34. Lauf um den Krummensee am 02.11.2013
Ergebnis-Übersicht
15,2 km
15,2 km KM
3,6 km
3,6 km Jedermannslauf
3,6 km KM
7,2 km
7,2 km KM
7,2 km Walken
15,2 km
15,2 km KM
3,6 km
3,6 km Jedermannslauf
3,6 km KM
7,2 km
7,2 km KM
7,2 km Walken
15,2 km Startzeit: 10:09:55.976 - Ergebnis download: PDF XLS
Rg | Snr | Name | m/w | AK Rg | AK | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 463 | Karsten Thamm | 9 | 3 | M45 | 01:04:28 | |
14 | 417 | Robert Baumgarten | 13 | 1 | M30 | 01:05:52 | |
17 | 455 | Frank-Michael Hertel | 16 | 2 | M50 | 01:06:56 | |
19 | 442 | Stefan Von Collrepp | 18 | 5 | M35 | 01:08:05 | |
22 | 434 | Philipp Lampert | 21 | 3 | M30 | 01:09:12 | |
23 | 480 | Otmar Kragl | 22 | 5 | M45 | 01:09:28 | |
26 | 429 | Thomas Babisch | 25 | 4 | M30 | 01:12:33 | |
29 | 438 | Mario Wanntke | 27 | 5 | M40 | 01:13:26 | |
31 | 406 | Peter Dittrich | 29 | 1 | M65 | 01:15:20 | |
32 | 403 | Jens Scheer | 30 | 6 | M40 | 01:15:41 | |
34 | 426 | Claudia Becker | 3 | 1 | W45 | 01:16:03 | |
40 | 408 | Siegfried Prenzel | 37 | 2 | M65 | 01:18:17 | |
43 | 431 | Detlef Räth | 39 | 9 | M45 | 01:18:49 | |
44 | 402 | Alexander Merz | 40 | 7 | M50 | 01:18:51 | |
47 | 436 | Klaus-Stefan Krüger | 42 | 1 | M60 | 01:21:19 | |
48 | 474 | Karsten Jesse | 43 | 7 | M35 | 01:22:24 | |
61 | 411 | Claudia Schoene | 15 | 3 | W50 | 01:34:33 | |
65 | 412 | Martina Hübner | 17 | 2 | W55 | 01:45:48 | |
66 | 460 | Stefan Koch | 49 | 2 | M55 | Bad Saarow | 01:46:38 |
30 | 423 | Jörg Klingner | 28 | 4 | M50 | Berlin Chemie Adlershof | 01:13:37 |
36 | 465 | Wolf-Ullrich Liebe | 33 | 5 | M50 | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 01:16:53 |
37 | 470 | Ralf Müller | 34 | 6 | M50 | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 01:17:03 |
38 | 476 | Thomas Töpfer | 35 | 8 | M40 | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 01:17:03 |
41 | 441 | Thomas Thurau | 38 | 8 | M45 | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 01:18:20 |
42 | 440 | Alexandra Skeries | 4 | 1 | W35 | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 01:18:20 |
25 | 452 | Frank Witter | 24 | 4 | M40 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 01:11:48 |
51 | 453 | Anissa Witter | 7 | 2 | W35 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 01:24:34 |
27 | 443 | Steffi Pergande | 2 | 1 | W40 | D.-S.-M. Neuendorf | 01:12:45 |
28 | 444 | Heiko Pergande | 26 | 3 | M50 | D.-S.-M. Neuendorf | 01:13:00 |
1 | 448 | Felix Ledwig | 1 | 1 | M20 | Diehloer Hügelläufer | 00:58:47 |
7 | 447 | Torsten Ledwig | 6 | 2 | M45 | Diehloer Hügelläufer | 01:01:07 |
9 | 643 | Robert Ledwig | 8 | 3 | M20 | Diehloer Hügelläufer | 01:04:04 |
45 | 446 | Beate Ledwig | 5 | 2 | W45 | Diehloer Hügelläufer | 01:20:40 |
18 | 437 | Jörg Schladitz | 17 | 3 | M40 | Dynamo Hangelsberg | 01:07:28 |
60 | 454 | Grit Hertel | 14 | 5 | W45 | Eisenhüttenstadt | 01:31:38 |
55 | 421 | Monika Zentrich | 9 | 1 | W50 | Familienbande | 01:28:27 |
35 | 481 | Daniel Basner | 32 | 6 | M35 | Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 01:16:14 |
64 | 459 | Doris Grundmann | 16 | 3 | W40 | Gusow | 01:42:00 |
3 | 475 | Mitja Sengpiehl | 3 | 1 | M40 | KSV Ajax Neptun Berlin | 00:59:21 |
33 | 456 | Sven Bielig | 31 | 7 | M40 | Königs Wusterhausen | 01:15:52 |
54 | 420 | Matthias Ziehe | 46 | 10 | M45 | Lauftreff 2000 | 01:27:11 |
56 | 464 | Sabine Jacobi | 10 | 2 | W50 | LTV Erfurt | 01:29:14 |
2 | 445 | Thomas Gogolin | 2 | 1 | M35 | MSV Tripoint FfO | 00:59:02 |
6 | 424 | Carolin Mattern | 1 | 1 | W30 | MSV Tripoint FfO | 01:00:57 |
53 | 450 | Cirsten Schulz | 8 | 3 | W45 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 01:25:58 |
58 | 432 | Sigrid Fröhlich | 12 | 1 | W60 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 01:30:10 |
4 | 419 | Christian Farthing | 4 | 1 | M45 | ProfiLLäufer KW | 00:59:24 |
50 | 482 | Egbert Jakubzick | 44 | 1 | M55 | Ron Hill Berlin | 01:23:32 |
12 | 461 | Daniel Schulze | 11 | 3 | M35 | Runners Point Potsdam | 01:04:44 |
13 | 479 | Heiko Schilff | 12 | 1 | M50 | SCC Berlin | 01:05:48 |