7. Nordahl-Grieg-Gedenklauf am 25.08.2013
Cups:
Ergebnis-Übersicht
10 km Lauf
3,5 km
600 m Bambinilauf
Brandenburg-Cup Mineralquellen Bad Liebenwerda |
10 km Lauf
3,5 km
600 m Bambinilauf
600 m Bambinilauf Startzeit: 10:01:10.447 - Ergebnis download: PDF XLS
Rg | Snr | Name | m/w | AK Rg | AK | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 487 | Josefine Unterberger | 1 | 1 | WK U10 | Zille-Schule Stahnsdorf | 00:03:25 |
2 | 281 | Todd Schlichting | 1 | 1 | MK U8 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 00:03:30 |
3 | 270 | Bruno Lopez Rodriguez | 2 | 1 | MK U10 | 00:03:32 | |
4 | 499 | Jannis Oberbarnscheidt | 3 | 2 | MK U10 | Zille-Schule Stahnsdorf | 00:03:49 |
5 | 248 | Mark David Becker | 4 | 3 | MK U10 | Heinrich-Zille-Grundschule Stahnsdorf | 00:03:53 |
6 | 482 | Ansgal Noffke | 5 | 2 | MK U8 | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 00:04:00 |
7 | 493 | Tim Mewes | 6 | 3 | MK U8 | 00:04:03 | |
8 | 461 | Sophia Gräf | 2 | 1 | WK U8 | Zille-Schule Stahnsdorf | 00:04:05 |
9 | 262 | Carolina Haeger | 3 | 2 | WK U10 | Grundschule auf dem Seeberg Kleinmachnow | 00:04:10 |
10 | 253 | Bradley Forde | 7 | 4 | MK U8 | 00:04:11 | |
11 | 498 | Annabell Rick | 4 | 2 | WK U8 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:04:15 |
12 | 484 | Constantin Hölscher | 8 | 4 | MK U10 | 00:04:17 | |
13 | 490 | Nerio Casadio | 9 | 5 | MK U8 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:04:17 |
14 | 295 | Tara Werner | 5 | 3 | WK U8 | Lichtenrade | 00:04:18 |
15 | 465 | Linus Knauß | 10 | 6 | MK U8 | Zille-Schule Stahnsdorf | 00:04:20 |
16 | 463 | Antonia Tschirsch | 6 | 4 | WK U8 | Zille-Schule Stahnsdorf | 00:04:23 |
17 | 486 | Sophie Pohlmann | 7 | 5 | WK U8 | 00:04:23 | |
18 | 257 | Neels Gloy | 11 | 7 | MK U8 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:04:24 |
19 | 250 | Maya Beckmann | 8 | 6 | WK U8 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:04:26 |
20 | 276 | Julian Rieck | 12 | 8 | MK U8 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:04:33 |
21 | 265 | Paul Hirschberger | 13 | 9 | MK U8 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:04:34 |
22 | 488 | Franz Jahnke | 14 | 10 | MK U8 | 00:04:34 | |
23 | 278 | Ole Rudolph | 15 | 11 | MK U8 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:04:35 |
24 | 497 | Killan Müller | 16 | 12 | MK U8 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:04:37 |
25 | 470 | Luis Lehmann | 17 | 13 | MK U8 | 00:04:38 | |
26 | 464 | Linda Weißendorn | 9 | 7 | WK U8 | Zille-Schule Stahnsdorf | 00:04:41 |
27 | 267 | Clara Kruse | 10 | 8 | WK U8 | 00:04:48 | |
28 | 260 | Melina Graeser | 11 | 9 | WK U8 | 00:04:49 | |
29 | 571 | Leon Trillitzsch | 18 | 14 | MK U8 | 00:04:50 | |
30 | 495 | Chiara Graeser | 12 | 10 | WK U8 | Zille Schule | 00:04:52 |
31 | 496 | Felix Bjarne Rudelt | 19 | 15 | MK U8 | Steinweg-Schule | 00:04:53 |
32 | 266 | Dior Kräge | 20 | 16 | MK U8 | 00:04:55 | |
33 | 245 | Colin Babjons | 21 | 17 | MK U8 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:04:59 |
34 | 494 | Louis Vannahme | 22 | 18 | MK U8 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:05:04 |
35 | 274 | Mika Leo Oestergaard | 23 | 5 | MK U10 | 00:05:05 | |
36 | 249 | Nele Becker | 13 | 3 | WK U10 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:05:05 |
37 | 460 | Alisa Shevelko | 14 | 11 | WK U8 | Zille-Schule Stahnsdorf | 00:05:06 |
38 | 291 | Tim Verwohlt | 24 | 19 | MK U8 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:05:07 |
39 | 296 | Flora Wilkenhöner | 15 | 12 | WK U8 | 00:05:09 | |
40 | 255 | Emilia Gallien | 16 | 13 | WK U8 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:05:11 |
41 | 294 | Pia Weißflog | 17 | 14 | WK U8 | 00:05:13 | |
42 | 247 | Mira Ballschmidt | 18 | 15 | WK U8 | 00:05:14 | |
43 | 246 | Max Backes | 25 | 20 | MK U8 | 00:05:14 | |
44 | 292 | Helena Walter | 19 | 16 | WK U8 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:05:15 |
45 | 269 | Wanda Kurzweil | 20 | 17 | WK U8 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:05:16 |
46 | 271 | Elina Martens | 21 | 18 | WK U8 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:05:17 |
47 | 509 | Leon Wolf | 26 | 21 | MK U8 | Eigenherd-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:05:18 |
48 | 251 | Florentina Berndt | 22 | 19 | WK U8 | Steinweg-Schule Kleinmachnow | 00:05:19 |
49 | 254 | Rachel Forde | 23 | 20 | WK U8 | VS Blankenfelde | 00:05:20 |
50 | 491 | Michelle Liwicki | 24 | 4 | WK U10 | Grundschule auf dem Seeberg Kleinmachnow | 00:05:20 |