00:16:57 |
53 | 242 | Max Rau | 35 | 9 | MJ U14 | Rolf Zuckowski Grundschule | 00:14:19 |
154 | 20 | Melanie Hartmann | 71 | 6 | WJ U16 | Ruderclub Beeskow 1924 e.V. | 00:18:03 |
123 | 22 | Melina Amy Ostrowitzki | 51 | 1 | WK U8 | Rolf Zuckowski Grundschule | 00:16:37 |