Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nelio Schwarz | LG Nord Berlin | 00:04:54 |
2 | Lennart Nossol | LG Nord Berlin | 00:05:02 |
3 | Paul Witschurke | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 00:05:06 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 00:15:55 | |
2 | Berliner LT Süd | 00:16:43 | |
3 | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Team 2 | 00:17:03 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Jankow | SV Fortuna Schmölln | 00:04:52 |
2 | Philipp Gerstengarbe | Flämingfighter | 00:04:54 |
3 | Nic Gedicke | Flämingfighter | 00:04:58 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Flämingfighter | 00:15:00 | |
2 | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 00:16:08 | |
3 | SG Vehlefanz | 00:16:33 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabel Föhlisch | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 00:05:21 |
2 | Mila Klein | OSC Berlin | 00:05:22 |
3 | Thien-Cathrin Tusche | SCC Berlin | 00:05:23 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OSC Berlin | 00:16:14 | |
2 | Sportfreunde Kladow | 00:16:48 | |
3 | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 00:17:04 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pia Damitz | SV Fortuna Schmölln | 00:05:18 |
2 | Mia Schulz | RSV Mellensee 08 | 00:05:19 |
3 | Greta Jodl | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 00:05:20 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LLG Luckenwalde | 00:16:30 | |
2 | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 00:16:36 | |
3 | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. Team 2 | 00:17:34 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Moritz Weber | Berliner LT Süd | 00:04:28 |
2 | Simon Fahrenholz | LG Nord Berlin | 00:04:34 |
3 | Milan Stadler | Neuköllner SF | 00:04:36 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Neuköllner SF | 00:14:15 | |
2 | LG Nord Berlin | 00:14:32 | |
3 | LAC BERLIN | 00:14:59 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Moritz Bartko | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 00:04:25 |
2 | Jonas Klöttschen | SG Vehlefanz | 00:04:31 |
3 | Clemens Röper | LAC Ruppin | 00:04:37 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Vehlefanz | 00:14:05 | |
2 | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 00:14:44 | |
3 | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 00:14:50 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanna Gierer | Sportfreunde Kladow | 00:04:53 |
2 | Anna Mankowski | Neuköllner SF | 00:04:54 |
3 | Viktoria Kamml | LG Süd Berlin | 00:04:54 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportfreunde Kladow | 00:15:14 | |
2 | LG Nord Berlin | 00:15:22 | |
3 | Neuköllner SF | 00:15:34 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura Nehring | SV Linde Schönewalde | 00:04:47 |
2 | Leonie Zentgraf | SV IGL Schöneiche | 00:04:47 |
3 | Leni Leuteritz | Mahlower SV 1977 | 00:04:50 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mahlower SV 1977 | 00:14:57 | |
2 | SG Vehlefanz | 00:15:38 | |
3 | SC Potsdam | 00:15:43 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeremy Voß | SV Preußen Berlin | 00:09:22 |
2 | Max Schlodder | LG Nord Berlin | 00:09:22 |
3 | Alexandro Seiler | LAC BERLIN | 00:09:27 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Preußen Berlin | 00:29:32 | |
2 | StG BSV 92-Z88 | 00:30:29 | |
3 | Berliner Turnerschaft | 00:32:15 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Moritz Ehrke | SC Potsdam | 00:09:16 |
2 | Jannek Klöttschen | SG Vehlefanz | 00:09:17 |
3 | Jonas Petschick | LC Cottbus | 00:09:17 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OSC Potsdam | 00:28:52 | |
2 | SC Potsdam | 00:29:00 | |
3 | Caputher SV 1881 | 00:29:04 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida Arnim | OSC Berlin | 00:09:51 |
2 | Anouk Krause-Jentsch | Neuköllner SF | 00:09:57 |
3 | Hannah Weiß | TSV Rudow | 00:10:32 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Rudow | 00:32:21 | |
2 | OSC Berlin | 00:32:55 | |
3 | SV Preußen Berlin | 00:33:13 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasmin Kuehnast | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 00:09:37 |
2 | Jessy Marie Aschersleben | LC Cottbus | 00:09:47 |
3 | Nathalie Loock | LG Prignitz | 00:09:52 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Potsdam | 00:30:40 | |
2 | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 00:31:10 | |
3 | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 00:32:44 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Benedikt Ehren | SV Preußen Berlin | 00:13:05 |
2 | Paul Wallstab | SV Preußen Berlin | 00:13:12 |
