4. Beeskower Altstadtlauf am 07.06.2015
Ergebnis-Übersicht
10km
2,5km
5km
10km
2,5km
5km
10km Startzeit: 10:30:01.169 - Ergebnis download: PDF XLS
Rg | Snr | Name | m/w | AK Rg | AK | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 505 | Madlen Märtin-Lehmann | 3 | 2 | W35 | Oder-Spree Krankenhaus | 00:50:41 |
43 | 508 | Susanne Waldner | 4 | 3 | W35 | Oder-Spree Krankenhaus | 00:50:42 |
51 | 600 | Henry Großkopf | 45 | 4 | M40 | SV Preußen 90 Beeskow e.V. - pulsedriver | 00:54:14 |
46 | 675 | Oliver Haase | 42 | 7 | M50 | 00:51:52 | |
29 | 801 | Bernd-Peter Raschke | 28 | 1 | M55 | Raiffeisen-Volksbank Oder-Spree eG | 00:47:20 |
40 | 802 | Mario Brösecke | 38 | 4 | M30 | Raiffeisen-Volksbank Oder-Spree eG | 00:49:55 |
7 | 803 | Martin Schütze | 7 | 3 | M35 | 00:40:48 | |
28 | 804 | Robert Roggan | 27 | 9 | M20 | Raiffeisen-Volksbank Oder-Spree eG | 00:47:20 |
27 | 805 | Lutz Müller | 26 | 2 | M45 | Raiffeisen-Volksbank Oder-Spree eG | 00:47:00 |
4 | 806 | Daniel Gnädig | 4 | 1 | M35 | edukado | 00:38:14 |
15 | 807 | Susanne Gnädig | 1 | 1 | W35 | edukado | 00:44:29 |
18 | 808 | Matthias Alm | 17 | 6 | M20 | edukado | 00:45:56 |
14 | 809 | Christopher Musick | 14 | 2 | M30 | edukado | 00:44:19 |
71 | 810 | Lisa Karras | 17 | 4 | W20 | Spreeteufel | 01:01:42 |
54 | 811 | Bianca Karras | 8 | 1 | W30 | Spreeteufel | 00:55:03 |
66 | 812 | Melanie Gebhardt | 12 | 5 | W35 | Spreeteufel | 00:57:56 |
78 | 813 | Tony Linh | 61 | 1 | MJ U14 | Albert-Schweitzer-Oberschule | 01:17:45 |
20 | 814 | Zbigniew Szczepanski | 19 | 1 | M60 | Partnerstadt Sulecin | 00:45:59 |
55 | 815 | Göran Ockain | 47 | 1 | MJ U18 | Neuendorfer Lauffreunde | 00:55:07 |
38 | 816 | Rainer Ockain | 36 | 3 | M40 | Neuendorfer Lauffreunde | 00:49:22 |
56 | 817 | Daniel Knust | 48 | 5 | M35 | Neuendorfer Lauffreunde | 00:55:18 |
48 | 818 | Gert Vasicek | 44 | 9 | M50 | Siehdichum | 00:51:59 |
49 | 819 | Esther Eberhardt | 5 | 1 | W45 | Siehdichum | 00:51:59 |
19 | 820 | Holger Lehmann | 18 | 3 | M50 | Frankfurt / Oder | 00:45:59 |
32 | 822 | Thomas Kühn | 31 | 4 | M45 | Bad Saarow | 00:47:58 |
45 | 825 | Carsten Camp | 41 | 8 | M45 | Frankfurt / Oder | 00:51:47 |
67 | 826 | Victoria Fritzsche | 13 | 2 | W20 | Outfitconcept e.V. | 00:58:11 |
21 | 827 | Philipp Simke | 20 | 1 | MJ U20 | Groß-Rietz | 00:45:59 |
34 | 828 | Peter Sangkuhl | 33 | 5 | M45 | Berlin Runners | 00:48:10 |
35 | 829 | Stefan Schaper | 34 | 6 | M45 | Storkow | 00:48:36 |
62 | 830 | Henrik Krüger | 51 | 10 | M50 | Beeskow | 00:56:38 |
13 | 831 | Michael Heinze | 13 | 2 | M50 | Beeskow | 00:43:40 |
53 | 832 | Siegbert Kotter | 46 | 3 | M55 | LEYMANN Baustoffe | 00:54:38 |
10 | 833 | Matthias Weiß | 10 | 2 | M40 | Beeskow | 00:42:55 |
25 | 834 | Olaf Gardt | 24 | 4 | M50 | Beeskow | 00:46:24 |
47 | 835 | Bernd Schubert | 43 | 8 | M50 | Rietz-Neuendorf | 00:51:55 |
39 | 836 | Steffen Schulze | 37 | 7 | M45 | Beeskow | 00:49:22 |
59 | 838 | Stefan Ott | 49 | 12 | M20 | Stuttgart | 00:56:07 |
65 | 839 | Uwe Mrosko | 54 | 5 | M55 | Eisenhüttenstadt | 00:57:19 |
16 | 840 | Jan Wilschke | 15 | 4 | M35 | Frankfurt / Oder | 00:45:29 |
52 | 841 | Sara Klingbeil | 7 | 1 | WJ U20 | Eisenhüttenstadt | 00:54:20 |
64 | 842 | Uwe Patzelt | 53 | 10 | M45 | Rennsteiglaufverein | 00:57:04 |
30 | 843 | Andreas Madloch | 29 | 3 | M45 | Fürstenwalde | 00:47:35 |
75 | 845 | Gunnar Matusch | 58 | 11 | M45 | Schlammtaucher | 01:02:42 |
23 | 847 | Dennis Simke | 22 | 3 | M30 | Rietz-Neuendorf | 00:46:19 |
9 | 848 | Norbert Messing | 9 | 1 | M50 | SV Grün-Weiß Wittenberg | 00:42:34 |
1 | 850 | Marco Terei | 1 | 1 | M40 | Team Königshöhe Bad Freienwalde | 00:36:11 |
12 | 851 | Florian Gessner | 12 | 4 | M20 | Friedland | 00:43:17 |
41 | 852 | Felix Horstmann | 39 | 2 | MJ U20 | Rietz-Neuendorf | 00:50:27 |
26 | 853 | Mario Pöschke | 25 | 5 | M50 | Beeskow | 00:46:25 |