36. Lauf Rund um die Römerschanze am 24.04.2010
Ergebnis-Übersicht
14,9 km
4 km
7,6 km
14,9 km
4 km
7,6 km
4 km Startzeit: 14:30:00.181
Rg | Snr | Name | m/w | AK Rg | AK | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30 | Caroline Schenk | 01 | 1 | w12 | SSV Jüterbog | 00:16:25 |
2 | 8 | Sophie Dorneburg | 02 | 1 | w11 | SSV Jüterbog | 00:16:37 |
3 | 196 | Thara-Sophie Lehmann | 03 | 1 | w14 | Mahlower SV | 00:17:21 |
4 | 17 | Jonah Krüger | 10 | 1 | m14 | Mahlower SV | 00:17:22 |
5 | 9 | Jette Geiser | 04 | 2 | w12 | SSV Jüterbog | 00:17:33 |
6 | 20 | Lennart Lind | 20 | 2 | m14 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 00:17:39 |
7 | 46 | Sarah-Aminia Werland | 05 | 3 | w12 | 00:17:53 | |
8 | 31 | Martin Schindler | 30 | 1 | m15 | SSV Jüterbog | 00:17:57 |
9 | 13 | Sebastian Kling | 40 | 1 | m9 | MSV Zossen 07 | 00:18:33 |
10 | 43 | Jeremy Zigelski | 50 | 1 | m11 | LC Jüterbog | 00:18:51 |
11 | 27 | Benedict Pienz | 60 | 1 | m10 | LLG Luckenwalde | 00:18:57 |
12 | 5 | Pascal Buß | 70 | 2 | m10 | LLG Luckenwalde | 00:18:59 |
13 | 2 | Patrick Benz | 80 | 2 | m9 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 00:19:30 |
14 | 33 | Lisa-Marie Schröder | 06 | 2 | w11 | SSV Jüterbog | 00:19:43 |
15 | 15 | Anna Kling | 07 | 3 | w11 | MSV Zossen 07 | 00:19:49 |
16 | 40 | Bennet Weißhuber | 90 | 1 | m8 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 00:20:16 |
17 | 38 | Konstantin Walter | 100 | 1 | M13 | MSV Zossen 07 | 00:20:19 |
18 | 29 | Eike Rackwitz | 110 | 3 | m10 | MSV Zossen 07 | 00:20:20 |
19 | 34 | Gordon Schulze | 120 | 1 | m12 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 00:20:39 |
20 | 19 | Sören Lind | 130 | 3 | m9 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 00:20:42 |
21 | 222 | Florian Just | 140 | 2 | m8 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 00:20:46 |
22 | 24 | Jerome Molzberger | 150 | 4 | m10 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 00:20:58 |
23 | 21 | Käthe Lolk | 08 | 4 | w11 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 00:21:00 |
24 | 7 | Sissi Dorneburg | 09 | 1 | w9 | SSV Jüterbog | 00:21:20 |
25 | 23 | Joline Meyer | 010 | 1 | w10 | LLG Luckenwalde | 00:21:42 |
26 | 22 | Nico Lüdke | 160 | 2 | m11 | LC Jüterbog | 00:22:10 |
27 | 16 | Doreen Krieger | 011 | 5 | w11 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 00:22:24 |
28 | 234 | Laura Buhlmann | 012 | 2 | w10 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 00:23:12 |
29 | 3 | Patricia Benz | 013 | 2 | w14 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 00:23:16 |
30 | 26 | Nele Netzer | 014 | 3 | w10 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 00:23:17 |
31 | 42 | Brian Wolter | 170 | 2 | m12 | LC Jüterbog | 00:23:49 |
32 | 35 | Jenny Ulbricht | 015 | 1 | w15 | MSV Zossen 07 | 00:24:15 |
33 | 39 | Melina Waschow | 016 | 1 | w13 | MSV Zossen 07 | 00:24:19 |
34 | 231 | Paula Mistareck | 017 | 4 | w10 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 00:24:22 |
35 | 28 | Julian Podolsky | 180 | 4 | m9 | LC Jüterbog | 00:24:23 |
36 | 12 | Vanessa Jatz | 018 | 1 | w8 | LLG Luckenwalde | 00:24:31 |
37 | 18 | Max Lietze | 190 | 5 | m9 | MSV Zossen 07 | 00:24:34 |
38 | 36 | Janine Vogt | 019 | 2 | w13 | MSV Zossen 07 | 00:24:50 |
39 | 10 | Petra Gensel | 020 | 1 | W45 | LC Jüterbog | 00:25:21 |
40 | 230 | Larissa Dolla | 021 | 5 | w10 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 00:25:23 |
41 | 233 | Theresa Buhlmann | 200 | 3 | m8 | 00:25:35 | |
42 | 1 | Dana Behrmann | 022 | 6 | w10 | LC Jüterbog | 00:26:00 |
43 | 235 | Tetje Jungmann | 023 | 2 | w9 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 00:26:17 |
44 | 32 | Theresa Wahl | 024 | 3 | w9 | VS Blankenfelde | 00:27:02 |
45 | 37 | Markus Wahl | 210 | 1 | M45 | VS Blankenfelde | 00:27:02 |
46 | 238 | Sarah Lange | 025 | 6 | w11 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 00:27:25 |
47 | 4 | Frances Bier | 026 | 2 | w8 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 00:27:43 |
48 | 236 | Nadia Jüngst | 027 | 7 | w10 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 00:28:46 |
49 | 45 | Lena Kalusa | 028 | 8 | w10 | Lok Rangsdorf | 00:29:37 |
50 | 6 | Kevin Calaku | 220 | 3 | m11 | LC Jüterbog | 00:32:40 |