1. Beeskower Altstadtlauf am 03.06.2012
Ergebnis-Übersicht
10 km
2,5 km
5 km
10 km
2,5 km
5 km
2,5 km Startzeit: 10:01:48.533 - Ergebnis download: PDF XLS
Rg | Snr | Name | m/w | AK Rg | AK | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
142 | 1 | Annalene Weiß | 64 | 5 | WJ U16 | SV Preussen 90 Beeskow e.V. | 00:17:28 |
40 | 2 | Michelle Schreiber | 11 | 2 | WJ U18 | SV Preussen 90 Beeskow e.V. | 00:13:32 |
4 | 3 | Vanessa Schreiber | 1 | 1 | WJ U18 | SV Preussen 90 Beeskow e.V. | 00:11:37 |
174 | 5 | Tommy Schaaf | 89 | 28 | MK U12 | SSV Rot Weiß Friedland | 00:18:51 |
169 | 6 | Willi Schindkowski | 88 | 22 | MJ U14 | SSV Rot Weiß Friedland | 00:18:31 |
115 | 7 | Marcel Faust | 68 | 17 | MJ U14 | SSV Rot Weiß Friedland | 00:16:10 |
66 | 8 | Dilara Mathow | 23 | 6 | WJ U14 | SSV Rot Weiß Friedland | 00:14:44 |
199 | 9 | Florian Glagau | 95 | 23 | MJ U14 | SSV Rot Weiß Friedland | 00:21:43 |
14 | 10 | Chris Lamm | 13 | 2 | M20 | SG Kohlsdorf e.V. | 00:12:35 |
38 | 11 | Siegfried Schulz | 29 | 1 | M60 | SG Kohlsdorf e.V. | 00:13:30 |
226 | 12 | Robert Schulz | 106 | 29 | MK U12 | Ruderclub Beeskow 1924 e.V. | 00:36:01 |
113 | 13 | Vivian Nietsche | 47 | 19 | WK U12 | Ruderclub Beeskow 1924 e.V. | 00:16:09 |
61 | 14 | Christin Hahn | 21 | 8 | WK U12 | Ruderclub Beeskow 1924 e.V. | 00:14:31 |
198 | 15 | Luise Schubbert | 104 | 29 | WK U12 | Ruderclub Beeskow 1924 e.V. | 00:21:41 |
19 | 16 | Julian Czirr | 16 | 7 | MK U12 | Ruderclub Beeskow 1924 e.V. | 00:12:37 |
29 | 18 | Emma-Klara Specht | 7 | 1 | WJ U14 | Ruderclub Beeskow 1924 e.V. | 00:13:16 |
200 | 19 | Lukas Köppen | 96 | 24 | MJ U14 | Ruderclub Beeskow 1924 e.V. | 00:21:44 |
154 | 20 | Melanie Hartmann | 71 | 6 | WJ U16 | Ruderclub Beeskow 1924 e.V. | 00:18:03 |
133 | 21 | Nils Ullrich | 75 | 5 | MK U8 | Rolf Zuckowski Grundschule | 00:16:58 |
123 | 22 | Melina Amy Ostrowitzki | 51 | 1 | WK U8 | Rolf Zuckowski Grundschule | 00:16:37 |
138 | 23 | Luise Victoria Büttgen | 62 | 2 | WK U8 | Rolf Zuckowski Grundschule | 00:17:14 |
90 | 25 | Nick Meybauer | 54 | 4 | MK U8 | Rolf Zuckowski Grundschule | 00:15:20 |
153 | 26 | Paul Frohloff | 83 | 6 | MK U8 | Rolf Zuckowski Grundschule | 00:18:03 |
148 | 27 | Leoni Bruns | 68 | 4 | WK U8 | Rolf Zuckowski Grundschule | 00:17:52 |
202 | 28 | Peter Swaczyna | 97 | 7 | MK U8 | Rolf Zuckowski Grundschule | 00:22:36 |
201 | 29 | Jasmin Brose | 105 | 7 | WK U8 | Rolf Zuckowski Grundschule | 00:22:35 |
97 | 30 | Jonas Elias Krause | 57 | 5 | MK U10 | Rolf Zuckowski Grundschule | 00:15:33 |
105 | 31 | Marvin Albrecht | 62 | 8 | MK U10 | Rolf Zuckowski Grundschule | 00:15:40 |
65 | 33 | Max Benjamin | 43 | 4 | MK U10 | Rolf Zuckowski Grundschule | 00:14:38 |
5 | 34 | Lukas Hofmann | 4 | 1 | MK U10 | Rolf Zuckowski Grundschule | 00:11:42 |
107 | 35 | Angelique Clarissa Friedrich | 44 | 17 | WK U12 | Rolf Zuckowski Grundschule | 00:15:45 |
1 | 36 | Nick Hergert | 1 | 1 | MK U12 | Rolf Zuckowski Grundschule | 00:10:34 |
139 | 38 | Julian Schiemann | 77 | 25 | MK U12 | Rolf Zuckowski Grundschule | 00:17:16 |
95 | 39 | Katja Klemke | 39 | 1 | W20 | Raiffeisen-Volksbank Oder-Spree eG | 00:15:25 |
13 | 40 | Jan Ziemann | 12 | 1 | M20 | Raiffeisen-Volksbank Oder-Spree eG | 00:12:34 |
21 | 41 | Andre Mahnecke | 18 | 3 | M40 | Raiffeisen-Volksbank Oder-Spree eG | 00:12:44 |
73 | 42 | Nino Jedro | 45 | 1 | M35 | 00:14:57 | |
92 | 44 | Klaus Breiert | 56 | 3 | M50 | Preußen-Badminton-Team | 00:15:23 |
91 | 45 | Lutz Bader | 55 | 2 | M50 | Preußen-Badminton-Team | 00:15:23 |
23 | 46 | Kathleen Zinke | 4 | 1 | W40 | Preußen-Badminton-Team | 00:12:54 |
126 | 47 | Marc Schumann | 73 | 11 | MK U10 | MultiFitnessClub Beeskow | 00:16:49 |
177 | 48 | Roswitha Schumann | 87 | 5 | W40 | MultiFitnessClub Beeskow | 00:19:01 |
185 | 50 | Manja Ziller | 94 | 27 | WK U12 | Ludwig-Leichhardt-Grundschule | 00:19:27 |
16 | 51 | Konstantin Splittgerber- Hassane | 15 | 6 | MK U12 | Ludwig-Leichhardt-Grundschule | 00:12:37 |
42 | 52 | Vivien Werschun | 12 | 3 | WK U12 | Ludwig-Leichhardt-Grundschule | 00:13:54 |
59 | 53 | Constantin Von Lonski | 39 | 13 | MK U12 | Ludwig-Leichhardt-Grundschule | 00:14:29 |
8 | 54 | Patric Stabrowski | 7 | 4 | MK U12 | Ludwig-Leichhardt-Grundschule | 00:11:57 |
84 | 55 | Elias Lorenz | 52 | 18 | MK U12 | Ludwig-Leichhardt-Grundschule | 00:15:10 |
183 | 56 | Franziska Lippold | 92 | 26 | WK U12 | Ludwig-Leichhardt-Grundschule | 00:19:23 |
68 | 59 | Lena Grasse | 24 | 9 | WK U12 | Ludwig-Leichhardt-Grundschule | 00:14:45 |