1. Beeskower Altstadtlauf am 03.06.2012
Ergebnis-Übersicht
10 km
2,5 km
5 km
10 km
2,5 km
5 km
5 km Startzeit: 10:30:52.107 - Ergebnis download: PDF XLS
Rg | Snr | Name | m/w | AK Rg | AK | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
143 | 551 | Harald Kühn | 102 | 4 | M55 | brings menüservice GmbH | 00:33:30 |
154 | 552 | Anke Wiemer | 48 | 7 | W40 | 00:38:16 | |
78 | 553 | Ronny Wiemer | 68 | 8 | M40 | 00:26:43 | |
155 | 554 | Katrin Waldner | 49 | 7 | W35 | 00:38:17 | |
137 | 555 | Thomas Schäfer | 99 | 13 | M40 | 00:32:35 | |
89 | 556 | Annett Zirbel | 13 | 1 | W40 | MFC Beeskow | 00:27:38 |
86 | 557 | Stefan Jabs | 75 | 4 | M50 | SG Kohlsdorf e.V. | 00:27:28 |
20 | 558 | Matthias Weiß | 20 | 1 | M35 | SG Kohlsdorf e.V. | 00:22:50 |
104 | 559 | Jörg Lehmann | 85 | 8 | W20 | Tauche | 00:29:29 |
99 | 561 | Sophie Klaue | 17 | 1 | WJ U14 | 00:29:13 | |
100 | 562 | Tobias Klohn | 83 | 25 | M20 | 00:29:24 | |
108 | 563 | Linda Ullrich | 21 | 2 | W30 | Arbeitsagentur Frankfurt (Oder) | 00:29:44 |
117 | 564 | Waltraud Mangelsdorf | 27 | 1 | W55 | Landkreis Oder-Spree | 00:30:33 |
22 | 565 | Jana Greszkowiak | 1 | 1 | W45 | Helios Bad Saarow | 00:22:53 |
18 | 566 | Oliver Tuschka | 18 | 6 | M20 | Helios Bad Saarow | 00:22:03 |
128 | 567 | Astrid Müller | 33 | 5 | W40 | 00:31:43 | |
156 | 568 | Karl-Heinz Wegener | 107 | 2 | M65 | LG Buchsbaum Berlin | 00:38:19 |
150 | 569 | Horst Preller | 106 | 1 | M75 | LG Buchsbaum Berlin | 00:36:29 |
129 | 572 | Elke Petsch | 34 | 2 | W55 | 00:31:43 | |
80 | 573 | Thomas Frohberg | 70 | 9 | M40 | Fürstenwalde | 00:26:49 |
57 | 574 | Alfred Weber | 52 | 18 | M20 | LEYMANN Baustoffe GmbH & Co. KG | 00:25:28 |
97 | 575 | Dietmar Jakowski | 81 | 1 | M65 | 00:28:34 | |
82 | 576 | Hardy Senkpiel | 71 | 3 | M50 | 00:26:52 | |
28 | 577 | Christian Persdorf | 27 | 8 | M20 | 00:23:34 | |
140 | 578 | Frank Reimann | 101 | 3 | M55 | Franks Bücherservice | 00:33:02 |
138 | 579 | Marian Liersch | 100 | 13 | M30 | 00:32:37 | |
139 | 580 | Olivia Zahnow | 39 | 8 | W30 | 00:32:39 | |
94 | 582 | Stefan Flegel | 79 | 6 | M50 | Piel Frankfurt/Oder Die Technische Großhandlung GmbH | 00:28:15 |
159 | 583 | Andrea Arndt | 52 | 8 | W40 | Piel Frankfurt/Oder Die Technische Großhandlung GmbH | 00:40:55 |
125 | 584 | Kerstin Schneider | 31 | 6 | W35 | Piel Frankfurt/Oder Die Technische Großhandlung GmbH | 00:31:38 |
120 | 585 | Jana Lötzsch | 29 | 4 | W30 | Piel Frankfurt/Oder Die Technische Großhandlung GmbH | 00:30:58 |
127 | 586 | Anna-Maria Erdmann | 32 | 11 | W20 | Piel Frankfurt/Oder Die Technische Großhandlung GmbH | 00:31:39 |
69 | 587 | Anne Kunze | 7 | 5 | W20 | 00:26:16 | |
32 | 588 | Marc Müller | 31 | 11 | M20 | 00:23:40 | |
73 | 589 | Susann Hahn | 9 | 1 | WJ U18 | Ruderclub Beeskow 1924 e.V. | 00:26:35 |
74 | 590 | Marius Bunde | 65 | 5 | MJ U18 | Ruderclub Beeskow 1924 e.V. | 00:26:39 |
90 | 591 | Estell Frey | 14 | 1 | W30 | Arbeitsagentur Frankfurt (Oder) | 00:27:42 |
31 | 592 | Alexander Theiss | 30 | 7 | M30 | Arbeitsagentur Frankfurt (Oder) | 00:23:39 |
39 | 593 | Bernd Blaske | 37 | 8 | M30 | Arbeitsagentur Frankfurt (Oder) | 00:24:03 |
59 | 594 | Alessandro Wöhler | 54 | 6 | MJ U16 | SSV Rot Weiß Friedland | 00:25:32 |
44 | 595 | Michael Wunderlich | 42 | 5 | M45 | SSV Rot Weiß Friedland | 00:24:23 |
33 | 598 | Paul Alisch | 32 | 4 | MJ U16 | SSV Rot Weiß Friedland | 00:23:44 |
56 | 600 | Thomas Richtsteig | 51 | 5 | M40 | Karate-Dojo-Beeskow e.V. | 00:25:21 |
27 | 601 | Mario Kiesow | 26 | 6 | M30 | Karate-Dojo-Beeskow e.V. | 00:23:33 |
61 | 602 | Ingo Kokolsky | 56 | 6 | M40 | Karate-Dojo-Beeskow e.V. | 00:25:40 |
34 | 603 | Marco Lehmann | 33 | 2 | M40 | Karate-Dojo-Beeskow e.V. | 00:23:46 |
26 | 604 | Maik Janke | 25 | 7 | M20 | Karate-Dojo-Beeskow e.V. | 00:23:33 |
115 | 605 | Birgit Kasprick | 25 | 4 | W35 | 00:30:19 | |
47 | 606 | Tobias Heinrich | 45 | 4 | MJ U18 | SSV Rot Weiß Friedland | 00:24:33 |
123 | 607 | Tobias Bannert | 93 | 8 | MJ U18 | SSV Rot Weiß Friedland | 00:31:38 |