Ergebnisse


1. Beeskower Altstadtlauf am 03.06.2012
Ergebnis-Übersicht
10 km
2,5 km
5 km
ASD:0
Array
(
    [0] => 10 km
    [1] => 2,5 km
    [2] => 5 km
)
10 km  Startzeit: 10:30:52.107 - Ergebnis download: PDF  XLS

Rg   Snr     Name   m/w AK Rg   AK     Verein   Zeit
1871UrkundeDaniel Naumann11M20LG Buchsbaum/Asics Frontrunner00:33:49
2864UrkundeHagen Pohle22M20SSV Rot Wei├č Friedland00:33:50
3831UrkundeSteven Martin33M2000:38:54
4891UrkundeJens Reinwald41M40TV F├╝rstenwalde 199000:39:37
5859UrkundeRonald Lehmann51MJ U2000:39:51
6846UrkundeFrank Mende62M4000:40:42
7867UrkundeSimon Richter74M2000:40:46
8826UrkundeMax Vo├č81MJ U18SSV Rot Wei├č Friedland00:41:08
9868UrkundeUwe Drendel91M50TV F├╝rstenwalde 199000:41:21
10889UrkundeRalf Gieske105M2000:42:01
11844UrkundeManfred Dehmel111M60LG Buchsbaum Berlin00:42:08
12890UrkundeJ├Ârg Gieske126M2000:42:24
13893UrkundeRichard Wendt137M20SV Preussen 90 Beeskow e.V.00:42:47
14877UrkundeTorsten Bedemann141M4500:43:02
15888UrkundeOliver Schmidt158M20SV Preussen 90 Beeskow e.V.00:43:25
16862UrkundeLothar Naumann162M50LG Buchsbaum Berlin00:43:56
17863UrkundeMichael Heinze172M4500:44:01
18837UrkundePeter Baldow183M5000:44:05
19824UrkundeCarsten Rothe194M5000:44:13
20805UrkundeMario P├Âschke203M45FSV Beeskow00:44:20
21847UrkundeSteffi Hahn11W2000:44:21
22840UrkundePeer J├╝rgens211M30DIE LINKE Oder-Spree00:44:30
23855UrkundeJohannes Wendt229M20SV Preussen 90 Beeskow e.V.00:44:56
24821UrkundeMonique Lamm22W20MFC Beeskow00:45:22
25812UrkundeThomas K├╝hn233M40Team Doka Frankfurt Oder00:45:33
26842UrkundeAndreas Hell244M40Blau - Wei├č Ziltendorf00:46:11
27848UrkundeThomas Pinno2510M20SV Preussen 90 Beeskow e.V.00:46:28
28802UrkundeHartmut Pohle264M45Beeskower Holzwerkstoffe GmbH00:46:36
29814UrkundeStefan Von Collrepp271M3500:46:49
30892UrkundeArmin Krohm285M4500:47:07
31820UrkundeDavid Breske292MJ U18SSV Rot Wei├č Friedland00:47:25
32854UrkundeRene Schmitz302M3000:47:27
33823UrkundeJohannes Gunkel3111M2000:47:38
34869UrkundeWolfgang M├╝ller321M5500:47:48
35861UrkundeKarsten Konzack3312M20Mittweide00:47:53
36830UrkundeTorsten Sonnenberg346M45Auto-Center Frankfurt(Oder)00:47:57
37884UrkundeRene Gr├Ąf355M4000:48:03
38811UrkundeLothar Neumann362M55Beeskower Holzwerkstoffe GmbH00:48:24
39860UrkundeErik Kaufmann3713M2000:48:57
40857UrkundeOlaf Gardt387M4500:49:07
41845UrkundeBurkhard Kilian393M55Landkreis Oder-Spree00:49:19
42883UrkundeSteffen Schulze408M4500:49:20
43880UrkundeGuido Ha├č419M4500:49:31
44841UrkundeMirko Pommereninng422M3500:50:35
45803UrkundeAkki Fender4310M45MFC Beeskow00:51:09
46815UrkundeKay-Uwe Schwarz446M40Team Doka Frankfurt Oder00:51:16
47875UrkundeEnrico M├╝nn453M30Kummerow00:51:16
48873UrkundeCaroline Schulze33W20Kummerow00:51:17
49851UrkundeAndr├ę Noack463M3500:51:17
50829UrkundeWera Funke41W3000:51:32