34. Lauf um den Krummensee am 02.11.2013
Ergebnis-Übersicht
15,2 km
15,2 km KM
3,6 km
3,6 km Jedermannslauf
3,6 km KM
7,2 km
7,2 km KM
7,2 km Walken
15,2 km
15,2 km KM
3,6 km
3,6 km Jedermannslauf
3,6 km KM
7,2 km
7,2 km KM
7,2 km Walken
7,2 km Startzeit: 10:00:08.249 - Ergebnis download: PDF XLS
Rg | Snr | Name | m/w | AK Rg | AK | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 602 | Roman Wagner | 3 | 1 | M30 | 00:28:43 | |
9 | 609 | Ernst Hawighorst | 9 | 2 | MJ U18 | 00:32:19 | |
14 | 651 | Manfred Klose | 14 | 1 | M60 | 00:33:18 | |
16 | 620 | Jana Heinrich | 1 | 1 | W45 | 00:34:16 | |
30 | 630 | Jürgen Radue | 28 | 3 | M60 | 00:37:50 | |
31 | 675 | Torben Wulff | 29 | 3 | M35 | 00:38:10 | |
33 | 674 | Tonja Prenzel | 4 | 2 | W30 | 00:38:11 | |
39 | 416 | Stephanie Haarbach | 6 | 3 | W30 | 00:39:13 | |
51 | 422 | Kirsten Klingner | 11 | 3 | W50 | 00:41:10 | |
62 | 611 | Walter Warmuth | 48 | 4 | M65 | 00:43:03 | |
65 | 627 | Silke Schneider | 16 | 4 | W35 | 00:43:32 | |
66 | 600 | Ingrid Weber | 17 | 1 | W40 | 00:43:52 | |
82 | 601 | Bianka Zühlke | 27 | 5 | W45 | 00:45:43 | |
85 | 635 | Birgit Uhlworm | 29 | 4 | W50 | 00:47:13 | |
87 | 637 | Heinz Bauz | 58 | 1 | M75 | 00:47:43 | |
88 | 616 | Jürgen Keidel | 59 | 7 | M70 | 00:49:13 | |
91 | 633 | Katharina Heller | 32 | 2 | W20 | 00:49:34 | |
94 | 604 | Waltraud Prenzel | 34 | 4 | W60 | 00:53:05 | |
73 | 688 | Andreas Steinmetz | 52 | 1 | M80 | Ajax Eichwalde | 00:44:34 |
1 | 623 | Daniel Naumann | 1 | 1 | M20 | Asics Frontrunner | 00:26:29 |
10 | 648 | Holger Klingberg | 10 | 1 | M55 | Berlin | 00:32:22 |
24 | 697 | Andreas Fandre | 23 | 2 | M50 | Berlin | 00:36:14 |
32 | 658 | Mandy Blume | 3 | 1 | W30 | Berlin | 00:38:10 |
36 | 662 | Andreas Kasbothe | 31 | 2 | M45 | Berlin | 00:38:36 |
50 | 696 | Gundula Mette | 10 | 2 | W45 | Berlin | 00:40:59 |
63 | 664 | Martina Leutloff | 15 | 3 | W45 | Berlin | 00:43:13 |
47 | 667 | Jürgen Döhnert | 38 | 4 | M60 | Blankenfelde | 00:40:23 |
8 | 634 | Nando Stöpper | 8 | 4 | M20 | Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf | 00:32:04 |
11 | 657 | Andreas Hell | 11 | 2 | M40 | Blau-Weiß Ziltendorf | 00:32:33 |
95 | 684 | Viviane Stiegemann | 35 | 3 | W20 | Bochum | 00:54:19 |
58 | 656 | Hans-Joachim Bergemann | 46 | 4 | M70 | Borussia Lüdersdorf | 00:42:41 |
35 | 671 | Stefan Weber | 30 | 1 | M45 | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 00:38:31 |
59 | 673 | Klaus Wagner | 47 | 5 | M60 | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 00:42:44 |
64 | 628 | Kilian Heret | 49 | 1 | MJ U20 | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 00:43:28 |
41 | 641 | Paul Schinkel | 35 | 5 | M20 | D.-S.-M. Neuendorf | 00:39:31 |
60 | 642 | Susann Pergande | 13 | 1 | W20 | D.-S.-M. Neuendorf | 00:42:44 |
46 | 661 | Diana Schilling | 9 | 2 | W50 | Familienbande | 00:40:02 |
20 | 647 | Thomas Richter | 19 | 1 | M50 | FC Union Frankfurt O. | 00:35:01 |
21 | 698 | Kurt Creutzburg | 20 | 2 | M60 | Gesundheitssport Lichtenberg e.V. | 00:35:45 |
54 | 699 | Lothar Nickel | 43 | 4 | M55 | Gesundheitssport Lichtenberg e.V. | 00:41:57 |
52 | 615 | Werner Scholz | 41 | 2 | M70 | GMRLV Eisenhüttenstadt | 00:41:21 |
77 | 663 | Karl- Heinz Voss | 54 | 6 | M60 | GMRLV Eisenhüttenstadt | 00:45:10 |
37 | 666 | Michael Rühmann | 32 | 4 | M40 | Hoppegarten | 00:38:36 |
97 | 701 | Frank Jacobi | 62 | 5 | M65 | Krummensee | 00:58:21 |
26 | 606 | Benjamin Nolting | 25 | 8 | MJ U18 | KSV Ajax Köpenick/Friedrich-Schiller-Gymnasium Königs Wusterhausen | 00:36:20 |
72 | 659 | Axel Spahn | 51 | 5 | M55 | Königs Wusterhausen | 00:44:17 |
68 | 649 | Jürgen Unrau | 50 | 5 | M70 | Lauf-Masche | 00:43:56 |
71 | 624 | Andrea Ziehe | 21 | 4 | W45 | Lauftreff 2000 | 00:44:16 |
38 | 693 | Dietmar Stapf | 33 | 3 | M65 | LG Holzinger Frankfurt/O | 00:38:57 |
61 | 612 | Elke Warmuth | 14 | 2 | W60 | LG Nadine&Walter | 00:43:02 |