3 | Theo Paczoska | LAC BERLIN | 00:13:13 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LG Süd Berlin | 00:42:37 | |
2 | Berliner LT Süd | 00:43:11 | |
3 | LG Nord Berlin | 00:43:29 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian Wollnik | OSC Potsdam | 00:13:32 |
2 | Kilian Röper | SC Potsdam | 00:13:43 |
3 | Patrick Ueberschär | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 00:13:47 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Potsdam | 00:41:49 | |
2 | RSV Mellensee 08 | 00:42:11 | |
3 | OSC Potsdam | 00:44:14 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lea Jule Schönefeld | StG BSV 92-Z88 | 00:14:56 |
2 | Anabell Reumann | SV Preußen Berlin | 00:15:03 |
3 | Romy Reineke | OSC Berlin | 00:15:23 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | StG BSV 92-Z88 | 00:49:28 | |
2 | OSC Berlin | 00:50:10 | |
3 | LG Süd Berlin | 00:51:37 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucia Hemeling | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 00:14:12 |
2 | Blanka Dörfel | LC Cottbus | 00:14:20 |
3 | Louisa Kliche | SC Potsdam | 00:15:05 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LC Cottbus | 00:47:32 | |
2 | StG Teltow-Fläming Süd | 00:51:11 | |
3 | SV Linde Schönewalde | 00:54:41 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Artur Beimler | LC Cottbus | 00:12:15 |
2 | Johannes Frenzl | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 00:12:31 |
3 | Duncan Campbell | Turngemeinde in Berlin | 00:12:35 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LC Cottbus | 00:38:53 | |
2 | LG Süd Berlin | 00:40:17 | |
3 | SC Potsdam | 00:41:10 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul Fengler | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | 00:12:23 |
2 | Louis Pape | LG Nord Berlin | 00:12:29 |
3 | Moritz Kuhlmann | LG Nord Berlin | 00:13:04 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LG Nord Berlin | 00:39:28 | |
2 | Berliner SV 1892 | 00:45:12 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lea Freigang | LC Cottbus | 00:14:02 |
2 | Elisabeth Rogoll | LG Nord Berlin | 00:14:06 |
3 | Emma Waldschmidt | LG Nord Berlin | 00:14:35 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LG Nord Berlin | 00:44:54 | |
2 | OSC Potsdam | 00:50:47 | |
3 | SV Linde Schönewalde | 00:55:43 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leandra Lorenz | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 00:13:42 |
2 | Vivien Christin Steinhoff | Potsdamer Laufclub | 00:13:56 |
3 | Julia Richter | SC Potsdam | 00:15:41 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LG Nord Berlin | 00:50:15 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rabea Schöneborn | LG Nord Berlin | 00:13:34 |
2 | Regina Salinas | ART Düsseldorf | 00:13:51 |
3 | Isabella Kuhn | SV Molbergen | 00:14:11 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | 00:45:10 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marthe Küster | OSC Potsdam | 00:23:11 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabian Clarkson | SCC Berlin | 00:15:05 |
2 | Philipp Baar | ART Düsseldorf | 00:15:07 |
3 | Thilo Brill | LG Nord Berlin | 00:15:45 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LG Nord Berlin | 00:49:22 | |
2 | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | 00:49:34 | |
3 | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin Team 2 | 00:52:23 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annika Koil | LTC Berlin | 00:20:08 |
2 | Karsta Parsiegla | SCC Berlin | 00:20:12 |
3 | Antonia Maecker | OSC Berlin | 00:20:42 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louis Pape | LG Nord Berlin | 00:26:25 |
2 | Leo Köpp | LG Nord Berlin | 00:26:35 |
3 | Philipp Wilhelm | SC Potsdam | 00:27:10 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caterina Granz | LG Nord Berlin | 00:25:43 |
2 | Deborah Schöneborn | LG Nord Berlin | 00:27:00 |
3 | Liane Weidner | SCC Berlin | 00:27:10 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LG Nord Berlin | 01:21:06 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas Röper | LAC Ruppin | 00:26:25 |
2 | Jens Tapkenhinrichs | Berliner SV 1892 | 00:26:39 |
3 | Anselm Delsa | OSC Berlin | 00:27:14 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mustapha El Ouartassy | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 00:32:46 |
2 | Carsten Krüger | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | 00:34:04 |
3 | Felix Ledwig | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | 00:34:05 |
Rg | Name | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | 01:43:24 | |
2 | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin Team 2 | 01:52:56 |