1. Beeskower Altstadtlauf am 03.06.2012
Ergebnis-Übersicht
10 km
2,5 km
5 km
10 km
2,5 km
5 km
10 km Startzeit: 10:30:52.107 - Ergebnis download: PDF XLS
Rg | Snr | Name | m/w | AK Rg | AK | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 803 | Akki Fender | 43 | 10 | M45 | MFC Beeskow | 00:51:09 |
49 | 851 | André Noack | 46 | 3 | M35 | 00:51:17 | |
26 | 842 | Andreas Hell | 24 | 4 | M40 | Blau - Weiß Ziltendorf | 00:46:11 |
67 | 827 | Andreas Tiede | 55 | 4 | M35 | Beeskower Holzwerkstoffe GmbH | 00:53:47 |
58 | 876 | Anke Bedemann | 6 | 1 | W40 | 00:53:04 | |
66 | 204 | Annett Schoe | 12 | 4 | W40 | 00:53:41 | |
30 | 892 | Armin Krohm | 28 | 5 | M45 | 00:47:07 | |
63 | 885 | Bernd Gieske | 54 | 5 | M50 | 00:53:35 | |
64 | 817 | Bettina Groh | 10 | 3 | W40 | 00:53:36 | |
41 | 845 | Burkhard Kilian | 39 | 3 | M55 | Landkreis Oder-Spree | 00:49:19 |
48 | 873 | Caroline Schulze | 3 | 3 | W20 | Kummerow | 00:51:17 |
19 | 824 | Carsten Rothe | 19 | 4 | M50 | 00:44:13 | |
1 | 871 | Daniel Naumann | 1 | 1 | M20 | LG Buchsbaum/Asics Frontrunner | 00:33:49 |
31 | 820 | David Breske | 29 | 2 | MJ U18 | SSV Rot Weiß Friedland | 00:47:25 |
69 | 839 | Dieter Schybek | 57 | 5 | M55 | Landkreis Oder-Spree | 00:56:34 |
80 | 878 | Doreen Rengers | 18 | 5 | W35 | Drahendorf | 01:02:47 |
73 | 806 | Eileen Purps | 14 | 4 | W35 | 00:58:23 | |
70 | 836 | Elke Baldow | 13 | 1 | W50 | 00:56:37 | |
47 | 875 | Enrico Münn | 45 | 3 | M30 | Kummerow | 00:51:16 |
39 | 860 | Erik Kaufmann | 37 | 13 | M20 | 00:48:57 | |
81 | 828 | Evelyn Labsch | 19 | 1 | W55 | 01:04:27 | |
6 | 846 | Frank Mende | 6 | 2 | M40 | 00:40:42 | |
59 | 825 | Gudrun Bullack | 7 | 2 | W40 | 00:53:04 | |
43 | 880 | Guido Haß | 41 | 9 | M45 | 00:49:31 | |
71 | 886 | Hagen Deutschmann | 58 | 13 | M45 | 00:57:05 | |
2 | 864 | Hagen Pohle | 2 | 2 | M20 | SSV Rot Weiß Friedland | 00:33:50 |
28 | 802 | Hartmut Pohle | 26 | 4 | M45 | Beeskower Holzwerkstoffe GmbH | 00:46:36 |
78 | 570 | Helmut Kawohl | 61 | 1 | M70 | LG Buchsbaum Berlin | 01:02:15 |
57 | 850 | Henrich Kunze | 52 | 1 | M65 | Vital Center Fürstenwalde | 00:52:50 |
76 | 818 | Henrik Krüger | 60 | 15 | M45 | 01:00:43 | |
68 | 810 | Henrik Schlünz | 56 | 12 | M45 | Debeka | 00:55:41 |
77 | 819 | Jacqueline Krüger | 17 | 2 | W45 | 01:00:43 | |
4 | 891 | Jens Reinwald | 4 | 1 | M40 | TV Fürstenwalde 1990 | 00:39:37 |
33 | 823 | Johannes Gunkel | 31 | 11 | M20 | 00:47:38 | |
23 | 855 | Johannes Wendt | 22 | 9 | M20 | SV Preussen 90 Beeskow e.V. | 00:44:56 |
62 | 835 | Jürgen Wesner | 53 | 4 | M55 | SG Kohlsdorf e.V. | 00:53:34 |
12 | 890 | Jörg Gieske | 12 | 6 | M20 | 00:42:24 | |
82 | 887 | Karen Peters | 20 | 6 | W40 | 01:05:12 | |
35 | 861 | Karsten Konzack | 33 | 12 | M20 | Mittweide | 00:47:53 |
51 | 834 | Kathlen Wesner Martin | 5 | 1 | W45 | SG Kohlsdorf e.V. | 00:51:48 |
46 | 815 | Kay-Uwe Schwarz | 44 | 6 | M40 | Team Doka Frankfurt Oder | 00:51:16 |
74 | 807 | Kerstin Eitner | 15 | 5 | W40 | 00:58:29 | |
16 | 862 | Lothar Naumann | 16 | 2 | M50 | LG Buchsbaum Berlin | 00:43:56 |
38 | 811 | Lothar Neumann | 36 | 2 | M55 | Beeskower Holzwerkstoffe GmbH | 00:48:24 |
52 | 866 | Lucas Fauth | 47 | 3 | MJ U18 | RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt | 00:51:49 |
60 | 882 | Madlen Lehmann | 8 | 1 | W35 | 00:53:10 | |
11 | 844 | Manfred Dehmel | 11 | 1 | M60 | LG Buchsbaum Berlin | 00:42:08 |
20 | 805 | Mario Pöschke | 20 | 3 | M45 | FSV Beeskow | 00:44:20 |
79 | 879 | Mario Rengers | 62 | 8 | M40 | Drahendorf | 01:02:47 |
8 | 826 | Max Voß | 8 | 1 | MJ U18 | SSV Rot Weiß Friedland | 00:41:08 |